A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
118 | 111 | 139 | 0 | 368 | 53.18% |
|
NO
|
107 | 108 | 109 | 0 | 324 | 46.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
53.18%
368
NO
46.82%
324
692
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
201 | 126 | 190 | 0 | 517 | 55.65% |
|
NO
|
132 | 101 | 179 | 0 | 412 | 44.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
55.65%
517
NO
44.35%
412
929
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
120 | 100 | 134 | 0 | 354 | 50.64% |
|
NO
|
96 | 89 | 160 | 0 | 345 | 49.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.64%
354
NO
49.36%
345
699
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
113 | 30 | 56 | 0 | 199 | 36.65% |
|
NO
|
170 | 83 | 91 | 0 | 344 | 63.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
36.65%
199
NO
63.35%
344
543
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
142 | 106 | 311 | 0 | 559 | 49.91% |
|
NO
|
139 | 136 | 286 | 0 | 561 | 50.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
49.91%
559
NO
50.09%
561
1,120
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
126 | 85 | 112 | 0 | 323 | 40.02% |
|
NO
|
154 | 160 | 170 | 0 | 484 | 59.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.02%
323
NO
59.98%
484
807
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
106 | 65 | 79 | 0 | 250 | 47.17% |
|
NO
|
119 | 76 | 85 | 0 | 280 | 52.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
47.17%
250
NO
52.83%
280
530
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
181 | 121 | 114 | 0 | 416 | 48.54% |
|
NO
|
182 | 136 | 123 | 0 | 441 | 51.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.54%
416
NO
51.46%
441
857
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
196 | 133 | 120 | 0 | 449 | 48.96% |
|
NO
|
154 | 148 | 166 | 0 | 468 | 51.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.96%
449
NO
51.04%
468
917
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
180 | 141 | 121 | 0 | 442 | 52.81% |
|
NO
|
145 | 126 | 124 | 0 | 395 | 47.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
52.81%
442
NO
47.19%
395
837
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
350 | 204 | 240 | 0 | 794 | 61.46% |
|
NO
|
179 | 164 | 155 | 0 | 498 | 38.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.46%
794
NO
38.54%
498
1,292
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
273 | 149 | 140 | 0 | 562 | 60.43% |
|
NO
|
163 | 105 | 100 | 0 | 368 | 39.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.43%
562
NO
39.57%
368
930
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
247 | 110 | 191 | 0 | 548 | 60.82% |
|
NO
|
126 | 105 | 122 | 0 | 353 | 39.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.82%
548
NO
39.18%
353
901
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
189 | 199 | 185 | 0 | 573 | 69.04% |
|
NO
|
72 | 81 | 104 | 0 | 257 | 30.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.04%
573
NO
30.96%
257
830
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
252 | 350 | 271 | 0 | 873 | 68.79% |
|
NO
|
99 | 142 | 155 | 0 | 396 | 31.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.79%
873
NO
31.21%
396
1,269
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
195 | 303 | 152 | 0 | 650 | 66.46% |
|
NO
|
89 | 157 | 82 | 0 | 328 | 33.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.46%
650
NO
33.54%
328
978
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
178 | 226 | 110 | 0 | 514 | 62.45% |
|
NO
|
91 | 149 | 69 | 0 | 309 | 37.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.45%
514
NO
37.55%
309
823
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
136 | 115 | 63 | 0 | 314 | 62.18% |
|
NO
|
73 | 82 | 36 | 0 | 191 | 37.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.18%
314
NO
37.82%
191
505
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
242 | 230 | 162 | 0 | 634 | 62.46% |
|
NO
|
129 | 144 | 108 | 0 | 381 | 37.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.46%
634
NO
37.54%
381
1,015
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
159 | 128 | 100 | 0 | 387 | 61.33% |
|
NO
|
88 | 87 | 69 | 0 | 244 | 38.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.33%
387
NO
38.67%
244
631
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
130 | 108 | 89 | 0 | 327 | 65.66% |
|
NO
|
45 | 75 | 51 | 0 | 171 | 34.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.66%
327
NO
34.34%
171
498
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
109 | 65 | 82 | 0 | 256 | 71.71% |
|
NO
|
35 | 34 | 32 | 0 | 101 | 28.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.71%
256
NO
28.29%
101
357
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
123 | 190 | 167 | 0 | 480 | 71.54% |
|
NO
|
50 | 70 | 71 | 0 | 191 | 28.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.54%
480
NO
28.46%
191
671
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
205 | 186 | 160 | 0 | 551 | 70.28% |
|
NO
|
81 | 97 | 55 | 0 | 233 | 29.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.28%
551
NO
29.72%
233
784
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
209 | 230 | 156 | 0 | 595 | 69.03% |
|
NO
|
65 | 114 | 88 | 0 | 267 | 30.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.03%
595
NO
30.97%
267
862
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
325 | 303 | 181 | 0 | 809 | 68.73% |
|
NO
|
109 | 142 | 117 | 0 | 368 | 31.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.73%
809
NO
31.27%
368
1,177
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
187 | 181 | 103 | 0 | 471 | 62.14% |
|
NO
|
101 | 111 | 75 | 0 | 287 | 37.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.14%
471
NO
37.86%
287
758
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
122 | 221 | 136 | 0 | 479 | 64.38% |
|
NO
|
58 | 127 | 80 | 0 | 265 | 35.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.38%
479
NO
35.62%
265
744
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
293 | 336 | 205 | 0 | 834 | 66.19% |
|
NO
|
118 | 185 | 123 | 0 | 426 | 33.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.19%
834
NO
33.81%
426
1,260
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
150 | 232 | 130 | 0 | 512 | 66.06% |
|
NO
|
79 | 126 | 58 | 0 | 263 | 33.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.06%
512
NO
33.94%
263
775
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
124 | 224 | 108 | 0 | 456 | 63.33% |
|
NO
|
60 | 129 | 75 | 0 | 264 | 36.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.33%
456
NO
36.67%
264
720
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
215 | 317 | 169 | 0 | 701 | 65.70% |
|
NO
|
82 | 175 | 109 | 0 | 366 | 34.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.70%
701
NO
34.30%
366
1,067
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
158 | 179 | 312 | 0 | 649 | 80.72% |
|
NO
|
- | - | - | - | 155 | 19.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
80.72%
649
NO
19.28%
155
804