A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
130 | 103 | 130 | 0 | 363 | 50.70% |
|
NO
|
104 | 121 | 128 | 0 | 353 | 49.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.70%
363
NO
49.30%
353
716
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
198 | 122 | 161 | 0 | 481 | 50.95% |
|
NO
|
148 | 111 | 204 | 0 | 463 | 49.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.95%
481
NO
49.05%
463
944
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
111 | 107 | 122 | 0 | 340 | 47.89% |
|
NO
|
108 | 86 | 176 | 0 | 370 | 52.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
47.89%
340
NO
52.11%
370
710
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
- | - | - | - | 181 | 32.79% |
|
NO
|
176 | 92 | 103 | 0 | 371 | 67.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
32.79%
181
NO
67.21%
371
552
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
137 | 103 | 220 | 0 | 460 | 39.42% |
|
NO
|
159 | 147 | 401 | 0 | 707 | 60.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.42%
460
NO
60.58%
707
1,167
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
132 | 77 | 76 | 0 | 285 | 34.25% |
|
NO
|
166 | 171 | 210 | 0 | 547 | 65.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
34.25%
285
NO
65.75%
547
832
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
117 | 64 | 57 | 0 | 238 | 43.27% |
|
NO
|
123 | 84 | 105 | 0 | 312 | 56.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
43.27%
238
NO
56.73%
312
550
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
193 | 116 | 85 | 0 | 394 | 44.72% |
|
NO
|
175 | 148 | 164 | 0 | 487 | 55.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
44.72%
394
NO
55.28%
487
881
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
196 | 131 | 99 | 0 | 426 | 45.56% |
|
NO
|
159 | 157 | 193 | 0 | 509 | 54.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.56%
426
NO
54.44%
509
935
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
174 | 138 | 94 | 0 | 406 | 48.10% |
|
NO
|
149 | 141 | 148 | 0 | 438 | 51.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.10%
406
NO
51.90%
438
844
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
351 | 209 | 228 | 0 | 788 | 59.83% |
|
NO
|
184 | 172 | 173 | 0 | 529 | 40.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.83%
788
NO
40.17%
529
1,317
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
280 | 143 | 130 | 0 | 553 | 57.78% |
|
NO
|
170 | 122 | 112 | 0 | 404 | 42.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
57.78%
553
NO
42.22%
404
957
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
258 | 113 | 161 | 0 | 532 | 57.89% |
|
NO
|
126 | 109 | 152 | 0 | 387 | 42.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
57.89%
532
NO
42.11%
387
919
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
190 | 202 | 174 | 0 | 566 | 65.97% |
|
NO
|
80 | 84 | 128 | 0 | 292 | 34.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.97%
566
NO
34.03%
292
858
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
255 | 331 | 249 | 0 | 835 | 65.03% |
|
NO
|
101 | 166 | 182 | 0 | 449 | 34.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.03%
835
NO
34.97%
449
1,284
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
195 | 306 | 138 | 0 | 639 | 63.33% |
|
NO
|
101 | 168 | 101 | 0 | 370 | 36.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.33%
639
NO
36.67%
370
1,009
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
182 | 234 | 92 | 0 | 508 | 60.26% |
|
NO
|
95 | 151 | 89 | 0 | 335 | 39.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.26%
508
NO
39.74%
335
843
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
142 | 117 | 56 | 0 | 315 | 60.93% |
|
NO
|
72 | 85 | 45 | 0 | 202 | 39.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.93%
315
NO
39.07%
202
517
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
242 | 239 | 147 | 0 | 628 | 60.68% |
|
NO
|
134 | 147 | 126 | 0 | 407 | 39.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.68%
628
NO
39.32%
407
1,035
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
164 | 133 | 102 | 0 | 399 | 61.67% |
|
NO
|
88 | 86 | 74 | 0 | 248 | 38.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.67%
399
NO
38.33%
248
647
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
131 | 118 | 91 | 0 | 340 | 66.02% |
|
NO
|
48 | 71 | 56 | 0 | 175 | 33.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.02%
340
NO
33.98%
175
515
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
114 | 64 | 74 | 0 | 252 | 69.04% |
|
NO
|
34 | 37 | 42 | 0 | 113 | 30.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.04%
252
NO
30.96%
113
365
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
127 | 191 | 150 | 0 | 468 | 68.82% |
|
NO
|
49 | 77 | 86 | 0 | 212 | 31.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.82%
468
NO
31.18%
212
680
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
210 | 195 | 156 | 0 | 561 | 68.58% |
|
NO
|
84 | 105 | 68 | 0 | 257 | 31.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.58%
561
NO
31.42%
257
818
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
203 | 235 | 140 | 0 | 578 | 66.44% |
|
NO
|
75 | 110 | 107 | 0 | 292 | 33.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.44%
578
NO
33.56%
292
870
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
305 | 308 | 176 | 0 | 789 | 65.70% |
|
NO
|
142 | 147 | 123 | 0 | 412 | 34.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.70%
789
NO
34.30%
412
1,201
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
190 | 188 | 96 | 0 | 474 | 60.23% |
|
NO
|
112 | 114 | 87 | 0 | 313 | 39.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.23%
474
NO
39.77%
313
787
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
129 | 224 | 113 | 0 | 466 | 61.80% |
|
NO
|
56 | 135 | 97 | 0 | 288 | 38.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.80%
466
NO
38.20%
288
754
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
280 | 342 | 185 | 0 | 807 | 62.66% |
|
NO
|
138 | 195 | 148 | 0 | 481 | 37.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.66%
807
NO
37.34%
481
1,288
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
163 | 225 | 116 | 0 | 504 | 63.16% |
|
NO
|
74 | 146 | 74 | 0 | 294 | 36.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.16%
504
NO
36.84%
294
798
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
130 | 215 | 102 | 0 | 447 | 60.00% |
|
NO
|
64 | 145 | 89 | 0 | 298 | 40.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.00%
447
NO
40.00%
298
745
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
212 | 318 | 152 | 0 | 682 | 62.68% |
|
NO
|
95 | 181 | 130 | 0 | 406 | 37.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.68%
682
NO
37.32%
406
1,088
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
158 | 173 | 313 | 0 | 644 | 77.78% |
|
NO
|
32 | 48 | 104 | 0 | 184 | 22.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
77.78%
644
NO
22.22%
184
828