A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
113 | 95 | 106 | 0 | 314 | 41.48% |
|
NO
|
132 | 152 | 159 | 0 | 443 | 58.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.48%
314
NO
58.52%
443
757
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
169 | 99 | 131 | 0 | 399 | 39.82% |
|
NO
|
205 | 143 | 255 | 0 | 603 | 60.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.82%
399
NO
60.18%
603
1,002
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
107 | 86 | 119 | 0 | 312 | 41.99% |
|
NO
|
130 | 120 | 181 | 0 | 431 | 58.01% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.99%
312
NO
58.01%
431
743
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
118 | 38 | 59 | 0 | 215 | 36.94% |
|
NO
|
179 | 89 | 99 | 0 | 367 | 63.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
36.94%
215
NO
63.06%
367
582
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
123 | 108 | 247 | 0 | 478 | 38.83% |
|
NO
|
202 | 154 | 397 | 0 | 753 | 61.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
38.83%
478
NO
61.17%
753
1,231
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
106 | 61 | 90 | 0 | 257 | 29.51% |
|
NO
|
208 | 201 | 205 | 0 | 614 | 70.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
29.51%
257
NO
70.49%
614
871
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
134 | 60 | 61 | 0 | 255 | 42.01% |
|
NO
|
144 | 94 | 114 | 0 | 352 | 57.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
42.01%
255
NO
57.99%
352
607
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
160 | 98 | 112 | 0 | 370 | 40.44% |
|
NO
|
219 | 185 | 141 | 0 | 545 | 59.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.44%
370
NO
59.56%
545
915
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
196 | 112 | 102 | 0 | 410 | 40.92% |
|
NO
|
194 | 202 | 196 | 0 | 592 | 59.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.92%
410
NO
59.08%
592
1,002
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
180 | 123 | 108 | 0 | 411 | 46.18% |
|
NO
|
163 | 169 | 147 | 0 | 479 | 53.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.18%
411
NO
53.82%
479
890
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
292 | 181 | 167 | 0 | 640 | 45.98% |
|
NO
|
273 | 225 | 254 | 0 | 752 | 54.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.98%
640
NO
54.02%
752
1,392
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
221 | 140 | 109 | 0 | 470 | 45.68% |
|
NO
|
269 | 145 | 145 | 0 | 559 | 54.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.68%
470
NO
54.32%
559
1,029
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
179 | 88 | 132 | 0 | 399 | 40.02% |
|
NO
|
238 | 157 | 203 | 0 | 598 | 59.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.02%
399
NO
59.98%
598
997
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
131 | 140 | 148 | 0 | 419 | 45.01% |
|
NO
|
172 | 166 | 174 | 0 | 512 | 54.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
45.01%
419
NO
54.99%
512
931
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
221 | 227 | 200 | 0 | 648 | 46.42% |
|
NO
|
173 | 325 | 250 | 0 | 748 | 53.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
46.42%
648
NO
53.58%
748
1,396
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
143 | 226 | 98 | 0 | 467 | 43.44% |
|
NO
|
170 | 286 | 152 | 0 | 608 | 56.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
43.44%
467
NO
56.56%
608
1,075
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
127 | 161 | 72 | 0 | 360 | 40.18% |
|
NO
|
171 | 246 | 119 | 0 | 536 | 59.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.18%
360
NO
59.82%
536
896
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
102 | 107 | 60 | 0 | 269 | 48.82% |
|
NO
|
116 | 114 | 52 | 0 | 282 | 51.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.82%
269
NO
51.18%
282
551
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
194 | 197 | 113 | 0 | 504 | 44.92% |
|
NO
|
215 | 226 | 177 | 0 | 618 | 55.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
44.92%
504
NO
55.08%
618
1,122
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
117 | 88 | 64 | 0 | 269 | 39.79% |
|
NO
|
155 | 140 | 112 | 0 | 407 | 60.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.79%
269
NO
60.21%
407
676
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
88 | 84 | 73 | 0 | 245 | 44.38% |
|
NO
|
105 | 119 | 83 | 0 | 307 | 55.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
44.38%
245
NO
55.62%
307
552
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
92 | 67 | 66 | 0 | 225 | 55.15% |
|
NO
|
71 | 46 | 66 | 0 | 183 | 44.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
55.15%
225
NO
44.85%
183
408
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
75 | 125 | 116 | 0 | 316 | 42.93% |
|
NO
|
115 | 164 | 141 | 0 | 420 | 57.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
42.93%
316
NO
57.07%
420
736
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
148 | 116 | 105 | 0 | 369 | 41.79% |
|
NO
|
167 | 207 | 140 | 0 | 514 | 58.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.79%
369
NO
58.21%
514
883
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
125 | 151 | 114 | 0 | 390 | 41.18% |
|
NO
|
177 | 214 | 166 | 0 | 557 | 58.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.18%
390
NO
58.82%
557
947
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
183 | 207 | 126 | 0 | 516 | 39.63% |
|
NO
|
308 | 276 | 202 | 0 | 786 | 60.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
39.63%
516
NO
60.37%
786
1,302
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
149 | 115 | 76 | 0 | 340 | 40.67% |
|
NO
|
173 | 202 | 121 | 0 | 496 | 59.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.67%
340
NO
59.33%
496
836
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
93 | 157 | 103 | 0 | 353 | 42.89% |
|
NO
|
113 | 225 | 132 | 0 | 470 | 57.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
42.89%
353
NO
57.11%
470
823
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
198 | 231 | 128 | 0 | 557 | 41.11% |
|
NO
|
247 | 342 | 209 | 0 | 798 | 58.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.11%
557
NO
58.89%
798
1,355
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
117 | 139 | 82 | 0 | 338 | 41.63% |
|
NO
|
128 | 234 | 112 | 0 | 474 | 58.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.63%
338
NO
58.37%
474
812
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
81 | 150 | 87 | 0 | 318 | 40.25% |
|
NO
|
131 | 232 | 109 | 0 | 472 | 59.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
40.25%
318
NO
59.75%
472
790
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
161 | 196 | 129 | 0 | 486 | 42.33% |
|
NO
|
169 | 329 | 164 | 0 | 662 | 57.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
42.33%
486
NO
57.67%
662
1,148
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
104 | 122 | 244 | 0 | 470 | 52.69% |
|
NO
|
100 | 120 | 202 | 0 | 422 | 47.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
52.69%
470
NO
47.31%
422
892