A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
113 | 144 | 39 | 0 | 296 | 62.05% |
|
No/No
|
58 | 92 | 31 | 0 | 181 | 37.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.05%
296
No/No
37.95%
181
477
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
125 | 219 | 49 | 0 | 393 | 60.37% |
|
No/No
|
105 | 122 | 31 | 0 | 258 | 39.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.37%
393
No/No
39.63%
258
651
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
331 | 279 | 71 | 0 | 681 | 72.83% |
|
No/No
|
119 | 100 | 35 | 0 | 254 | 27.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.83%
681
No/No
27.17%
254
935
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
187 | 68 | 43 | 0 | 298 | 68.66% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 136 | 31.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.66%
298
No/No
31.34%
136
434
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
178 | 105 | 40 | 0 | 323 | 71.62% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 128 | 28.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.62%
323
No/No
28.38%
128
451
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 161 | 66.53% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 81 | 33.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.53%
161
No/No
33.47%
81
242
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
283 | 247 | 83 | 0 | 613 | 69.27% |
|
No/No
|
122 | 105 | 45 | 0 | 272 | 30.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.27%
613
No/No
30.73%
272
885
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
228 | 188 | 53 | 0 | 469 | 73.28% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 171 | 26.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.28%
469
No/No
26.72%
171
640
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
158 | 109 | 51 | 0 | 318 | 67.52% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 153 | 32.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.52%
318
No/No
32.48%
153
471
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
529 | 476 | 139 | 0 | 1,144 | 72.27% |
|
No/No
|
198 | 182 | 59 | 0 | 439 | 27.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.27%
1,144
No/No
27.73%
439
1,583
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
435 | 566 | 130 | 0 | 1,131 | 67.93% |
|
No/No
|
184 | 254 | 96 | 0 | 534 | 32.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.93%
1,131
No/No
32.07%
534
1,665
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
478 | 318 | 109 | 0 | 905 | 71.37% |
|
No/No
|
192 | 136 | 35 | 0 | 363 | 28.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.37%
905
No/No
28.63%
363
1,268
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 364 | 69.60% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 159 | 30.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.60%
364
No/No
30.40%
159
523
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
426 | 189 | 54 | 0 | 669 | 65.85% |
|
No/No
|
188 | 114 | 45 | 0 | 347 | 34.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.85%
669
No/No
34.15%
347
1,016
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
518 | 245 | 106 | 0 | 869 | 62.65% |
|
No/No
|
255 | 170 | 93 | 0 | 518 | 37.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.65%
869
No/No
37.35%
518
1,387
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
109 | 87 | 35 | 0 | 231 | 60.47% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 151 | 39.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.47%
231
No/No
39.53%
151
382
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
384 | 328 | 140 | 0 | 852 | 64.40% |
|
No/No
|
203 | 202 | 66 | 0 | 471 | 35.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.40%
852
No/No
35.60%
471
1,323
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 258 | 65.65% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 135 | 34.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.65%
258
No/No
34.35%
135
393
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 25 | 71.43% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 10 | 28.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.43%
25
No/No
28.57%
10
35
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
211 | 274 | 52 | 0 | 537 | 70.20% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 228 | 29.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.20%
537
No/No
29.80%
228
765
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
178 | 193 | 53 | 0 | 424 | 64.44% |
|
No/No
|
82 | 111 | 41 | 0 | 234 | 35.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.44%
424
No/No
35.56%
234
658
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
330 | 328 | 92 | 0 | 750 | 67.87% |
|
No/No
|
145 | 156 | 54 | 0 | 355 | 32.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.87%
750
No/No
32.13%
355
1,105
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
253 | 186 | 44 | 0 | 483 | 68.61% |
|
No/No
|
100 | 91 | 30 | 0 | 221 | 31.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.61%
483
No/No
31.39%
221
704
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
371 | 316 | 96 | 0 | 783 | 72.10% |
|
No/No
|
129 | 127 | 47 | 0 | 303 | 27.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.10%
783
No/No
27.90%
303
1,086
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
267 | 342 | 105 | 0 | 714 | 68.26% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 332 | 31.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.26%
714
No/No
31.74%
332
1,046
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 80 | 64.52% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 44 | 35.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.52%
80
No/No
35.48%
44
124
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
210 | 231 | 63 | 0 | 504 | 64.86% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 273 | 35.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.86%
504
No/No
35.14%
273
777
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 82 | 39.42% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 126 | 60.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
39.42%
82
No/No
60.58%
126
208
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 161 | 64.40% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 89 | 35.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.40%
161
No/No
35.60%
89
250
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 164 | 70.09% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 70 | 29.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.09%
164
No/No
29.91%
70
234
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 36 | 52.17% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 47.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
52.17%
36
No/No
47.83%
33
69
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 231 | 61.76% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 143 | 38.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.76%
231
No/No
38.24%
143
374
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 214 | 45.05% |
|
No/No
|
112 | 110 | 39 | 0 | 261 | 54.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
45.05%
214
No/No
54.95%
261
475
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
100 | 80 | 39 | 0 | 219 | 52.77% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 196 | 47.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
52.77%
219
No/No
47.23%
196
415
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 83 | 69.75% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 36 | 30.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.75%
83
No/No
30.25%
36
119
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 207 | 61.61% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 129 | 38.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.61%
207
No/No
38.39%
129
336
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
163 | 187 | 75 | 0 | 425 | 60.11% |
|
No/No
|
116 | 130 | 36 | 0 | 282 | 39.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.11%
425
No/No
39.89%
282
707