A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
Sanderson 1A
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 908 | 70.39% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 364 | 28.22% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 18 | 1.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
70.39%
908
Seth Harp
(DEM)
28.22%
364
Mike Klein
(NPA)
1.40%
18
1,290
South Macclenny 2A
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 1,343 | 77.54% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 367 | 21.19% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 22 | 1.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
77.54%
1,343
Seth Harp
(DEM)
21.19%
367
Mike Klein
(NPA)
1.27%
22
1,732
North Macclenny 3A
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 1,496 | 82.33% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 302 | 16.62% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 19 | 1.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
82.33%
1,496
Seth Harp
(DEM)
16.62%
302
Mike Klein
(NPA)
1.05%
19
1,817
Baxter 4A
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 111 | 91.74% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 9 | 7.44% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 1 | 0.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
91.74%
111
Seth Harp
(DEM)
7.44%
9
Mike Klein
(NPA)
0.83%
1
121
Taylor 4B
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 369 | 91.11% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 32 | 7.90% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 4 | 0.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
91.11%
369
Seth Harp
(DEM)
7.90%
32
Mike Klein
(NPA)
0.99%
4
405
Macedonia 4C
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 1,261 | 88.37% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 156 | 10.93% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 10 | 0.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
88.37%
1,261
Seth Harp
(DEM)
10.93%
156
Mike Klein
(NPA)
0.70%
10
1,427
Cuyler 4D
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 561 | 91.37% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 42 | 6.84% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 11 | 1.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
91.37%
561
Seth Harp
(DEM)
6.84%
42
Mike Klein
(NPA)
1.79%
11
614
Glen St Mary 5A
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 1,994 | 89.66% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 205 | 9.22% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 25 | 1.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
89.66%
1,994
Seth Harp
(DEM)
9.22%
205
Mike Klein
(NPA)
1.12%
25
2,224
Olustee 6A
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kat Cammack
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 104 | 69.33% |
|
Seth Harp
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 43 | 28.67% |
|
Mike Klein
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | - | 3 | 2.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Kat Cammack
(REP)
69.33%
104
Seth Harp
(DEM)
28.67%
43
Mike Klein
(NPA)
2.00%
3
150