A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
120 | 101 | 142 | 0 | 363 | 52.76% |
|
NO
|
102 | 116 | 107 | 0 | 325 | 47.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
52.76%
363
NO
47.24%
325
688
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
203 | 121 | 174 | 0 | 498 | 53.43% |
|
NO
|
135 | 106 | 193 | 0 | 434 | 46.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
53.43%
498
NO
46.57%
434
932
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
116 | 100 | 124 | 0 | 340 | 48.85% |
|
NO
|
100 | 88 | 168 | 0 | 356 | 51.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.85%
340
NO
51.15%
356
696
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
120 | 35 | 60 | 0 | 215 | 39.23% |
|
NO
|
163 | 81 | 89 | 0 | 333 | 60.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.23%
215
NO
60.77%
333
548
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
133 | 102 | 285 | 0 | 520 | 46.14% |
|
NO
|
148 | 141 | 318 | 0 | 607 | 53.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.14%
520
NO
53.86%
607
1,127
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
121 | 85 | 98 | 0 | 304 | 37.67% |
|
NO
|
155 | 160 | 188 | 0 | 503 | 62.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
37.67%
304
NO
62.33%
503
807
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
113 | 62 | 66 | 0 | 241 | 45.39% |
|
NO
|
119 | 75 | 96 | 0 | 290 | 54.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.39%
241
NO
54.61%
290
531
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
181 | 117 | 99 | 0 | 397 | 46.11% |
|
NO
|
185 | 140 | 139 | 0 | 464 | 53.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.11%
397
NO
53.89%
464
861
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
189 | 134 | 119 | 0 | 442 | 48.52% |
|
NO
|
157 | 143 | 169 | 0 | 469 | 51.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.52%
442
NO
51.48%
469
911
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
180 | 144 | 110 | 0 | 434 | 51.36% |
|
NO
|
145 | 130 | 136 | 0 | 411 | 48.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
51.36%
434
NO
48.64%
411
845
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
346 | 203 | 234 | 0 | 783 | 60.37% |
|
NO
|
188 | 169 | 157 | 0 | 514 | 39.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.37%
783
NO
39.63%
514
1,297
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
269 | 147 | 142 | 0 | 558 | 59.68% |
|
NO
|
172 | 107 | 98 | 0 | 377 | 40.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.68%
558
NO
40.32%
377
935
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
240 | 104 | 173 | 0 | 517 | 57.44% |
|
NO
|
133 | 111 | 139 | 0 | 383 | 42.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
57.44%
517
NO
42.56%
383
900
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
182 | 199 | 179 | 0 | 560 | 68.04% |
|
NO
|
79 | 80 | 104 | 0 | 263 | 31.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.04%
560
NO
31.96%
263
823
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
257 | 334 | 251 | 0 | 842 | 66.46% |
|
NO
|
90 | 158 | 177 | 0 | 425 | 33.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.46%
842
NO
33.54%
425
1,267
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
191 | 307 | 148 | 0 | 646 | 66.32% |
|
NO
|
94 | 149 | 85 | 0 | 328 | 33.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.32%
646
NO
33.68%
328
974
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
175 | 231 | 102 | 0 | 508 | 61.65% |
|
NO
|
95 | 143 | 78 | 0 | 316 | 38.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.65%
508
NO
38.35%
316
824
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
131 | 115 | 60 | 0 | 306 | 60.71% |
|
NO
|
75 | 83 | 40 | 0 | 198 | 39.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.71%
306
NO
39.29%
198
504
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
232 | 230 | 159 | 0 | 621 | 61.55% |
|
NO
|
140 | 141 | 107 | 0 | 388 | 38.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.55%
621
NO
38.45%
388
1,009
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
160 | 131 | 108 | 0 | 399 | 62.83% |
|
NO
|
86 | 85 | 65 | 0 | 236 | 37.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.83%
399
NO
37.17%
236
635
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
122 | 109 | 88 | 0 | 319 | 63.80% |
|
NO
|
55 | 74 | 52 | 0 | 181 | 36.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.80%
319
NO
36.20%
181
500
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
114 | 65 | 76 | 0 | 255 | 71.23% |
|
NO
|
32 | 34 | 37 | 0 | 103 | 28.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.23%
255
NO
28.77%
103
358
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
122 | 182 | 154 | 0 | 458 | 68.05% |
|
NO
|
52 | 77 | 86 | 0 | 215 | 31.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.05%
458
NO
31.95%
215
673
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
204 | 197 | 159 | 0 | 560 | 71.16% |
|
NO
|
80 | 90 | 57 | 0 | 227 | 28.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.16%
560
NO
28.84%
227
787
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
203 | 229 | 150 | 0 | 582 | 67.99% |
|
NO
|
69 | 112 | 93 | 0 | 274 | 32.01% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
67.99%
582
NO
32.01%
274
856
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
311 | 299 | 178 | 0 | 788 | 67.01% |
|
NO
|
124 | 147 | 117 | 0 | 388 | 32.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
67.01%
788
NO
32.99%
388
1,176
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
187 | 174 | 96 | 0 | 457 | 59.97% |
|
NO
|
107 | 115 | 83 | 0 | 305 | 40.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.97%
457
NO
40.03%
305
762
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
124 | 223 | 126 | 0 | 473 | 63.66% |
|
NO
|
56 | 125 | 89 | 0 | 270 | 36.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.66%
473
NO
36.34%
270
743
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
286 | 343 | 195 | 0 | 824 | 65.55% |
|
NO
|
122 | 177 | 134 | 0 | 433 | 34.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.55%
824
NO
34.45%
433
1,257
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
154 | 222 | 124 | 0 | 500 | 64.43% |
|
NO
|
77 | 135 | 64 | 0 | 276 | 35.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.43%
500
NO
35.57%
276
776
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
122 | 217 | 107 | 0 | 446 | 62.03% |
|
NO
|
63 | 136 | 74 | 0 | 273 | 37.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.03%
446
NO
37.97%
273
719
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
209 | 317 | 163 | 0 | 689 | 64.39% |
|
NO
|
91 | 174 | 116 | 0 | 381 | 35.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.39%
689
NO
35.61%
381
1,070
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
157 | 175 | 306 | 0 | 638 | 79.35% |
|
NO
|
30 | 41 | 95 | 0 | 166 | 20.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
79.35%
638
NO
20.65%
166
804