A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
PCT132
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
494 | 666 | 448 | 1,608 | 56.7% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
302 | 451 | 451 | 1,204 | 42.5% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 24 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
56.7%
1,608
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
42.5%
1,204
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
24
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,836
PCT144
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
183 | 274 | 170 | 627 | 65.3% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
39 | 113 | 169 | 321 | 33.4% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 9 | 0.9% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.3% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
65.3%
627
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
33.4%
321
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.9%
9
Write-in
(NON)
0.3%
3
960
PCT145
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
109 | 293 | 213 | 615 | 63.3% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
41 | 163 | 150 | 354 | 36.5% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.3%
615
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.5%
354
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.1%
1
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
1
971
PCT202
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
542 | 735 | 569 | 1,846 | 62.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
211 | 362 | 491 | 1,064 | 36.0% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 41 | 1.4% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
62.5%
1,846
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.0%
1,064
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.4%
41
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,953
PCT203
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
796 | 1,107 | 699 | 2,602 | 69.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
199 | 385 | 513 | 1,097 | 29.3% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 42 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
69.5%
2,602
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
29.3%
1,097
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
42
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
3,743
PCT204
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
360 | 844 | 539 | 1,743 | 64.7% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
161 | 282 | 484 | 927 | 34.4% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
64.7%
1,743
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
34.4%
927
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
22
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,692
PCT205
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
707 | 901 | 721 | 2,329 | 69.9% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
173 | 345 | 456 | 974 | 29.2% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 27 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
69.9%
2,329
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
29.2%
974
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
27
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
3,330
PCT221
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
530 | 614 | 874 | 2,018 | 61.8% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
181 | 329 | 708 | 1,218 | 37.3% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 30 | 0.9% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.8%
2,018
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.3%
1,218
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.9%
30
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
3,268
PCT222
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
515 | 758 | 822 | 2,095 | 66.9% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
148 | 253 | 614 | 1,015 | 32.4% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 0.7% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.9%
2,095
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.4%
1,015
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.7%
22
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
3,132
PCT223
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
574 | 510 | 544 | 1,628 | 61.8% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
224 | 289 | 454 | 967 | 36.7% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 37 | 1.4% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.8%
1,628
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.7%
967
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.4%
37
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
1
2,633
PCT242
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
438 | 631 | 476 | 1,545 | 61.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
150 | 268 | 526 | 944 | 37.6% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 0.9% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.5%
1,545
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.6%
944
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.9%
22
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
1
2,512
PCT251
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
542 | 799 | 453 | 1,794 | 60.7% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
223 | 425 | 471 | 1,119 | 37.9% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 39 | 1.3% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
60.7%
1,794
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.9%
1,119
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.3%
39
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,954
PCT252
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
466 | 520 | 455 | 1,441 | 69.6% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
133 | 172 | 303 | 608 | 29.4% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 20 | 1.0% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
69.6%
1,441
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
29.4%
608
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.0%
20
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,071
PCT255
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
792 | 947 | 1,124 | 2,863 | 63.0% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
321 | 419 | 919 | 1,659 | 36.5% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 24 | 0.5% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.0%
2,863
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.5%
1,659
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.5%
24
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
1
4,547
PCT257
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
478 | 623 | 331 | 1,432 | 67.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
122 | 246 | 299 | 667 | 31.4% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 23 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
67.5%
1,432
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
31.4%
667
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
23
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,122
PCT258
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
466 | 645 | 434 | 1,545 | 62.4% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
164 | 330 | 410 | 904 | 36.5% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 26 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
62.4%
1,545
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.5%
904
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
26
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,475
PCT303
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
616 | 1,080 | 623 | 2,319 | 69.1% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
212 | 350 | 451 | 1,013 | 30.2% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 23 | 0.7% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
69.1%
2,319
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.2%
1,013
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.7%
23
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
3,355
PCT310
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
527 | 541 | 335 | 1,403 | 64.1% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
160 | 248 | 355 | 763 | 34.9% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 23 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
64.1%
1,403
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
34.9%
763
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
23
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,189
PCT313
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
680 | 642 | 321 | 1,643 | 59.8% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
338 | 408 | 316 | 1,062 | 38.7% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 39 | 1.4% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
59.8%
1,643
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
38.7%
1,062
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.4%
39
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,746
PCT315
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
611 | 303 | 291 | 1,205 | 65.1% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
181 | 159 | 285 | 625 | 33.8% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 21 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
65.1%
1,205
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
33.8%
625
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
21
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
1,851
PCT317
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
488 | 636 | 546 | 1,670 | 66.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
116 | 266 | 437 | 819 | 32.6% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 21 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.5%
1,670
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.6%
819
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
21
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,512
PCT322
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
673 | 632 | 336 | 1,641 | 71.1% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
147 | 232 | 247 | 626 | 27.1% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 39 | 1.7% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
71.1%
1,641
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
27.1%
626
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.7%
39
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
3
2,309
PCT323
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
346 | 461 | 89 | 896 | 31.9% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
597 | 1,014 | 258 | 1,869 | 66.6% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 33 | 1.2% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 9 | 0.3% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
31.9%
896
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
66.6%
1,869
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.2%
33
Write-in
(NON)
0.3%
9
2,807
PCT324
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
376 | 588 | 279 | 1,243 | 44.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
402 | 745 | 363 | 1,510 | 54.0% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 41 | 1.5% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
44.5%
1,243
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
54.0%
1,510
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.5%
41
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,794
PCT414
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
458 | 352 | 368 | 1,178 | 56.2% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
214 | 289 | 393 | 896 | 42.8% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 21 | 1.0% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
56.2%
1,178
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
42.8%
896
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.0%
21
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,095
PCT418
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
560 | 749 | 539 | 1,848 | 60.9% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
224 | 391 | 527 | 1,142 | 37.7% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 42 | 1.4% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
60.9%
1,848
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.7%
1,142
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.4%
42
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
1
3,033
PCT428
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
393 | 583 | 422 | 1,398 | 62.6% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
191 | 257 | 357 | 805 | 36.0% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 30 | 1.3% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
62.6%
1,398
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.0%
805
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.3%
30
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
1
2,234
PCT430
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
344 | 453 | 305 | 1,102 | 55.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
210 | 368 | 281 | 859 | 43.3% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
55.5%
1,102
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
43.3%
859
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
22
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
1
1,984
PCT431
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
374 | 246 | 192 | 812 | 61.7% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
179 | 126 | 187 | 492 | 37.4% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 11 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.7%
812
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.4%
492
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
11
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
1,315
PCT434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
- | - | - | 127 | 66.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | 62 | 32.5% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.5% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.5% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.5%
127
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.5%
62
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.5%
1
Write-in
(NON)
0.5%
1
191
PCT438
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
324 | 491 | 310 | 1,125 | 63.3% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
108 | 248 | 283 | 639 | 35.9% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 14 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.3%
1,125
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
35.9%
639
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
14
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
1,778
PCT440
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
657 | 726 | 485 | 1,868 | 61.3% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
278 | 417 | 450 | 1,145 | 37.6% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 34 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.3%
1,868
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.6%
1,145
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
34
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
3,047
PCT450
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
- | - | - | 19 | 38.0% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 62.0% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
38.0%
19
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
62.0%
31
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.0%
0
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
50
PCT462
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
608 | 545 | 643 | 1,796 | 71.0% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
168 | 173 | 382 | 723 | 28.6% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 11 | 0.4% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
71.0%
1,796
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
28.6%
723
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.4%
11
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
2,530
PCT464
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
721 | 681 | 629 | 2,031 | 69.3% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
197 | 235 | 444 | 876 | 29.9% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 23 | 0.8% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
69.3%
2,031
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
29.9%
876
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.8%
23
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,932
PCT472
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
145 | 147 | 81 | 373 | 62.0% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
86 | 70 | 68 | 224 | 37.2% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.7% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.2% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
62.0%
373
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.2%
224
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.7%
4
Write-in
(NON)
0.2%
1
602
PCT475
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
218 | 225 | 159 | 602 | 75.5% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
41 | 65 | 80 | 186 | 23.3% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 9 | 1.1% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
75.5%
602
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
23.3%
186
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
1.1%
9
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
797
PCT477
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
625 | 849 | 624 | 2,098 | 72.0% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
161 | 245 | 388 | 794 | 27.3% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 18 | 0.6% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.1% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
72.0%
2,098
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
27.3%
794
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.6%
18
Write-in
(NON)
0.1%
2
2,912
PCT479
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
350 | 302 | 293 | 945 | 68.8% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
122 | 147 | 156 | 425 | 30.9% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.3% |
|
Write-in
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.8%
945
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.9%
425
NPA Seth Haskin
(NON)
0.3%
4
Write-in
(NON)
0.0%
0
1,374