A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
119 | 105 | 140 | 0 | 364 | 52.45% |
|
NO
|
107 | 118 | 105 | 0 | 330 | 47.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
52.45%
364
NO
47.55%
330
694
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
197 | 125 | 170 | 0 | 492 | 52.34% |
|
NO
|
145 | 105 | 198 | 0 | 448 | 47.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
52.34%
492
NO
47.66%
448
940
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
121 | 102 | 114 | 0 | 337 | 48.01% |
|
NO
|
99 | 89 | 177 | 0 | 365 | 51.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.01%
337
NO
51.99%
365
702
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
109 | 31 | 51 | 0 | 191 | 34.54% |
|
NO
|
178 | 86 | 98 | 0 | 362 | 65.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
34.54%
191
NO
65.46%
362
553
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
142 | 104 | 254 | 0 | 500 | 43.86% |
|
NO
|
145 | 143 | 352 | 0 | 640 | 56.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
43.86%
500
NO
56.14%
640
1,140
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
118 | 85 | 85 | 0 | 288 | 35.47% |
|
NO
|
163 | 162 | 199 | 0 | 524 | 64.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
35.47%
288
NO
64.53%
524
812
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
117 | 64 | 62 | 0 | 243 | 45.17% |
|
NO
|
116 | 77 | 102 | 0 | 295 | 54.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.17%
243
NO
54.83%
295
538
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
182 | 110 | 98 | 0 | 390 | 45.03% |
|
NO
|
184 | 150 | 142 | 0 | 476 | 54.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.03%
390
NO
54.97%
476
866
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
197 | 132 | 113 | 0 | 442 | 47.68% |
|
NO
|
158 | 152 | 175 | 0 | 485 | 52.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
47.68%
442
NO
52.32%
485
927
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
180 | 138 | 102 | 0 | 420 | 49.94% |
|
NO
|
148 | 133 | 140 | 0 | 421 | 50.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
49.94%
420
NO
50.06%
421
841
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
345 | 200 | 228 | 0 | 773 | 59.55% |
|
NO
|
189 | 173 | 163 | 0 | 525 | 40.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.55%
773
NO
40.45%
525
1,298
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
267 | 144 | 138 | 0 | 549 | 58.97% |
|
NO
|
173 | 111 | 98 | 0 | 382 | 41.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
58.97%
549
NO
41.03%
382
931
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
248 | 104 | 171 | 0 | 523 | 57.92% |
|
NO
|
127 | 112 | 141 | 0 | 380 | 42.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
57.92%
523
NO
42.08%
380
903
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
191 | 199 | 171 | 0 | 561 | 67.35% |
|
NO
|
73 | 81 | 118 | 0 | 272 | 32.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
67.35%
561
NO
32.65%
272
833
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
249 | 339 | 258 | 0 | 846 | 66.51% |
|
NO
|
100 | 156 | 170 | 0 | 426 | 33.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.51%
846
NO
33.49%
426
1,272
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
194 | 308 | 148 | 0 | 650 | 66.12% |
|
NO
|
92 | 154 | 87 | 0 | 333 | 33.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.12%
650
NO
33.88%
333
983
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
179 | 232 | 101 | 0 | 512 | 61.54% |
|
NO
|
94 | 145 | 81 | 0 | 320 | 38.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.54%
512
NO
38.46%
320
832
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
137 | 112 | 60 | 0 | 309 | 60.35% |
|
NO
|
77 | 87 | 39 | 0 | 203 | 39.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.35%
309
NO
39.65%
203
512
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
228 | 236 | 154 | 0 | 618 | 60.53% |
|
NO
|
144 | 144 | 115 | 0 | 403 | 39.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.53%
618
NO
39.47%
403
1,021
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
161 | 129 | 109 | 0 | 399 | 62.15% |
|
NO
|
88 | 90 | 65 | 0 | 243 | 37.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.15%
399
NO
37.85%
243
642
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
132 | 111 | 92 | 0 | 335 | 66.47% |
|
NO
|
48 | 74 | 47 | 0 | 169 | 33.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.47%
335
NO
33.53%
169
504
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
115 | 65 | 79 | 0 | 259 | 71.75% |
|
NO
|
33 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 102 | 28.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.75%
259
NO
28.25%
102
361
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
124 | 189 | 157 | 0 | 470 | 69.84% |
|
NO
|
48 | 72 | 83 | 0 | 203 | 30.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.84%
470
NO
30.16%
203
673
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
210 | 192 | 158 | 0 | 560 | 70.89% |
|
NO
|
78 | 94 | 58 | 0 | 230 | 29.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.89%
560
NO
29.11%
230
790
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
205 | 238 | 151 | 0 | 594 | 68.59% |
|
NO
|
72 | 110 | 90 | 0 | 272 | 31.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.59%
594
NO
31.41%
272
866
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
312 | 310 | 180 | 0 | 802 | 67.97% |
|
NO
|
121 | 141 | 116 | 0 | 378 | 32.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
67.97%
802
NO
32.03%
378
1,180
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
185 | 177 | 100 | 0 | 462 | 60.16% |
|
NO
|
108 | 116 | 82 | 0 | 306 | 39.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.16%
462
NO
39.84%
306
768
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
135 | 220 | 125 | 0 | 480 | 63.75% |
|
NO
|
53 | 132 | 88 | 0 | 273 | 36.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.75%
480
NO
36.25%
273
753
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
295 | 349 | 198 | 0 | 842 | 66.09% |
|
NO
|
119 | 183 | 130 | 0 | 432 | 33.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.09%
842
NO
33.91%
432
1,274
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
159 | 231 | 116 | 0 | 506 | 64.46% |
|
NO
|
74 | 131 | 74 | 0 | 279 | 35.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.46%
506
NO
35.54%
279
785
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
121 | 221 | 109 | 0 | 451 | 62.12% |
|
NO
|
65 | 136 | 74 | 0 | 275 | 37.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.12%
451
NO
37.88%
275
726
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
211 | 315 | 163 | 0 | 689 | 64.21% |
|
NO
|
89 | 177 | 118 | 0 | 384 | 35.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.21%
689
NO
35.79%
384
1,073
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
159 | 174 | 315 | 0 | 648 | 80.00% |
|
NO
|
- | - | - | - | 162 | 20.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
80.00%
648
NO
20.00%
162
810