A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
124 | 103 | 133 | 0 | 360 | 51.80% |
|
NO
|
102 | 117 | 116 | 0 | 335 | 48.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
51.80%
360
NO
48.20%
335
695
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
203 | 125 | 177 | 0 | 505 | 54.30% |
|
NO
|
134 | 102 | 189 | 0 | 425 | 45.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
54.30%
505
NO
45.70%
425
930
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
121 | 102 | 128 | 0 | 351 | 50.21% |
|
NO
|
98 | 86 | 164 | 0 | 348 | 49.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.21%
351
NO
49.79%
348
699
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
- | - | - | - | 204 | 37.36% |
|
NO
|
164 | 86 | 92 | 0 | 342 | 62.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
37.36%
204
NO
62.64%
342
546
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
142 | 105 | 288 | 0 | 535 | 47.30% |
|
NO
|
143 | 137 | 316 | 0 | 596 | 52.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
47.30%
535
NO
52.70%
596
1,131
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
127 | 92 | 98 | 0 | 317 | 39.18% |
|
NO
|
153 | 154 | 185 | 0 | 492 | 60.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.18%
317
NO
60.82%
492
809
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
113 | 62 | 65 | 0 | 240 | 44.94% |
|
NO
|
118 | 78 | 98 | 0 | 294 | 55.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
44.94%
240
NO
55.06%
294
534
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
180 | 116 | 107 | 0 | 403 | 46.75% |
|
NO
|
182 | 143 | 134 | 0 | 459 | 53.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.75%
403
NO
53.25%
459
862
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
196 | 136 | 123 | 0 | 455 | 49.51% |
|
NO
|
155 | 143 | 166 | 0 | 464 | 50.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
49.51%
455
NO
50.49%
464
919
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
173 | 145 | 109 | 0 | 427 | 50.77% |
|
NO
|
147 | 129 | 138 | 0 | 414 | 49.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.77%
427
NO
49.23%
414
841
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
342 | 210 | 229 | 0 | 781 | 60.40% |
|
NO
|
188 | 162 | 162 | 0 | 512 | 39.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.40%
781
NO
39.60%
512
1,293
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
275 | 154 | 139 | 0 | 568 | 60.68% |
|
NO
|
169 | 99 | 100 | 0 | 368 | 39.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.68%
568
NO
39.32%
368
936
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
245 | 103 | 177 | 0 | 525 | 58.20% |
|
NO
|
126 | 114 | 137 | 0 | 377 | 41.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
58.20%
525
NO
41.80%
377
902
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
183 | 199 | 186 | 0 | 568 | 68.43% |
|
NO
|
78 | 81 | 103 | 0 | 262 | 31.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.43%
568
NO
31.57%
262
830
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
252 | 340 | 256 | 0 | 848 | 66.77% |
|
NO
|
94 | 154 | 174 | 0 | 422 | 33.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.77%
848
NO
33.23%
422
1,270
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
195 | 304 | 150 | 0 | 649 | 66.56% |
|
NO
|
88 | 153 | 85 | 0 | 326 | 33.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.56%
649
NO
33.44%
326
975
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
182 | 233 | 99 | 0 | 514 | 62.08% |
|
NO
|
88 | 144 | 82 | 0 | 314 | 37.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.08%
514
NO
37.92%
314
828
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
138 | 117 | 58 | 0 | 313 | 61.61% |
|
NO
|
72 | 82 | 41 | 0 | 195 | 38.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.61%
313
NO
38.39%
195
508
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
234 | 235 | 160 | 0 | 629 | 62.34% |
|
NO
|
136 | 138 | 106 | 0 | 380 | 37.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.34%
629
NO
37.66%
380
1,009
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
162 | 127 | 107 | 0 | 396 | 62.76% |
|
NO
|
85 | 87 | 63 | 0 | 235 | 37.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.76%
396
NO
37.24%
235
631
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
125 | 110 | 88 | 0 | 323 | 64.60% |
|
NO
|
52 | 73 | 52 | 0 | 177 | 35.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.60%
323
NO
35.40%
177
500
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
112 | 66 | 76 | 0 | 254 | 70.75% |
|
NO
|
34 | 33 | 38 | 0 | 105 | 29.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.75%
254
NO
29.25%
105
359
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
129 | 194 | 156 | 0 | 479 | 71.17% |
|
NO
|
45 | 65 | 84 | 0 | 194 | 28.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.17%
479
NO
28.83%
194
673
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
202 | 199 | 158 | 0 | 559 | 70.31% |
|
NO
|
84 | 91 | 61 | 0 | 236 | 29.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.31%
559
NO
29.69%
236
795
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
203 | 235 | 148 | 0 | 586 | 67.51% |
|
NO
|
72 | 112 | 98 | 0 | 282 | 32.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
67.51%
586
NO
32.49%
282
868
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
311 | 295 | 178 | 0 | 784 | 66.67% |
|
NO
|
124 | 150 | 118 | 0 | 392 | 33.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.67%
784
NO
33.33%
392
1,176
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
183 | 182 | 107 | 0 | 472 | 61.46% |
|
NO
|
111 | 112 | 73 | 0 | 296 | 38.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.46%
472
NO
38.54%
296
768
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
130 | 216 | 132 | 0 | 478 | 63.82% |
|
NO
|
53 | 132 | 86 | 0 | 271 | 36.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.82%
478
NO
36.18%
271
749
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
300 | 339 | 194 | 0 | 833 | 66.11% |
|
NO
|
109 | 182 | 136 | 0 | 427 | 33.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.11%
833
NO
33.89%
427
1,260
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
160 | 225 | 121 | 0 | 506 | 64.71% |
|
NO
|
75 | 134 | 67 | 0 | 276 | 35.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.71%
506
NO
35.29%
276
782
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
122 | 220 | 110 | 0 | 452 | 62.78% |
|
NO
|
61 | 135 | 72 | 0 | 268 | 37.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.78%
452
NO
37.22%
268
720
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
212 | 319 | 168 | 0 | 699 | 65.51% |
|
NO
|
84 | 173 | 111 | 0 | 368 | 34.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.51%
699
NO
34.49%
368
1,067
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
158 | 174 | 311 | 0 | 643 | 80.17% |
|
NO
|
- | - | - | - | 159 | 19.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
80.17%
643
NO
19.83%
159
802