A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 9 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(2)(a)
1203 - John Wesley United Methodist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 341 | 76.46% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
65 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 105 | 23.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
76.46%
341
Steve Stewart
23.54%
105
446
1205 - Hilaman Park Golf Course
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 135 | 80.84% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 32 | 19.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
80.84%
135
Steve Stewart
19.16%
32
167
1230 - Hilaman Park Golf Course
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 35 | 62.50% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 21 | 37.50% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
62.50%
35
Steve Stewart
37.50%
21
56
1301 - Lincoln Neighborhood Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
90 | 14 | 34 | 0 | 138 | 87.34% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 20 | 12.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
87.34%
138
Steve Stewart
12.66%
20
158
1302 - Lincoln Neighborhood Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
25 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 59 | 71.08% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 24 | 28.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
71.08%
59
Steve Stewart
28.92%
24
83
1303 - Palmer Munroe Teen Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
72 | 29 | 20 | 0 | 121 | 72.02% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
24 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 47 | 27.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
72.02%
121
Steve Stewart
27.98%
47
168
1309 - FAMU - Grand Ballroom
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 73 | 85.88% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 12 | 14.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
85.88%
73
Steve Stewart
14.12%
12
85
1311 - Dr. B L Perry, Jr. Library Branch
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 11 | 91.67% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 1 | 8.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
91.67%
11
Steve Stewart
8.33%
1
12
1313 - Smith-Williams Service Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 338 | 81.45% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
39 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 77 | 18.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
81.45%
338
Steve Stewart
18.55%
77
415
1315 - Jacob Chapel Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
45 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 76 | 88.37% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 10 | 11.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
88.37%
76
Steve Stewart
11.63%
10
86
1317 - Jake Gaither Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
280 | 55 | 87 | 0 | 422 | 84.74% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
47 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 76 | 15.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
84.74%
422
Steve Stewart
15.26%
76
498
1319 - Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Churc
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
196 | 64 | 46 | 0 | 306 | 85.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 54 | 15.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
85.00%
306
Steve Stewart
15.00%
54
360
1321 - Jack L. McLean Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 654 | 83.63% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
73 | 24 | 31 | 0 | 128 | 16.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
83.63%
654
Steve Stewart
16.37%
128
782
1327 - Southwood Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
85 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 119 | 83.22% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 24 | 16.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
83.22%
119
Steve Stewart
16.78%
24
143
1501 - Family Worship and Praise Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 174 | 81.69% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 39 | 18.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
81.69%
174
Steve Stewart
18.31%
39
213
1502 - Family Worship and Praise Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 111 | 72.08% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 43 | 27.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
72.08%
111
Steve Stewart
27.92%
43
154
1503 - Lawrence-Gregory Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
147 | 28 | 94 | 0 | 269 | 84.33% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 50 | 15.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
84.33%
269
Steve Stewart
15.67%
50
319
1505 - Springfield Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
117 | 20 | 55 | 0 | 192 | 80.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 48 | 20.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
80.00%
192
Steve Stewart
20.00%
48
240
1507 - Co-Cathedral - St. Thomas More
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 19 | 70.37% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 8 | 29.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
70.37%
19
Steve Stewart
29.63%
8
27
2303 - St. City Ministries
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 142 | 86.06% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 23 | 13.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
86.06%
142
Steve Stewart
13.94%
23
165
2305 - Tallahassee Community College- AMTC
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 326 | 79.71% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
40 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 83 | 20.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
79.71%
326
Steve Stewart
20.29%
83
409
2307 - Crossway Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 3 | 100.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
100.00%
3
Steve Stewart
0.00%
0
3
2401 - Moose Lodge
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 86.84% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 5 | 13.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
86.84%
33
Steve Stewart
13.16%
5
38
2502 - Palmer Munroe Teen Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 58 | 78.38% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 16 | 21.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
78.38%
58
Steve Stewart
21.62%
16
74
2503 - FSU Salley Hall
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 3 | 60.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 2 | 40.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
60.00%
3
Steve Stewart
40.00%
2
5
2506 - Calvary United Methodist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 34 | 68.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 16 | 32.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
68.00%
34
Steve Stewart
32.00%
16
50
2507 - First Christian Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 88 | 71.54% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 35 | 28.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
71.54%
88
Steve Stewart
28.46%
35
123
2509 - Mission San Luis
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 118 | 69.41% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 52 | 30.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
69.41%
118
Steve Stewart
30.59%
52
170
2511 - Generations Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
124 | 25 | 41 | 0 | 190 | 75.10% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 63 | 24.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
75.10%
190
Steve Stewart
24.90%
63
253
2513 - Moose Lodge
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
77 | 28 | 27 | 0 | 132 | 66.67% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 66 | 33.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
66.67%
132
Steve Stewart
33.33%
66
198
3101 - Freedom Church 1st Assembly of God
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 494 | 66.58% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
165 | 25 | 58 | 0 | 248 | 33.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
66.58%
494
Steve Stewart
33.42%
248
742
3103 - Thomasville Road Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 462 | 62.18% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
172 | 36 | 73 | 0 | 281 | 37.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
62.18%
462
Steve Stewart
37.82%
281
743
3107 - Impact Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 213 | 64.94% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 115 | 35.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
64.94%
213
Steve Stewart
35.06%
115
328
3109 - Immanuel Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 436 | 64.98% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
136 | 20 | 79 | 0 | 235 | 35.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
64.98%
436
Steve Stewart
35.02%
235
671
3401 - Taoist Tai Chi Society
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 328 | 70.39% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
92 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 138 | 29.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
70.39%
328
Steve Stewart
29.61%
138
466
3403 - The Episcopal Church of the Advent
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 382 | 70.09% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 163 | 29.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
70.09%
382
Steve Stewart
29.91%
163
545
3405 - Freedom Church 1st Assembly of God
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
114 | 32 | 44 | 0 | 190 | 58.46% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
82 | 22 | 31 | 0 | 135 | 41.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
58.46%
190
Steve Stewart
41.54%
135
325
3409 - Gray Memorial United Methodist Chur
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
46 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 84 | 70.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 36 | 30.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
70.00%
84
Steve Stewart
30.00%
36
120
3411 - Lake Jackson Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
220 | 119 | 86 | 0 | 425 | 73.15% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
92 | 26 | 38 | 0 | 156 | 26.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
73.15%
425
Steve Stewart
26.85%
156
581
3412 - Lake Jackson Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
34 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 61 | 62.89% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 36 | 37.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
62.89%
61
Steve Stewart
37.11%
36
97
3413 - Wildwood Presbyterian Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 4 | 66.67% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 2 | 33.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
66.67%
4
Steve Stewart
33.33%
2
6
3501 - Faith Presbyterian Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
264 | 80 | 113 | 0 | 457 | 70.42% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
125 | 24 | 43 | 0 | 192 | 29.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
70.42%
457
Steve Stewart
29.58%
192
649
3507 - Gray Memorial United Methodist Chur
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
172 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 278 | 68.64% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
80 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 127 | 31.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
68.64%
278
Steve Stewart
31.36%
127
405
3509 - Marzuq Shrine Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 416 | 67.86% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
111 | 20 | 66 | 0 | 197 | 32.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
67.86%
416
Steve Stewart
32.14%
197
613
3513 - Seminole Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 299 | 69.21% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
74 | 18 | 41 | 0 | 133 | 30.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
69.21%
299
Steve Stewart
30.79%
133
432
4101 - Premier Health & Fitness Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 225 | 61.48% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
74 | 20 | 47 | 0 | 141 | 38.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
61.48%
225
Steve Stewart
38.52%
141
366
4103 - Fellowship Presbyterian Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
265 | 115 | 136 | 0 | 516 | 55.78% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
219 | 73 | 117 | 0 | 409 | 44.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
55.78%
516
Steve Stewart
44.22%
409
925
4105 - St. Peters Prim. Bap. Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 56 | 81.16% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 13 | 18.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
81.16%
56
Steve Stewart
18.84%
13
69
4107 - St. Peters Prim. Bap. Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 17 | 85.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 3 | 15.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
85.00%
17
Steve Stewart
15.00%
3
20
4119 - Good Shepherd Catholic Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
357 | 282 | 210 | 0 | 849 | 58.47% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
289 | 159 | 155 | 0 | 603 | 41.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
58.47%
849
Steve Stewart
41.53%
603
1,452
4125 - Celebration Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 847 | 52.12% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
426 | 108 | 230 | 14 | 778 | 47.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
52.12%
847
Steve Stewart
47.88%
778
1,625
4401 - Community of Christ Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 138 | 58.72% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 97 | 41.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
58.72%
138
Steve Stewart
41.28%
97
235
4403 - Good Shepherd Catholic Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
40 | 35 | 28 | 0 | 103 | 50.24% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
50 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 102 | 49.76% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
50.24%
103
Steve Stewart
49.76%
102
205
4405 - Wildwood Presbyterian Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
169 | 76 | 63 | 0 | 308 | 53.85% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 264 | 46.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
53.85%
308
Steve Stewart
46.15%
264
572
4408 - Summerbrooke Golf Club
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 272 | 53.23% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 239 | 46.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
53.23%
272
Steve Stewart
46.77%
239
511
5101 - Westminster Gardens
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
45 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 71 | 63.96% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 40 | 36.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
63.96%
71
Steve Stewart
36.04%
40
111
5103 - Courtyard Marriott
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
88 | 33 | 40 | 0 | 161 | 72.20% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
35 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 62 | 27.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
72.20%
161
Steve Stewart
27.80%
62
223
5105 - Sue H. McCollum Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
308 | 52 | 63 | 0 | 423 | 74.21% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
104 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 147 | 25.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
74.21%
423
Steve Stewart
25.79%
147
570
5107 - St. Stephens Lutheran Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
53 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 93 | 73.81% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 26.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
73.81%
93
Steve Stewart
26.19%
33
126
5109 - Theatre Tallahassee
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
172 | 36 | 55 | 0 | 263 | 71.47% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
67 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 105 | 28.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
71.47%
263
Steve Stewart
28.53%
105
368
5110 - United Church of Tallahassee
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
175 | 36 | 65 | 0 | 276 | 69.87% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
76 | 17 | 26 | 0 | 119 | 30.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
69.87%
276
Steve Stewart
30.13%
119
395
5115 - Grace Lutheran Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
146 | 51 | 74 | 0 | 271 | 68.78% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
70 | 15 | 38 | 0 | 123 | 31.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
68.78%
271
Steve Stewart
31.22%
123
394
5201 - Parks & Recreation Dept.
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
229 | 66 | 52 | 0 | 347 | 77.80% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 99 | 22.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
77.80%
347
Steve Stewart
22.20%
99
446
5203 - Optimist Park
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 517 | 80.16% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 128 | 19.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
80.16%
517
Steve Stewart
19.84%
128
645
5204 - Parks & Recreation Dept.
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
0.00%
0
Steve Stewart
0.00%
0
0
5205 - John Wesley United Methodist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 90 | 78.26% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 25 | 21.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
78.26%
90
Steve Stewart
21.74%
25
115
5207 - Jackson Lodge
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
313 | 71 | 122 | 0 | 506 | 72.29% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
131 | 26 | 37 | 0 | 194 | 27.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
72.29%
506
Steve Stewart
27.71%
194
700
5209 - Tallahassee Elks Lodge
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
130 | 31 | 54 | 0 | 215 | 71.67% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 85 | 28.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
71.67%
215
Steve Stewart
28.33%
85
300
5211 - Towne East Baptist Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
83 | 26 | 41 | 0 | 150 | 74.63% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 51 | 25.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
74.63%
150
Steve Stewart
25.37%
51
201
5212 - Capital City Christian Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 19 | 54.29% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 16 | 45.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
54.29%
19
Steve Stewart
45.71%
16
35
5214 - First Church of the Nazarene
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
285 | 78 | 91 | 0 | 454 | 72.18% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
105 | 21 | 49 | 0 | 175 | 27.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
72.18%
454
Steve Stewart
27.82%
175
629
5219 - Life Point Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
164 | 155 | 78 | 0 | 397 | 61.36% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
118 | 60 | 72 | 0 | 250 | 38.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
61.36%
397
Steve Stewart
38.64%
250
647
5220 - Piney Z Plantation Lodge
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
218 | 41 | 53 | 0 | 312 | 69.33% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
99 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 138 | 30.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
69.33%
312
Steve Stewart
30.67%
138
450
5221 - Dept. of Agriculture Complex
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
168 | 42 | 51 | 0 | 261 | 79.09% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
35 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 69 | 20.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
79.09%
261
Steve Stewart
20.91%
69
330
5223 - Gospel Light Church
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 32 | 65.31% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 17 | 34.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
65.31%
32
Steve Stewart
34.69%
17
49
5225 - Southwood Community Center
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 583 | 64.35% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 323 | 35.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
64.35%
583
Steve Stewart
35.65%
323
906
5227 - Tallahassee Heights United Methodis
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nancy Miller
|
- | - | - | - | 30 | 58.82% |
|
Steve Stewart
|
- | - | - | - | 21 | 41.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Nancy Miller
58.82%
30
Steve Stewart
41.18%
21
51