A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
99 | 131 | 39 | 0 | 269 | 52.85% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
84 | 120 | 36 | 0 | 240 | 47.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.85%
269
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.15%
240
509
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
122 | 212 | 38 | 0 | 372 | 54.39% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
120 | 147 | 45 | 0 | 312 | 45.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.39%
372
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.61%
312
684
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
400 | 302 | 68 | 0 | 770 | 76.31% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
77 | 111 | 51 | 0 | 239 | 23.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
76.31%
770
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
23.69%
239
1,009
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
217 | 71 | 30 | 0 | 318 | 66.53% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
88 | 41 | 31 | 0 | 160 | 33.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.53%
318
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.47%
160
478
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
222 | 128 | 45 | 0 | 395 | 79.96% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 99 | 20.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
79.96%
395
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
20.04%
99
494
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 177 | 69.14% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 79 | 30.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
69.14%
177
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
30.86%
79
256
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
363 | 283 | 77 | 0 | 723 | 73.93% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
87 | 109 | 59 | 0 | 255 | 26.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
73.93%
723
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
26.07%
255
978
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
281 | 205 | 46 | 0 | 532 | 76.55% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
46 | 73 | 44 | 0 | 163 | 23.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
76.55%
532
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
23.45%
163
695
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
213 | 134 | 40 | 0 | 387 | 76.94% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 116 | 23.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
76.94%
387
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
23.06%
116
503
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
665 | 546 | 129 | 0 | 1,340 | 79.38% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
122 | 150 | 76 | 0 | 348 | 20.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
79.38%
1,340
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
20.62%
348
1,688
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
531 | 647 | 149 | 0 | 1,327 | 72.71% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
138 | 255 | 105 | 0 | 498 | 27.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
72.71%
1,327
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
27.29%
498
1,825
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
654 | 398 | 110 | 0 | 1,162 | 83.60% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
87 | 94 | 47 | 0 | 228 | 16.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
83.60%
1,162
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
16.40%
228
1,390
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
370 | 115 | 37 | 0 | 522 | 90.31% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 56 | 9.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
90.31%
522
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
9.69%
56
578
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
554 | 220 | 49 | 0 | 823 | 74.28% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
120 | 104 | 61 | 0 | 285 | 25.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
74.28%
823
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
25.72%
285
1,108
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
618 | 297 | 103 | 0 | 1,018 | 66.36% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
226 | 173 | 117 | 0 | 516 | 33.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.36%
1,018
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.64%
516
1,534
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 229 | 55.58% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
81 | 68 | 34 | 0 | 183 | 44.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
55.58%
229
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
44.42%
183
412
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
484 | 370 | 109 | 0 | 963 | 65.51% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
174 | 205 | 128 | 0 | 507 | 34.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
65.51%
963
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
34.49%
507
1,470
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 294 | 68.85% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 133 | 31.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
68.85%
294
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
31.15%
133
427
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 30 | 69.77% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 13 | 30.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
69.77%
30
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
30.23%
13
43
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
269 | 333 | 46 | 0 | 648 | 78.83% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
66 | 72 | 36 | 0 | 174 | 21.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
78.83%
648
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
21.17%
174
822
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
228 | 245 | 51 | 0 | 524 | 74.54% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
50 | 75 | 54 | 0 | 179 | 25.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
74.54%
524
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
25.46%
179
703
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
398 | 394 | 86 | 0 | 878 | 73.91% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
108 | 129 | 73 | 0 | 310 | 26.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
73.91%
878
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
26.09%
310
1,188
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
343 | 238 | 50 | 0 | 631 | 81.63% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
42 | 67 | 33 | 0 | 142 | 18.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
81.63%
631
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
18.37%
142
773
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
476 | 418 | 117 | 0 | 1,011 | 85.90% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
54 | 73 | 39 | 0 | 166 | 14.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
85.90%
1,011
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
14.10%
166
1,177
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
356 | 431 | 100 | 0 | 887 | 77.74% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
72 | 135 | 47 | 0 | 254 | 22.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
77.74%
887
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
22.26%
254
1,141
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 109 | 86.51% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 17 | 13.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
86.51%
109
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
13.49%
17
126
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
197 | 238 | 54 | 0 | 489 | 58.99% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
117 | 171 | 52 | 0 | 340 | 41.01% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
58.99%
489
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
41.01%
340
829
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 15 | 7.04% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
73 | 93 | 32 | 0 | 198 | 92.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
7.04%
15
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
92.96%
198
213
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 160 | 60.15% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 106 | 39.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.15%
160
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.85%
106
266
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 214 | 83.92% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 41 | 16.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
83.92%
214
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
16.08%
41
255
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 13 | 17.57% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 61 | 82.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
17.57%
13
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
82.43%
61
74
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 202 | 48.33% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 216 | 51.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
48.33%
202
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
51.67%
216
418
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 81 | 15.64% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
189 | 187 | 61 | 0 | 437 | 84.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
15.64%
81
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
84.36%
437
518
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 138 | 32.17% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
152 | 98 | 41 | 0 | 291 | 67.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
32.17%
138
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
67.83%
291
429
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 93 | 73.23% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
- | - | - | - | 34 | 26.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
73.23%
93
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
26.77%
34
127
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
- | - | - | - | 140 | 38.46% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
80 | 108 | 36 | 0 | 224 | 61.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
38.46%
140
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
61.54%
224
364
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
152 | 164 | 38 | 0 | 354 | 46.52% |
|
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
147 | 182 | 78 | 0 | 407 | 53.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.52%
354
Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.48%
407
761