A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
794 | 1,557 | 1,174 | 3,525 | 61.85% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
347 | 734 | 1,004 | 2,085 | 36.59% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 85 | 1.49% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.85%
3,525
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.59%
2,085
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.49%
85
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
4
5,699
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
456 | 486 | 411 | 1,353 | 61.84% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
158 | 230 | 405 | 793 | 36.24% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 39 | 1.78% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.84%
1,353
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.24%
793
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.78%
39
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.14%
3
2,188
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
556 | 664 | 505 | 1,725 | 60.13% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
240 | 363 | 509 | 1,112 | 38.76% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 30 | 1.05% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
60.13%
1,725
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
38.76%
1,112
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.05%
30
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
2
2,869
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
532 | 822 | 548 | 1,902 | 61.93% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
198 | 343 | 591 | 1,132 | 36.86% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 33 | 1.07% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.93%
1,902
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.86%
1,132
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.07%
33
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.13%
4
3,071
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
523 | 236 | 439 | 1,198 | 58.04% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
237 | 150 | 449 | 836 | 40.50% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 28 | 1.36% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
58.04%
1,198
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
40.50%
836
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.36%
28
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.10%
2
2,064
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
457 | 608 | 399 | 1,464 | 63.60% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
137 | 288 | 375 | 800 | 34.75% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 34 | 1.48% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.60%
1,464
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
34.75%
800
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.48%
34
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.17%
4
2,302
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
724 | 1,083 | 1,117 | 2,924 | 66.36% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
195 | 444 | 779 | 1,418 | 32.18% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 62 | 1.41% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.36%
2,924
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.18%
1,418
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.41%
62
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
2
4,406
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
763 | 936 | 1,132 | 2,831 | 68.66% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
171 | 333 | 730 | 1,234 | 29.93% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 55 | 1.33% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.66%
2,831
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
29.93%
1,234
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.33%
55
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
3
4,123
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
416 | 486 | 480 | 1,382 | 68.52% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
124 | 176 | 312 | 612 | 30.34% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 23 | 1.14% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.52%
1,382
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.34%
612
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.14%
23
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
2,017
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
684 | 1,004 | 971 | 2,659 | 58.48% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
350 | 522 | 943 | 1,815 | 39.92% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 68 | 1.50% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 5 | 0.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
58.48%
2,659
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
39.92%
1,815
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.50%
68
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.11%
5
4,547
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
450 | 693 | 517 | 1,660 | 61.01% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
196 | 355 | 464 | 1,015 | 37.30% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 45 | 1.65% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.01%
1,660
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.30%
1,015
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.65%
45
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.04%
1
2,721
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
670 | 975 | 883 | 2,528 | 67.20% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
200 | 379 | 616 | 1,195 | 31.77% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 37 | 0.98% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
67.20%
2,528
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
31.77%
1,195
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.98%
37
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
2
3,762
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
380 | 833 | 689 | 1,902 | 70.55% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
87 | 266 | 410 | 763 | 28.30% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 28 | 1.04% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
70.55%
1,902
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
28.30%
763
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.04%
28
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.11%
3
2,696
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
580 | 800 | 778 | 2,158 | 70.94% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
143 | 215 | 490 | 848 | 27.88% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 33 | 1.08% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
70.94%
2,158
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
27.88%
848
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.08%
33
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.10%
3
3,042
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
458 | 724 | 741 | 1,923 | 73.54% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
103 | 168 | 390 | 661 | 25.28% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 27 | 1.03% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
73.54%
1,923
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
25.28%
661
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.03%
27
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.15%
4
2,615
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
400 | 148 | 343 | 891 | 53.10% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
194 | 91 | 480 | 765 | 45.59% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 1.31% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
53.10%
891
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
45.59%
765
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.31%
22
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
1,678
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
654 | 857 | 497 | 2,008 | 59.04% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
278 | 527 | 530 | 1,335 | 39.25% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 53 | 1.56% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 5 | 0.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
59.04%
2,008
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
39.25%
1,335
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.56%
53
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.15%
5
3,401
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
669 | 1,204 | 863 | 2,736 | 66.12% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
256 | 465 | 618 | 1,339 | 32.36% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 62 | 1.50% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.12%
2,736
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.36%
1,339
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.50%
62
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.02%
1
4,138
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
1,098 | 686 | 974 | 2,758 | 67.04% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
302 | 264 | 736 | 1,302 | 31.65% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 51 | 1.24% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
67.04%
2,758
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
31.65%
1,302
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.24%
51
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
3
4,114
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
553 | 1,078 | 571 | 2,202 | 62.81% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
251 | 513 | 484 | 1,248 | 35.60% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 55 | 1.57% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
62.81%
2,202
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
35.60%
1,248
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.57%
55
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.03%
1
3,506
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
789 | 937 | 864 | 2,590 | 73.56% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
182 | 222 | 493 | 897 | 25.48% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 34 | 0.97% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
73.56%
2,590
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
25.48%
897
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.97%
34
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
3,521
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
- | - | - | 492 | 68.52% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | 219 | 30.50% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 7 | 0.97% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.52%
492
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.50%
219
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.97%
7
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
718
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
296 | 402 | 529 | 1,227 | 63.28% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
107 | 186 | 403 | 696 | 35.89% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 15 | 0.77% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.28%
1,227
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
35.89%
696
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.77%
15
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
1
1,939
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
313 | 431 | 510 | 1,254 | 57.16% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
139 | 274 | 490 | 903 | 41.16% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 34 | 1.55% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
57.16%
1,254
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
41.16%
903
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.55%
34
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.14%
3
2,194
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
440 | 427 | 567 | 1,434 | 59.95% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
152 | 269 | 491 | 912 | 38.13% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 43 | 1.80% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
59.95%
1,434
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
38.13%
912
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.80%
43
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.13%
3
2,392
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
359 | 503 | 647 | 1,509 | 68.47% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
90 | 178 | 406 | 674 | 30.58% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 21 | 0.95% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.47%
1,509
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.58%
674
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.95%
21
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
2,204
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
451 | 1,037 | 777 | 2,265 | 71.25% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
186 | 296 | 401 | 883 | 27.78% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 29 | 0.91% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
71.25%
2,265
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
27.78%
883
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.91%
29
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.06%
2
3,179
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
195 | 534 | 326 | 1,055 | 69.96% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
61 | 139 | 237 | 437 | 28.98% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 11 | 0.73% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 5 | 0.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
69.96%
1,055
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
28.98%
437
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.73%
11
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.33%
5
1,508
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
227 | 335 | 308 | 870 | 55.59% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
113 | 227 | 332 | 672 | 42.94% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 21 | 1.34% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
55.59%
870
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
42.94%
672
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.34%
21
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.13%
2
1,565
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
406 | 778 | 971 | 2,155 | 52.03% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
241 | 538 | 1,147 | 1,926 | 46.50% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 58 | 1.40% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
52.03%
2,155
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
46.50%
1,926
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.40%
58
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
3
4,142
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
390 | 278 | 361 | 1,029 | 58.73% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
170 | 154 | 368 | 692 | 39.50% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 30 | 1.71% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
58.73%
1,029
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
39.50%
692
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.71%
30
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.06%
1
1,752
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
573 | 511 | 438 | 1,522 | 50.26% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
379 | 491 | 583 | 1,453 | 47.99% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 51 | 1.68% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
50.26%
1,522
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
47.99%
1,453
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.68%
51
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
2
3,028
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
455 | 510 | 358 | 1,323 | 53.03% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
284 | 419 | 427 | 1,130 | 45.29% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 38 | 1.52% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
53.03%
1,323
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
45.29%
1,130
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.52%
38
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.16%
4
2,495
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
325 | 408 | 485 | 1,218 | 57.94% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
126 | 230 | 488 | 844 | 40.15% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 39 | 1.86% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
57.94%
1,218
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
40.15%
844
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.86%
39
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
1
2,102
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
394 | 396 | 402 | 1,192 | 57.98% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
175 | 232 | 423 | 830 | 40.37% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 31 | 1.51% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
57.98%
1,192
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
40.37%
830
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.51%
31
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.15%
3
2,056
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
181 | 412 | 453 | 1,046 | 56.72% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
122 | 214 | 437 | 773 | 41.92% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 1.19% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
56.72%
1,046
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
41.92%
773
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.19%
22
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.16%
3
1,844
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
242 | 360 | 387 | 989 | 46.78% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
208 | 403 | 480 | 1,091 | 51.61% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 32 | 1.51% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
46.78%
989
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
51.61%
1,091
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.51%
32
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.09%
2
2,114
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
512 | 900 | 1,114 | 2,526 | 55.63% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
241 | 574 | 1,148 | 1,963 | 43.23% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 52 | 1.15% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
55.63%
2,526
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
43.23%
1,963
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.15%
52
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
4,541
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
420 | 687 | 677 | 1,784 | 63.44% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
150 | 274 | 575 | 999 | 35.53% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 28 | 1.00% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.44%
1,784
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
35.53%
999
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.00%
28
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.04%
1
2,812
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
321 | 785 | 753 | 1,859 | 63.56% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
84 | 339 | 616 | 1,039 | 35.52% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 26 | 0.89% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.56%
1,859
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
35.52%
1,039
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.89%
26
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.03%
1
2,925
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
392 | 1,411 | 1,447 | 3,250 | 66.82% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
131 | 508 | 950 | 1,589 | 32.67% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 23 | 0.47% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.82%
3,250
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.67%
1,589
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.47%
23
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.04%
2
4,864
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
714 | 1,262 | 1,263 | 3,239 | 63.05% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
232 | 582 | 994 | 1,808 | 35.20% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 83 | 1.62% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 7 | 0.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
63.05%
3,239
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
35.20%
1,808
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.62%
83
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.14%
7
5,137
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
227 | 807 | 906 | 1,940 | 66.58% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
54 | 288 | 609 | 951 | 32.64% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 22 | 0.75% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.58%
1,940
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.64%
951
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.75%
22
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.03%
1
2,914
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
267 | 634 | 676 | 1,577 | 61.17% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
101 | 302 | 570 | 973 | 37.74% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 26 | 1.01% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.17%
1,577
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.74%
973
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.01%
26
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.08%
2
2,578
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
391 | 635 | 602 | 1,628 | 58.44% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
229 | 364 | 529 | 1,122 | 40.27% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 36 | 1.29% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
58.44%
1,628
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
40.27%
1,122
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.29%
36
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
2,786
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
247 | 501 | 538 | 1,286 | 61.62% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
109 | 231 | 425 | 765 | 36.66% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 34 | 1.63% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.62%
1,286
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.66%
765
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.63%
34
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.10%
2
2,087
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
226 | 134 | 206 | 566 | 70.22% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
57 | 40 | 130 | 227 | 28.16% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 13 | 1.61% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
70.22%
566
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
28.16%
227
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.61%
13
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
806
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
528 | 941 | 813 | 2,282 | 64.77% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
178 | 339 | 686 | 1,203 | 34.15% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 34 | 0.97% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
64.77%
2,282
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
34.15%
1,203
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.97%
34
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.11%
4
3,523
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
830 | 1,038 | 906 | 2,774 | 54.55% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
468 | 777 | 989 | 2,234 | 43.93% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 73 | 1.44% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
54.55%
2,774
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
43.93%
2,234
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.44%
73
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.08%
4
5,085
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
308 | 586 | 461 | 1,355 | 61.42% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
149 | 304 | 382 | 835 | 37.85% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 15 | 0.68% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.42%
1,355
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.85%
835
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.68%
15
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
1
2,206
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
618 | 1,476 | 1,573 | 3,667 | 64.20% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
197 | 471 | 1,330 | 1,998 | 34.98% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 47 | 0.82% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
64.20%
3,667
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
34.98%
1,998
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.82%
47
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
5,712
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
936 | 2,280 | 2,137 | 5,353 | 68.06% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
228 | 743 | 1,465 | 2,436 | 30.97% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 72 | 0.92% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.06%
5,353
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.97%
2,436
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.92%
72
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
4
7,865
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
414 | 649 | 784 | 1,847 | 65.38% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
125 | 267 | 554 | 946 | 33.49% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 31 | 1.10% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
65.38%
1,847
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
33.49%
946
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.10%
31
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.04%
1
2,825
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
632 | 1,148 | 1,208 | 2,988 | 61.38% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
230 | 556 | 1,042 | 1,828 | 37.55% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 52 | 1.07% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.38%
2,988
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.55%
1,828
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.07%
52
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
4,868
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
572 | 1,005 | 1,374 | 2,951 | 66.51% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
166 | 381 | 883 | 1,430 | 32.23% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 53 | 1.19% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.51%
2,951
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.23%
1,430
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.19%
53
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
3
4,437
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
515 | 679 | 1,207 | 2,401 | 61.47% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
166 | 334 | 948 | 1,448 | 37.07% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 55 | 1.41% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.47%
2,401
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
37.07%
1,448
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.41%
55
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
2
3,906
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
357 | 332 | 273 | 962 | 73.55% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
68 | 78 | 188 | 334 | 25.54% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 12 | 0.92% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
73.55%
962
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
25.54%
334
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.92%
12
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
1,308
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
487 | 830 | 940 | 2,257 | 58.16% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
202 | 452 | 931 | 1,585 | 40.84% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 37 | 0.95% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
58.16%
2,257
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
40.84%
1,585
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
0.95%
37
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
2
3,881
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
361 | 257 | 507 | 1,125 | 68.10% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
111 | 90 | 301 | 502 | 30.39% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 24 | 1.45% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
68.10%
1,125
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
30.39%
502
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.45%
24
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.06%
1
1,652
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
197 | 446 | 376 | 1,019 | 61.42% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
67 | 198 | 348 | 613 | 36.95% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 27 | 1.63% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
61.42%
1,019
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
36.95%
613
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.63%
27
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
1,659
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
817 | 1,079 | 815 | 2,711 | 59.87% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
368 | 600 | 770 | 1,738 | 38.38% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 76 | 1.68% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
59.87%
2,711
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
38.38%
1,738
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.68%
76
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
3
4,528
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
372 | 481 | 397 | 1,250 | 53.60% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
247 | 334 | 454 | 1,035 | 44.38% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 45 | 1.93% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
53.60%
1,250
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
44.38%
1,035
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.93%
45
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.09%
2
2,332
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
263 | 422 | 363 | 1,048 | 59.14% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
132 | 250 | 302 | 684 | 38.60% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 36 | 2.03% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
59.14%
1,048
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
38.60%
684
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
2.03%
36
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.23%
4
1,772
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
269 | 448 | 607 | 1,324 | 66.07% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
44 | 156 | 460 | 660 | 32.93% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 20 | 1.00% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.07%
1,324
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.93%
660
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.00%
20
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.00%
0
2,004
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
707 | 1,185 | 811 | 2,703 | 56.79% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
416 | 711 | 846 | 1,973 | 41.45% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 79 | 1.66% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 5 | 0.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
56.79%
2,703
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
41.45%
1,973
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.66%
79
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.11%
5
4,760
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
474 | 611 | 322 | 1,407 | 54.98% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
258 | 415 | 431 | 1,104 | 43.14% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 45 | 1.76% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
54.98%
1,407
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
43.14%
1,104
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.76%
45
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.12%
3
2,559
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
306 | 539 | 418 | 1,263 | 53.72% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
189 | 338 | 518 | 1,045 | 44.45% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 40 | 1.70% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
53.72%
1,263
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
44.45%
1,045
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.70%
40
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.13%
3
2,351
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
665 | 886 | 809 | 2,360 | 58.58% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
307 | 481 | 826 | 1,614 | 40.06% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 52 | 1.29% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
58.58%
2,360
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
40.06%
1,614
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.29%
52
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
3
4,029
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
419 | 661 | 717 | 1,797 | 65.78% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
133 | 243 | 513 | 889 | 32.54% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 44 | 1.61% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
65.78%
1,797
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.54%
889
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.61%
44
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.07%
2
2,732
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
165 | 296 | 315 | 776 | 66.44% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
61 | 131 | 183 | 375 | 32.11% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 15 | 1.28% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
66.44%
776
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
32.11%
375
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.28%
15
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.17%
2
1,168
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
229 | 325 | 196 | 750 | 35.56% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
346 | 658 | 331 | 1,335 | 63.30% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 21 | 1.00% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
35.56%
750
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
63.30%
1,335
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.00%
21
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.14%
3
2,109
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
- | - | - | 156 | 34.82% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
69 | 156 | 58 | 283 | 63.17% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 8 | 1.79% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
34.82%
156
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
63.17%
283
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.79%
8
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.22%
1
448
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
330 | 498 | 235 | 1,063 | 33.76% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
482 | 1,035 | 512 | 2,029 | 64.43% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 54 | 1.71% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 3 | 0.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
33.76%
1,063
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
64.43%
2,029
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.71%
54
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.10%
3
3,149
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
281 | 399 | 292 | 972 | 42.33% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
321 | 537 | 416 | 1,274 | 55.49% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 48 | 2.09% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
42.33%
972
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
55.49%
1,274
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
2.09%
48
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.09%
2
2,296
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
365 | 531 | 388 | 1,284 | 43.67% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
383 | 680 | 536 | 1,599 | 54.39% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 51 | 1.73% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 6 | 0.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
43.67%
1,284
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
54.39%
1,599
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.73%
51
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.20%
6
2,940
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
190 | 315 | 243 | 748 | 43.31% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
162 | 420 | 358 | 940 | 54.43% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 37 | 2.14% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
43.31%
748
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
54.43%
940
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
2.14%
37
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.12%
2
1,727
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
596 | 858 | 687 | 2,141 | 45.65% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
521 | 1,051 | 894 | 2,466 | 52.58% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 81 | 1.73% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 2 | 0.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
45.65%
2,141
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
52.58%
2,466
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.73%
81
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.04%
2
4,690
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
365 | 518 | 334 | 1,217 | 42.51% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
406 | 674 | 512 | 1,592 | 55.61% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 50 | 1.75% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 4 | 0.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
42.51%
1,217
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
55.61%
1,592
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.75%
50
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.14%
4
2,863
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
|
329 | 444 | 317 | 1,090 | 53.14% |
|
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
|
226 | 311 | 383 | 920 | 44.86% |
|
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
|
- | - | - | 40 | 1.95% |
|
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
|
- | - | - | 1 | 0.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Jim Schwartzel
(REP)
53.14%
1,090
DEM Victor Arias
(DEM)
44.86%
920
NPA Seth Haskin
(NPA)
1.95%
40
Write-in Candidate
(NON)
0.05%
1
2,051