A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
163 | 120 | 135 | 0 | 418 | 54.78% |
|
NO
|
92 | 123 | 130 | 0 | 345 | 45.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
54.78%
418
NO
45.22%
345
763
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
231 | 135 | 175 | 0 | 541 | 53.30% |
|
NO
|
154 | 104 | 216 | 0 | 474 | 46.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
53.30%
541
NO
46.70%
474
1,015
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
128 | 103 | 139 | 0 | 370 | 49.53% |
|
NO
|
110 | 100 | 167 | 0 | 377 | 50.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
49.53%
370
NO
50.47%
377
747
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
135 | 45 | 64 | 0 | 244 | 41.78% |
|
NO
|
164 | 80 | 96 | 0 | 340 | 58.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.78%
244
NO
58.22%
340
584
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
176 | 138 | 284 | 0 | 598 | 48.46% |
|
NO
|
146 | 127 | 363 | 0 | 636 | 51.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
48.46%
598
NO
51.54%
636
1,234
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
168 | 97 | 121 | 0 | 386 | 43.67% |
|
NO
|
154 | 167 | 177 | 0 | 498 | 56.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
43.67%
386
NO
56.33%
498
884
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
166 | 81 | 75 | 0 | 322 | 53.31% |
|
NO
|
109 | 71 | 102 | 0 | 282 | 46.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
53.31%
322
NO
46.69%
282
604
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
217 | 129 | 130 | 0 | 476 | 50.96% |
|
NO
|
176 | 154 | 128 | 0 | 458 | 49.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.96%
476
NO
49.04%
458
934
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
244 | 163 | 136 | 0 | 543 | 54.19% |
|
NO
|
150 | 145 | 164 | 0 | 459 | 45.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
54.19%
543
NO
45.81%
459
1,002
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
206 | 156 | 129 | 0 | 491 | 54.68% |
|
NO
|
140 | 140 | 127 | 0 | 407 | 45.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
54.68%
491
NO
45.32%
407
898
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
384 | 244 | 239 | 0 | 867 | 62.06% |
|
NO
|
190 | 159 | 181 | 0 | 530 | 37.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.06%
867
NO
37.94%
530
1,397
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
325 | 167 | 158 | 0 | 650 | 63.48% |
|
NO
|
160 | 112 | 102 | 0 | 374 | 36.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.48%
650
NO
36.52%
374
1,024
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
262 | 132 | 183 | 0 | 577 | 57.07% |
|
NO
|
165 | 117 | 152 | 0 | 434 | 42.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
57.07%
577
NO
42.93%
434
1,011
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
227 | 203 | 193 | 0 | 623 | 66.70% |
|
NO
|
81 | 100 | 130 | 0 | 311 | 33.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.70%
623
NO
33.30%
311
934
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
300 | 351 | 269 | 0 | 920 | 65.71% |
|
NO
|
101 | 197 | 182 | 0 | 480 | 34.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.71%
920
NO
34.29%
480
1,400
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
230 | 311 | 166 | 0 | 707 | 64.86% |
|
NO
|
92 | 201 | 90 | 0 | 383 | 35.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.86%
707
NO
35.14%
383
1,090
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
211 | 247 | 100 | 0 | 558 | 61.32% |
|
NO
|
93 | 170 | 89 | 0 | 352 | 38.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.32%
558
NO
38.68%
352
910
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
143 | 153 | 77 | 0 | 373 | 66.73% |
|
NO
|
81 | 70 | 35 | 0 | 186 | 33.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.73%
373
NO
33.27%
186
559
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
280 | 264 | 163 | 0 | 707 | 62.73% |
|
NO
|
135 | 158 | 127 | 0 | 420 | 37.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.73%
707
NO
37.27%
420
1,127
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
192 | 152 | 121 | 0 | 465 | 68.28% |
|
NO
|
81 | 76 | 59 | 0 | 216 | 31.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.28%
465
NO
31.72%
216
681
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
139 | 121 | 110 | 0 | 370 | 65.72% |
|
NO
|
59 | 83 | 51 | 0 | 193 | 34.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.72%
370
NO
34.28%
193
563
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
114 | 71 | 83 | 0 | 268 | 65.53% |
|
NO
|
48 | 44 | 49 | 0 | 141 | 34.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.53%
268
NO
34.47%
141
409
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
135 | 186 | 159 | 0 | 480 | 64.52% |
|
NO
|
58 | 104 | 102 | 0 | 264 | 35.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.52%
480
NO
35.48%
264
744
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
211 | 203 | 153 | 0 | 567 | 63.21% |
|
NO
|
111 | 124 | 95 | 0 | 330 | 36.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.21%
567
NO
36.79%
330
897
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
226 | 222 | 161 | 0 | 609 | 64.17% |
|
NO
|
76 | 147 | 117 | 0 | 340 | 35.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
64.17%
609
NO
35.83%
340
949
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
338 | 307 | 169 | 0 | 814 | 61.81% |
|
NO
|
168 | 179 | 156 | 0 | 503 | 38.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.81%
814
NO
38.19%
503
1,317
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
222 | 190 | 97 | 0 | 509 | 59.81% |
|
NO
|
110 | 131 | 101 | 0 | 342 | 40.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.81%
509
NO
40.19%
342
851
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
136 | 229 | 139 | 0 | 504 | 60.00% |
|
NO
|
79 | 159 | 98 | 0 | 336 | 40.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
60.00%
504
NO
40.00%
336
840
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
322 | 366 | 179 | 0 | 867 | 63.56% |
|
NO
|
131 | 205 | 161 | 0 | 497 | 36.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
63.56%
867
NO
36.44%
497
1,364
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
172 | 241 | 102 | 0 | 515 | 62.88% |
|
NO
|
79 | 134 | 91 | 0 | 304 | 37.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
62.88%
515
NO
37.12%
304
819
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
142 | 236 | 115 | 0 | 493 | 61.62% |
|
NO
|
74 | 148 | 85 | 0 | 307 | 38.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.62%
493
NO
38.38%
307
800
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
237 | 314 | 165 | 0 | 716 | 61.88% |
|
NO
|
100 | 208 | 133 | 0 | 441 | 38.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
61.88%
716
NO
38.12%
441
1,157
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
163 | 168 | 317 | 0 | 648 | 72.24% |
|
NO
|
43 | 75 | 131 | 0 | 249 | 27.76% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
72.24%
648
NO
27.76%
249
897