A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
1-Elks Lodge 551
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
160 | 152 | 155 | 0 | 467 | 59.57% |
|
NO
|
95 | 103 | 119 | 0 | 317 | 40.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
59.57%
467
NO
40.43%
317
784
2-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
253 | 129 | 207 | 0 | 589 | 57.41% |
|
NO
|
132 | 124 | 181 | 0 | 437 | 42.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
57.41%
589
NO
42.59%
437
1,026
3-KW High School
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
144 | 128 | 159 | 0 | 431 | 56.27% |
|
NO
|
97 | 81 | 157 | 0 | 335 | 43.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
56.27%
431
NO
43.73%
335
766
4-Frederick Douglas Gym
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
139 | 47 | 62 | 0 | 248 | 41.89% |
|
NO
|
167 | 81 | 96 | 0 | 344 | 58.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
41.89%
248
NO
58.11%
344
592
5-Keys Energy
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
190 | 138 | 318 | 0 | 646 | 50.87% |
|
NO
|
155 | 131 | 338 | 0 | 624 | 49.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
50.87%
646
NO
49.13%
624
1,270
6-Gato Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
183 | 119 | 146 | 0 | 448 | 49.94% |
|
NO
|
141 | 150 | 158 | 0 | 449 | 50.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
49.94%
448
NO
50.06%
449
897
7-Moose Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
189 | 74 | 81 | 0 | 344 | 54.86% |
|
NO
|
101 | 81 | 101 | 0 | 283 | 45.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
54.86%
344
NO
45.14%
283
627
8-Glad Tidings Tabernacle
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
242 | 141 | 139 | 0 | 522 | 54.04% |
|
NO
|
169 | 142 | 133 | 0 | 444 | 45.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
54.04%
522
NO
45.96%
444
966
9-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
232 | 176 | 155 | 0 | 563 | 55.52% |
|
NO
|
146 | 147 | 158 | 0 | 451 | 44.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
55.52%
563
NO
44.48%
451
1,014
10-Sr Citizen Plaza
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
210 | 151 | 128 | 0 | 489 | 55.07% |
|
NO
|
118 | 150 | 131 | 0 | 399 | 44.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
55.07%
489
NO
44.93%
399
888
11-Bernstein Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
399 | 265 | 274 | 0 | 938 | 65.96% |
|
NO
|
184 | 149 | 151 | 0 | 484 | 34.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.96%
938
NO
34.04%
484
1,422
12-BC Fire Station
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
351 | 199 | 150 | 0 | 700 | 65.73% |
|
NO
|
157 | 97 | 111 | 0 | 365 | 34.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.73%
700
NO
34.27%
365
1,065
13-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
302 | 161 | 225 | 0 | 688 | 66.15% |
|
NO
|
135 | 95 | 122 | 0 | 352 | 33.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.15%
688
NO
33.85%
352
1,040
14-Sugarloaf Baptist Ch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
241 | 229 | 240 | 0 | 710 | 74.66% |
|
NO
|
76 | 78 | 87 | 0 | 241 | 25.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
74.66%
710
NO
25.34%
241
951
15-Exit Realty
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
316 | 415 | 333 | 0 | 1,064 | 74.04% |
|
NO
|
98 | 146 | 129 | 0 | 373 | 25.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
74.04%
1,064
NO
25.96%
373
1,437
16-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
255 | 359 | 180 | 0 | 794 | 70.20% |
|
NO
|
85 | 168 | 84 | 0 | 337 | 29.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.20%
794
NO
29.80%
337
1,131
17-BPK Community Park
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
225 | 282 | 139 | 0 | 646 | 69.84% |
|
NO
|
82 | 139 | 58 | 0 | 279 | 30.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.84%
646
NO
30.16%
279
925
18-American Legion Marathon
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
146 | 144 | 74 | 0 | 364 | 65.47% |
|
NO
|
74 | 79 | 39 | 0 | 192 | 34.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
65.47%
364
NO
34.53%
192
556
19-Marathon First Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
287 | 290 | 179 | 0 | 756 | 66.20% |
|
NO
|
133 | 140 | 113 | 0 | 386 | 33.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.20%
756
NO
33.80%
386
1,142
20-Presbyterian Kirk of the Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
207 | 163 | 132 | 0 | 502 | 71.00% |
|
NO
|
75 | 74 | 56 | 0 | 205 | 29.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
71.00%
502
NO
29.00%
205
707
21-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
145 | 135 | 124 | 0 | 404 | 69.78% |
|
NO
|
61 | 72 | 42 | 0 | 175 | 30.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.78%
404
NO
30.22%
175
579
22-KCB Golf Pro Shop
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
127 | 85 | 99 | 0 | 311 | 72.83% |
|
NO
|
42 | 36 | 38 | 0 | 116 | 27.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
72.83%
311
NO
27.17%
116
427
23-Marathon City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
149 | 224 | 181 | 0 | 554 | 72.51% |
|
NO
|
52 | 79 | 79 | 0 | 210 | 27.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
72.51%
554
NO
27.49%
210
764
24-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
248 | 246 | 177 | 0 | 671 | 73.41% |
|
NO
|
86 | 85 | 72 | 0 | 243 | 26.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
73.41%
671
NO
26.59%
243
914
25-Founders Park Comm Ctr
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
245 | 272 | 221 | 0 | 738 | 74.55% |
|
NO
|
78 | 102 | 72 | 0 | 252 | 25.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
74.55%
738
NO
25.45%
252
990
26-Immanuel Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
396 | 358 | 226 | 0 | 980 | 70.66% |
|
NO
|
153 | 142 | 112 | 0 | 407 | 29.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.66%
980
NO
29.34%
407
1,387
27-Elks Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
237 | 226 | 135 | 0 | 598 | 68.19% |
|
NO
|
102 | 108 | 69 | 0 | 279 | 31.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.19%
598
NO
31.81%
279
877
28-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
163 | 255 | 165 | 0 | 583 | 68.51% |
|
NO
|
58 | 136 | 74 | 0 | 268 | 31.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
68.51%
583
NO
31.49%
268
851
29-KL Civic Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
343 | 422 | 229 | 0 | 994 | 70.70% |
|
NO
|
130 | 162 | 120 | 0 | 412 | 29.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
70.70%
994
NO
29.30%
412
1,406
30-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
173 | 255 | 132 | 0 | 560 | 66.83% |
|
NO
|
85 | 127 | 66 | 0 | 278 | 33.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.83%
560
NO
33.17%
278
838
31-Murray Nelson Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
148 | 269 | 130 | 0 | 547 | 66.87% |
|
NO
|
75 | 125 | 71 | 0 | 271 | 33.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
66.87%
547
NO
33.13%
271
818
32-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
257 | 379 | 187 | 0 | 823 | 69.39% |
|
NO
|
89 | 158 | 116 | 0 | 363 | 30.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
69.39%
823
NO
30.61%
363
1,186
33-College of the Fl Keys
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YES
|
173 | 198 | 353 | 0 | 724 | 79.39% |
|
NO
|
34 | 51 | 103 | 0 | 188 | 20.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
YES
79.39%
724
NO
20.61%
188
912