A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
783 | 1,538 | 1,194 | 3,515 | 62.64% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
351 | 749 | 996 | 2,096 | 37.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.64%
3,515
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.36%
2,096
5,611
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
450 | 487 | 406 | 1,343 | 62.35% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
160 | 235 | 416 | 811 | 37.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.35%
1,343
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.65%
811
2,154
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
555 | 664 | 504 | 1,723 | 60.60% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
237 | 365 | 518 | 1,120 | 39.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.60%
1,723
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.40%
1,120
2,843
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
532 | 826 | 556 | 1,914 | 63.13% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
195 | 334 | 589 | 1,118 | 36.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
63.13%
1,914
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
36.87%
1,118
3,032
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
530 | 233 | 443 | 1,206 | 59.03% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
236 | 152 | 449 | 837 | 40.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.03%
1,206
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.97%
837
2,043
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
450 | 612 | 408 | 1,470 | 64.42% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
143 | 290 | 379 | 812 | 35.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.42%
1,470
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.58%
812
2,282
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
718 | 1,084 | 1,117 | 2,919 | 66.93% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
198 | 448 | 796 | 1,442 | 33.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.93%
2,919
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.07%
1,442
4,361
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
762 | 938 | 1,134 | 2,834 | 69.51% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
175 | 331 | 737 | 1,243 | 30.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
69.51%
2,834
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
30.49%
1,243
4,077
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
413 | 477 | 487 | 1,377 | 69.13% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
123 | 179 | 313 | 615 | 30.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
69.13%
1,377
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
30.87%
615
1,992
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
699 | 1,011 | 967 | 2,677 | 59.44% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
346 | 523 | 958 | 1,827 | 40.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.44%
2,677
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.56%
1,827
4,504
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
452 | 694 | 521 | 1,667 | 62.16% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
198 | 350 | 467 | 1,015 | 37.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.16%
1,667
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.84%
1,015
2,682
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
678 | 959 | 866 | 2,503 | 67.30% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
197 | 391 | 628 | 1,216 | 32.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.30%
2,503
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.70%
1,216
3,719
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
378 | 831 | 696 | 1,905 | 71.29% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
93 | 269 | 405 | 767 | 28.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
71.29%
1,905
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
28.71%
767
2,672
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
579 | 802 | 770 | 2,151 | 71.72% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
142 | 207 | 499 | 848 | 28.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
71.72%
2,151
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
28.28%
848
2,999
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
459 | 726 | 736 | 1,921 | 74.23% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
100 | 166 | 401 | 667 | 25.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
74.23%
1,921
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
25.77%
667
2,588
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
409 | 153 | 341 | 903 | 54.40% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
188 | 89 | 480 | 757 | 45.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.40%
903
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.60%
757
1,660
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
672 | 862 | 515 | 2,049 | 60.62% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
274 | 528 | 529 | 1,331 | 39.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.62%
2,049
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.38%
1,331
3,380
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
676 | 1,201 | 852 | 2,729 | 66.79% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
253 | 471 | 633 | 1,357 | 33.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.79%
2,729
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.21%
1,357
4,086
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
1,101 | 677 | 980 | 2,758 | 67.71% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
307 | 265 | 743 | 1,315 | 32.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.71%
2,758
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.29%
1,315
4,073
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
565 | 1,095 | 575 | 2,235 | 64.30% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
240 | 509 | 492 | 1,241 | 35.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.30%
2,235
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.70%
1,241
3,476
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
797 | 932 | 865 | 2,594 | 74.48% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
177 | 225 | 487 | 889 | 25.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
74.48%
2,594
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
25.52%
889
3,483
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | 499 | 70.68% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | 207 | 29.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
70.68%
499
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
29.32%
207
706
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
289 | 406 | 534 | 1,229 | 63.78% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
109 | 186 | 403 | 698 | 36.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
63.78%
1,229
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
36.22%
698
1,927
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
927 | 1,933 | 2,789 | 5,649 | 63.17% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
303 | 828 | 2,163 | 3,294 | 36.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
63.17%
5,649
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
36.83%
3,294
8,943
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
325 | 444 | 509 | 1,278 | 58.76% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
138 | 267 | 492 | 897 | 41.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.76%
1,278
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.24%
897
2,175
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
440 | 429 | 568 | 1,437 | 60.74% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
155 | 271 | 503 | 929 | 39.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.74%
1,437
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.26%
929
2,366
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
360 | 502 | 647 | 1,509 | 69.44% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
89 | 174 | 401 | 664 | 30.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
69.44%
1,509
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
30.56%
664
2,173
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
453 | 1,031 | 790 | 2,274 | 72.56% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
188 | 293 | 379 | 860 | 27.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
72.56%
2,274
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
27.44%
860
3,134
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
198 | 542 | 331 | 1,071 | 71.26% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
60 | 138 | 234 | 432 | 28.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
71.26%
1,071
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
28.74%
432
1,503
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
657 | 597 | 458 | 1,712 | 60.37% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
281 | 375 | 468 | 1,124 | 39.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.37%
1,712
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.63%
1,124
2,836
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
670 | 588 | 660 | 1,918 | 59.99% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
276 | 349 | 654 | 1,279 | 40.01% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.99%
1,918
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.01%
1,279
3,197
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
592 | 768 | 812 | 2,172 | 50.31% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
541 | 750 | 854 | 2,145 | 49.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.31%
2,172
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.69%
2,145
4,317
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
234 | 334 | 311 | 879 | 56.56% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
110 | 231 | 334 | 675 | 43.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
56.56%
879
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
43.44%
675
1,554
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
409 | 783 | 977 | 2,169 | 52.70% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
248 | 546 | 1,153 | 1,947 | 47.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.70%
2,169
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.30%
1,947
4,116
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
386 | 279 | 371 | 1,036 | 59.75% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
175 | 153 | 370 | 698 | 40.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.75%
1,036
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.25%
698
1,734
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
590 | 518 | 431 | 1,539 | 51.63% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
368 | 485 | 589 | 1,442 | 48.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
51.63%
1,539
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
48.37%
1,442
2,981
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
459 | 523 | 372 | 1,354 | 54.97% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
278 | 415 | 416 | 1,109 | 45.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.97%
1,354
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.03%
1,109
2,463
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
341 | 411 | 390 | 1,142 | 44.37% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
353 | 504 | 575 | 1,432 | 55.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.37%
1,142
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.63%
1,432
2,574
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
617 | 414 | 421 | 1,452 | 50.42% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
303 | 479 | 646 | 1,428 | 49.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.42%
1,452
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.58%
1,428
2,880
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
330 | 410 | 491 | 1,231 | 59.13% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
123 | 232 | 496 | 851 | 40.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.13%
1,231
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.87%
851
2,082
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
395 | 395 | 403 | 1,193 | 58.68% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
183 | 234 | 423 | 840 | 41.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.68%
1,193
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.32%
840
2,033
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
190 | 403 | 444 | 1,037 | 57.13% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
118 | 218 | 442 | 778 | 42.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
57.13%
1,037
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
42.87%
778
1,815
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
233 | 367 | 374 | 974 | 46.65% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
215 | 401 | 498 | 1,114 | 53.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.65%
974
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.35%
1,114
2,088
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
501 | 879 | 1,086 | 2,466 | 55.09% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
250 | 590 | 1,170 | 2,010 | 44.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
55.09%
2,466
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
44.91%
2,010
4,476
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
420 | 683 | 682 | 1,785 | 64.21% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
153 | 268 | 574 | 995 | 35.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.21%
1,785
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.79%
995
2,780
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
318 | 788 | 760 | 1,866 | 64.41% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
87 | 331 | 613 | 1,031 | 35.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.41%
1,866
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.59%
1,031
2,897
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
386 | 1,409 | 1,449 | 3,244 | 67.64% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
125 | 489 | 938 | 1,552 | 32.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.64%
3,244
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.36%
1,552
4,796
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
706 | 1,250 | 1,251 | 3,207 | 63.35% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
237 | 588 | 1,030 | 1,855 | 36.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
63.35%
3,207
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
36.65%
1,855
5,062
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
226 | 826 | 901 | 1,953 | 67.62% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
51 | 275 | 609 | 935 | 32.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.62%
1,953
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.38%
935
2,888
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
265 | 633 | 691 | 1,589 | 62.24% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
102 | 302 | 560 | 964 | 37.76% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.24%
1,589
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.76%
964
2,553
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
390 | 634 | 612 | 1,636 | 59.30% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
235 | 361 | 527 | 1,123 | 40.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.30%
1,636
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.70%
1,123
2,759
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
250 | 504 | 532 | 1,286 | 62.46% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
106 | 233 | 434 | 773 | 37.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.46%
1,286
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.54%
773
2,059
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
221 | 135 | 208 | 564 | 71.12% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
63 | 38 | 128 | 229 | 28.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
71.12%
564
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
28.88%
229
793
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
530 | 948 | 831 | 2,309 | 66.12% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
178 | 339 | 666 | 1,183 | 33.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.12%
2,309
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.88%
1,183
3,492
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
846 | 1,042 | 898 | 2,786 | 55.55% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
462 | 778 | 989 | 2,229 | 44.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
55.55%
2,786
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
44.45%
2,229
5,015
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
310 | 586 | 461 | 1,357 | 62.22% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
150 | 298 | 376 | 824 | 37.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.22%
1,357
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.78%
824
2,181
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
624 | 1,474 | 1,597 | 3,695 | 65.33% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
195 | 463 | 1,303 | 1,961 | 34.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
65.33%
3,695
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
34.67%
1,961
5,656
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
936 | 2,293 | 2,150 | 5,379 | 69.15% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
217 | 731 | 1,452 | 2,400 | 30.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
69.15%
5,379
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
30.85%
2,400
7,779
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
414 | 649 | 788 | 1,851 | 66.32% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
127 | 269 | 544 | 940 | 33.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.32%
1,851
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.68%
940
2,791
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
622 | 1,137 | 1,221 | 2,980 | 61.99% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
236 | 555 | 1,036 | 1,827 | 38.01% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
61.99%
2,980
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
38.01%
1,827
4,807
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
573 | 1,016 | 1,390 | 2,979 | 67.75% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
165 | 376 | 877 | 1,418 | 32.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.75%
2,979
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.25%
1,418
4,397
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
518 | 690 | 1,216 | 2,424 | 62.65% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
164 | 325 | 956 | 1,445 | 37.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.65%
2,424
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.35%
1,445
3,869
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
349 | 334 | 263 | 946 | 73.45% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
75 | 75 | 192 | 342 | 26.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
73.45%
946
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
26.55%
342
1,288
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
484 | 817 | 940 | 2,241 | 58.36% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
207 | 463 | 929 | 1,599 | 41.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.36%
2,241
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.64%
1,599
3,840
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
361 | 253 | 499 | 1,113 | 68.37% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
112 | 92 | 311 | 515 | 31.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
68.37%
1,113
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
31.63%
515
1,628
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
199 | 445 | 374 | 1,018 | 61.92% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
68 | 201 | 357 | 626 | 38.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
61.92%
1,018
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
38.08%
626
1,644
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
821 | 1,104 | 823 | 2,748 | 61.15% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
368 | 591 | 787 | 1,746 | 38.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
61.15%
2,748
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
38.85%
1,746
4,494
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
385 | 485 | 402 | 1,272 | 54.90% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
239 | 337 | 469 | 1,045 | 45.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.90%
1,272
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.10%
1,045
2,317
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
266 | 418 | 349 | 1,033 | 59.06% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
135 | 254 | 327 | 716 | 40.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.06%
1,033
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.94%
716
1,749
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
260 | 422 | 315 | 997 | 61.28% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
114 | 222 | 294 | 630 | 38.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
61.28%
997
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
38.72%
630
1,627
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
211 | 359 | 301 | 871 | 61.42% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
80 | 172 | 295 | 547 | 38.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
61.42%
871
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
38.58%
547
1,418
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
554 | 846 | 810 | 2,210 | 64.83% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
206 | 352 | 641 | 1,199 | 35.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.83%
2,210
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.17%
1,199
3,409
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
812 | 1,137 | 1,500 | 3,449 | 64.05% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
207 | 461 | 1,268 | 1,936 | 35.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.05%
3,449
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.95%
1,936
5,385
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
723 | 1,189 | 839 | 2,751 | 58.30% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
412 | 716 | 840 | 1,968 | 41.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.30%
2,751
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.70%
1,968
4,719
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
477 | 627 | 326 | 1,430 | 56.19% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
265 | 414 | 436 | 1,115 | 43.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
56.19%
1,430
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
43.81%
1,115
2,545
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
315 | 536 | 412 | 1,263 | 54.35% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
191 | 341 | 529 | 1,061 | 45.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.35%
1,263
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.65%
1,061
2,324
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
667 | 879 | 807 | 2,353 | 59.09% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
298 | 489 | 842 | 1,629 | 40.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.09%
2,353
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.91%
1,629
3,982
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
417 | 658 | 711 | 1,786 | 66.22% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
135 | 250 | 526 | 911 | 33.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.22%
1,786
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.78%
911
2,697
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
165 | 307 | 313 | 785 | 68.38% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
59 | 123 | 181 | 363 | 31.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
68.38%
785
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
31.62%
363
1,148
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
250 | 394 | 393 | 1,037 | 32.30% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
469 | 895 | 810 | 2,174 | 67.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
32.30%
1,037
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
67.70%
2,174
3,211
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
283 | 424 | 442 | 1,149 | 36.10% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
401 | 799 | 834 | 2,034 | 63.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
36.10%
1,149
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
63.90%
2,034
3,183
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
192 | 144 | 133 | 469 | 21.29% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
442 | 766 | 526 | 1,734 | 78.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
21.29%
469
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
78.71%
1,734
2,203
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
548 | 727 | 460 | 1,735 | 42.61% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
613 | 1,072 | 652 | 2,337 | 57.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
42.61%
1,735
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
57.39%
2,337
4,072
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
204 | 247 | 262 | 713 | 75.85% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
34 | 64 | 129 | 227 | 24.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
75.85%
713
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
24.15%
227
940
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
330 | 459 | 421 | 1,210 | 67.56% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
127 | 176 | 278 | 581 | 32.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.56%
1,210
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.44%
581
1,791
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
293 | 437 | 289 | 1,019 | 37.14% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
335 | 864 | 526 | 1,725 | 62.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
37.14%
1,019
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
62.86%
1,725
2,744
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
265 | 228 | 197 | 690 | 36.01% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
361 | 581 | 284 | 1,226 | 63.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
36.01%
690
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
63.99%
1,226
1,916
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
347 | 522 | 243 | 1,112 | 35.58% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
474 | 1,014 | 525 | 2,013 | 64.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
35.58%
1,112
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
64.42%
2,013
3,125
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
293 | 401 | 305 | 999 | 44.11% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
313 | 532 | 421 | 1,266 | 55.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.11%
999
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.89%
1,266
2,265
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
372 | 546 | 388 | 1,306 | 44.88% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
376 | 674 | 554 | 1,604 | 55.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.88%
1,306
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.12%
1,604
2,910
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
190 | 321 | 247 | 758 | 44.15% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
169 | 423 | 367 | 959 | 55.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.15%
758
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.85%
959
1,717
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
605 | 883 | 696 | 2,184 | 46.91% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
519 | 1,044 | 909 | 2,472 | 53.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.91%
2,184
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.09%
2,472
4,656
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
357 | 520 | 326 | 1,203 | 42.52% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
416 | 677 | 533 | 1,626 | 57.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
42.52%
1,203
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
57.48%
1,626
2,829
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
1,026 | 1,526 | 1,717 | 4,269 | 67.36% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
309 | 635 | 1,125 | 2,069 | 32.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
67.36%
4,269
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
32.64%
2,069
6,338
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
974 | 1,190 | 1,107 | 3,271 | 73.28% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
185 | 379 | 629 | 1,193 | 26.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
73.28%
3,271
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
26.72%
1,193
4,464
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
84 | 87 | 66 | 237 | 35.69% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
131 | 156 | 140 | 427 | 64.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
35.69%
237
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
64.31%
427
664
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
350 | 458 | 336 | 1,144 | 54.55% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
228 | 326 | 399 | 953 | 45.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.55%
1,144
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.45%
953
2,097
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
535 | 296 | 401 | 1,232 | 78.62% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
79 | 66 | 190 | 335 | 21.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
78.62%
1,232
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
21.38%
335
1,567
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
489 | 347 | 370 | 1,206 | 63.91% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
173 | 215 | 293 | 681 | 36.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
63.91%
1,206
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
36.09%
681
1,887