A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
141 | 120 | 119 | 0 | 380 | 47.44% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
119 | 139 | 163 | 0 | 421 | 52.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
47.44%
380
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
52.56%
421
801
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
208 | 113 | 146 | 0 | 467 | 43.85% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
191 | 151 | 256 | 0 | 598 | 56.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
43.85%
467
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
56.15%
598
1,065
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
118 | 89 | 105 | 0 | 312 | 40.26% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
127 | 122 | 214 | 0 | 463 | 59.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
40.26%
312
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
59.74%
463
775
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 137 | 21.85% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
251 | 99 | 140 | 0 | 490 | 78.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
21.85%
137
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
78.15%
490
627
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
145 | 96 | 202 | 0 | 443 | 34.00% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
213 | 178 | 469 | 0 | 860 | 66.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
34.00%
443
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
66.00%
860
1,303
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
128 | 74 | 63 | 0 | 265 | 28.87% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
201 | 203 | 249 | 0 | 653 | 71.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
28.87%
265
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
71.13%
653
918
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
147 | 59 | 53 | 0 | 259 | 39.18% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
160 | 107 | 135 | 0 | 402 | 60.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
39.18%
259
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
60.82%
402
661
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
179 | 107 | 80 | 0 | 366 | 37.12% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
238 | 187 | 195 | 0 | 620 | 62.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
37.12%
366
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
62.88%
620
986
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
216 | 120 | 98 | 0 | 434 | 40.11% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
207 | 216 | 225 | 0 | 648 | 59.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
40.11%
434
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
59.89%
648
1,082
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
145 | 104 | 65 | 0 | 314 | 33.48% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
220 | 202 | 202 | 0 | 624 | 66.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
33.48%
314
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
66.52%
624
938
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
334 | 202 | 202 | 0 | 738 | 50.55% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
270 | 229 | 223 | 0 | 722 | 49.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.55%
738
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.45%
722
1,460
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
295 | 170 | 127 | 0 | 592 | 55.59% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
208 | 129 | 136 | 0 | 473 | 44.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
55.59%
592
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
44.41%
473
1,065
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
261 | 131 | 152 | 0 | 544 | 52.11% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
176 | 126 | 198 | 0 | 500 | 47.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.11%
544
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.89%
500
1,044
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
235 | 214 | 178 | 0 | 627 | 65.31% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
87 | 97 | 149 | 0 | 333 | 34.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
65.31%
627
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
34.69%
333
960
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
297 | 371 | 260 | 0 | 928 | 64.53% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
117 | 191 | 202 | 0 | 510 | 35.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.53%
928
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.47%
510
1,438
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
227 | 331 | 145 | 0 | 703 | 62.54% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
115 | 187 | 119 | 0 | 421 | 37.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.54%
703
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.46%
421
1,124
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
204 | 244 | 92 | 0 | 540 | 58.44% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
103 | 177 | 104 | 0 | 384 | 41.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.44%
540
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.56%
384
924
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
140 | 136 | 52 | 0 | 328 | 56.45% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
99 | 97 | 57 | 0 | 253 | 43.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
56.45%
328
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
43.55%
253
581
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
278 | 249 | 156 | 0 | 683 | 58.43% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
162 | 183 | 141 | 0 | 486 | 41.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.43%
683
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.57%
486
1,169
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
182 | 143 | 120 | 0 | 445 | 62.94% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
95 | 96 | 71 | 0 | 262 | 37.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.94%
445
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.06%
262
707
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
139 | 123 | 91 | 0 | 353 | 59.73% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
70 | 91 | 77 | 0 | 238 | 40.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.73%
353
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.27%
238
591
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
137 | 71 | 97 | 0 | 305 | 70.60% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
38 | 48 | 41 | 0 | 127 | 29.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
70.60%
305
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
29.40%
127
432
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
138 | 202 | 142 | 0 | 482 | 63.84% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
58 | 101 | 114 | 0 | 273 | 36.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
63.84%
482
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
36.16%
273
755
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
242 | 200 | 152 | 0 | 594 | 64.57% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
96 | 130 | 100 | 0 | 326 | 35.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
64.57%
594
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
35.43%
326
920
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
256 | 254 | 163 | 0 | 673 | 66.44% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
77 | 130 | 133 | 0 | 340 | 33.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.44%
673
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.56%
340
1,013
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
395 | 344 | 189 | 0 | 928 | 66.38% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
150 | 163 | 157 | 0 | 470 | 33.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.38%
928
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.62%
470
1,398
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
221 | 195 | 86 | 0 | 502 | 57.77% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
119 | 134 | 114 | 0 | 367 | 42.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
57.77%
502
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
42.23%
367
869
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
159 | 244 | 123 | 0 | 526 | 60.60% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
68 | 156 | 118 | 0 | 342 | 39.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.60%
526
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.40%
342
868
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
313 | 388 | 179 | 0 | 880 | 62.10% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
159 | 210 | 168 | 0 | 537 | 37.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
62.10%
880
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
37.90%
537
1,417
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
148 | 201 | 100 | 0 | 449 | 52.82% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
113 | 185 | 103 | 0 | 401 | 47.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.82%
449
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.18%
401
850
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
151 | 226 | 102 | 0 | 479 | 58.06% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
75 | 167 | 104 | 0 | 346 | 41.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.06%
479
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.94%
346
825
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
244 | 321 | 141 | 0 | 706 | 58.78% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
112 | 220 | 163 | 0 | 495 | 41.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.78%
706
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.22%
495
1,201
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
166 | 193 | 338 | 0 | 697 | 75.43% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
46 | 55 | 126 | 0 | 227 | 24.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
75.43%
697
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
24.57%
227
924