A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
116 | 106 | 145 | 0 | 367 | 53.03% |
|
NO
|
106 | 113 | 106 | 0 | 325 | 46.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
53.03%
367
NO
46.97%
325
692
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
201 | 129 | 173 | 0 | 503 | 53.62% |
|
NO
|
137 | 101 | 197 | 0 | 435 | 46.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
53.62%
503
NO
46.38%
435
938
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
119 | 97 | 135 | 0 | 351 | 49.86% |
|
NO
|
100 | 93 | 160 | 0 | 353 | 50.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
49.86%
351
NO
50.14%
353
704
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
114 | 32 | 58 | 0 | 204 | 37.09% |
|
NO
|
172 | 84 | 90 | 0 | 346 | 62.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
37.09%
204
NO
62.91%
346
550
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
136 | 103 | 285 | 0 | 524 | 46.54% |
|
NO
|
147 | 139 | 316 | 0 | 602 | 53.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.54%
524
NO
53.46%
602
1,126
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
120 | 89 | 107 | 0 | 316 | 39.21% |
|
NO
|
158 | 156 | 176 | 0 | 490 | 60.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.21%
316
NO
60.79%
490
806
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
109 | 67 | 70 | 0 | 246 | 46.42% |
|
NO
|
120 | 74 | 90 | 0 | 284 | 53.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.42%
246
NO
53.58%
284
530
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
182 | 110 | 104 | 0 | 396 | 45.83% |
|
NO
|
186 | 145 | 137 | 0 | 468 | 54.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.83%
396
NO
54.17%
468
864
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
190 | 138 | 121 | 0 | 449 | 48.91% |
|
NO
|
160 | 141 | 168 | 0 | 469 | 51.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.91%
449
NO
51.09%
469
918
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
183 | 134 | 110 | 0 | 427 | 50.12% |
|
NO
|
146 | 143 | 136 | 0 | 425 | 49.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.12%
427
NO
49.88%
425
852
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
347 | 195 | 229 | 0 | 771 | 59.40% |
|
NO
|
187 | 178 | 162 | 0 | 527 | 40.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.40%
771
NO
40.60%
527
1,298
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
271 | 146 | 127 | 0 | 544 | 58.06% |
|
NO
|
170 | 109 | 114 | 0 | 393 | 41.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
58.06%
544
NO
41.94%
393
937
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
242 | 111 | 173 | 0 | 526 | 58.44% |
|
NO
|
133 | 104 | 137 | 0 | 374 | 41.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
58.44%
526
NO
41.56%
374
900
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
178 | 200 | 170 | 0 | 548 | 66.26% |
|
NO
|
82 | 81 | 116 | 0 | 279 | 33.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.26%
548
NO
33.74%
279
827
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
252 | 328 | 257 | 0 | 837 | 65.70% |
|
NO
|
96 | 168 | 173 | 0 | 437 | 34.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.70%
837
NO
34.30%
437
1,274
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
189 | 295 | 153 | 0 | 637 | 65.07% |
|
NO
|
95 | 167 | 80 | 0 | 342 | 34.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.07%
637
NO
34.93%
342
979
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
177 | 238 | 97 | 0 | 512 | 61.84% |
|
NO
|
94 | 139 | 83 | 0 | 316 | 38.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.84%
512
NO
38.16%
316
828
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
136 | 117 | 58 | 0 | 311 | 60.98% |
|
NO
|
78 | 81 | 40 | 0 | 199 | 39.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.98%
311
NO
39.02%
199
510
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
230 | 226 | 157 | 0 | 613 | 60.45% |
|
NO
|
138 | 150 | 113 | 0 | 401 | 39.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.45%
613
NO
39.55%
401
1,014
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
154 | 134 | 107 | 0 | 395 | 62.30% |
|
NO
|
94 | 82 | 63 | 0 | 239 | 37.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.30%
395
NO
37.70%
239
634
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
130 | 108 | 85 | 0 | 323 | 64.86% |
|
NO
|
47 | 74 | 54 | 0 | 175 | 35.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.86%
323
NO
35.14%
175
498
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
103 | 64 | 77 | 0 | 244 | 68.73% |
|
NO
|
38 | 35 | 38 | 0 | 111 | 31.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.73%
244
NO
31.27%
111
355
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
123 | 192 | 148 | 0 | 463 | 69.21% |
|
NO
|
50 | 67 | 89 | 0 | 206 | 30.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.21%
463
NO
30.79%
206
669
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
203 | 198 | 160 | 0 | 561 | 70.39% |
|
NO
|
87 | 91 | 58 | 0 | 236 | 29.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.39%
561
NO
29.61%
236
797
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
202 | 229 | 153 | 0 | 584 | 67.44% |
|
NO
|
73 | 117 | 92 | 0 | 282 | 32.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
67.44%
584
NO
32.56%
282
866
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
311 | 295 | 168 | 0 | 774 | 66.04% |
|
NO
|
122 | 150 | 126 | 0 | 398 | 33.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.04%
774
NO
33.96%
398
1,172
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
181 | 179 | 105 | 0 | 465 | 60.94% |
|
NO
|
110 | 113 | 75 | 0 | 298 | 39.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.94%
465
NO
39.06%
298
763
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
123 | 224 | 134 | 0 | 481 | 64.56% |
|
NO
|
58 | 126 | 80 | 0 | 264 | 35.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.56%
481
NO
35.44%
264
745
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
287 | 325 | 191 | 0 | 803 | 63.73% |
|
NO
|
124 | 196 | 137 | 0 | 457 | 36.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.73%
803
NO
36.27%
457
1,260
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
152 | 215 | 116 | 0 | 483 | 61.76% |
|
NO
|
83 | 146 | 70 | 0 | 299 | 38.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.76%
483
NO
38.24%
299
782
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
120 | 211 | 112 | 0 | 443 | 61.44% |
|
NO
|
65 | 142 | 71 | 0 | 278 | 38.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.44%
443
NO
38.56%
278
721
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
216 | 309 | 161 | 0 | 686 | 64.23% |
|
NO
|
85 | 180 | 117 | 0 | 382 | 35.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.23%
686
NO
35.77%
382
1,068
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
159 | 171 | 285 | 0 | 615 | 76.68% |
|
NO
|
- | - | - | - | 187 | 23.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
76.68%
615
NO
23.32%
187
802