A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
105 | 137 | 36 | 0 | 278 | 58.90% |
|
No/No
|
63 | 99 | 32 | 0 | 194 | 41.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
58.90%
278
No/No
41.10%
194
472
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
123 | 192 | 42 | 0 | 357 | 55.52% |
|
No/No
|
106 | 142 | 38 | 0 | 286 | 44.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
55.52%
357
No/No
44.48%
286
643
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
313 | 256 | 60 | 0 | 629 | 68.00% |
|
No/No
|
133 | 119 | 44 | 0 | 296 | 32.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.00%
629
No/No
32.00%
296
925
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
183 | 63 | 30 | 0 | 276 | 63.45% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 159 | 36.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
63.45%
276
No/No
36.55%
159
435
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
167 | 102 | 38 | 0 | 307 | 68.53% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 141 | 31.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.53%
307
No/No
31.47%
141
448
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 146 | 60.58% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 95 | 39.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.58%
146
No/No
39.42%
95
241
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
274 | 238 | 71 | 0 | 583 | 66.10% |
|
No/No
|
134 | 113 | 52 | 0 | 299 | 33.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.10%
583
No/No
33.90%
299
882
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
216 | 162 | 50 | 0 | 428 | 66.88% |
|
No/No
|
84 | 98 | 30 | 0 | 212 | 33.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.88%
428
No/No
33.12%
212
640
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
145 | 104 | 38 | 0 | 287 | 61.59% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 179 | 38.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.59%
287
No/No
38.41%
179
466
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
503 | 455 | 129 | 0 | 1,087 | 68.97% |
|
No/No
|
231 | 195 | 63 | 0 | 489 | 31.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.97%
1,087
No/No
31.03%
489
1,576
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
419 | 549 | 121 | 0 | 1,089 | 65.21% |
|
No/No
|
197 | 275 | 109 | 0 | 581 | 34.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.21%
1,089
No/No
34.79%
581
1,670
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
441 | 305 | 90 | 0 | 836 | 66.19% |
|
No/No
|
232 | 142 | 53 | 0 | 427 | 33.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.19%
836
No/No
33.81%
427
1,263
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 344 | 65.90% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 178 | 34.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.90%
344
No/No
34.10%
178
522
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
398 | 185 | 47 | 0 | 630 | 62.19% |
|
No/No
|
212 | 117 | 54 | 0 | 383 | 37.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.19%
630
No/No
37.81%
383
1,013
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
502 | 239 | 102 | 0 | 843 | 60.69% |
|
No/No
|
271 | 178 | 97 | 0 | 546 | 39.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.69%
843
No/No
39.31%
546
1,389
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
111 | 82 | 35 | 0 | 228 | 60.00% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 152 | 40.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.00%
228
No/No
40.00%
152
380
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
385 | 312 | 119 | 0 | 816 | 61.72% |
|
No/No
|
203 | 219 | 84 | 0 | 506 | 38.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.72%
816
No/No
38.28%
506
1,322
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 248 | 62.94% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 146 | 37.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.94%
248
No/No
37.06%
146
394
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 24 | 68.57% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 11 | 31.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.57%
24
No/No
31.43%
11
35
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
201 | 271 | 44 | 0 | 516 | 67.54% |
|
No/No
|
113 | 101 | 34 | 0 | 248 | 32.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.54%
516
No/No
32.46%
248
764
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
170 | 183 | 47 | 0 | 400 | 61.26% |
|
No/No
|
90 | 118 | 45 | 0 | 253 | 38.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.26%
400
No/No
38.74%
253
653
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
301 | 318 | 84 | 0 | 703 | 64.08% |
|
No/No
|
166 | 168 | 60 | 0 | 394 | 35.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.08%
703
No/No
35.92%
394
1,097
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
235 | 179 | 36 | 0 | 450 | 64.84% |
|
No/No
|
115 | 91 | 38 | 0 | 244 | 35.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.84%
450
No/No
35.16%
244
694
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
354 | 288 | 92 | 0 | 734 | 67.96% |
|
No/No
|
147 | 151 | 48 | 0 | 346 | 32.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.96%
734
No/No
32.04%
346
1,080
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
254 | 332 | 103 | 0 | 689 | 65.93% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 356 | 34.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.93%
689
No/No
34.07%
356
1,045
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 70 | 56.91% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 53 | 43.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.91%
70
No/No
43.09%
53
123
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
186 | 229 | 52 | 0 | 467 | 60.73% |
|
No/No
|
107 | 158 | 37 | 0 | 302 | 39.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.73%
467
No/No
39.27%
302
769
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 69 | 34.16% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 133 | 65.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
34.16%
69
No/No
65.84%
133
202
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 151 | 60.40% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 99 | 39.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.40%
151
No/No
39.60%
99
250
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 158 | 68.40% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 73 | 31.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.40%
158
No/No
31.60%
73
231
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 40 | 56.34% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 31 | 43.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.34%
40
No/No
43.66%
31
71
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 215 | 57.80% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 157 | 42.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
57.80%
215
No/No
42.20%
157
372
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 179 | 38.66% |
|
No/No
|
119 | 123 | 42 | 0 | 284 | 61.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
38.66%
179
No/No
61.34%
284
463
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
99 | 78 | 36 | 0 | 213 | 51.70% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 199 | 48.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
51.70%
213
No/No
48.30%
199
412
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 86 | 72.27% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 27.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.27%
86
No/No
27.73%
33
119
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 192 | 56.80% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 146 | 43.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.80%
192
No/No
43.20%
146
338
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
159 | 175 | 61 | 0 | 395 | 56.11% |
|
No/No
|
122 | 140 | 47 | 0 | 309 | 43.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.11%
395
No/No
43.89%
309
704