A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
108 | 138 | 38 | 0 | 284 | 60.04% |
|
No/No
|
61 | 97 | 31 | 0 | 189 | 39.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.04%
284
No/No
39.96%
189
473
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
122 | 196 | 47 | 0 | 365 | 56.07% |
|
No/No
|
109 | 144 | 33 | 0 | 286 | 43.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.07%
365
No/No
43.93%
286
651
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
326 | 275 | 68 | 0 | 669 | 71.78% |
|
No/No
|
125 | 99 | 39 | 0 | 263 | 28.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.78%
669
No/No
28.22%
263
932
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
192 | 67 | 40 | 0 | 299 | 68.42% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 138 | 31.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.42%
299
No/No
31.58%
138
437
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
166 | 106 | 38 | 0 | 310 | 69.20% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 138 | 30.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.20%
310
No/No
30.80%
138
448
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 160 | 66.39% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 81 | 33.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.39%
160
No/No
33.61%
81
241
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
287 | 248 | 82 | 0 | 617 | 69.95% |
|
No/No
|
116 | 102 | 47 | 0 | 265 | 30.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.95%
617
No/No
30.05%
265
882
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
232 | 180 | 51 | 0 | 463 | 72.68% |
|
No/No
|
67 | 76 | 31 | 0 | 174 | 27.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.68%
463
No/No
27.32%
174
637
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
156 | 104 | 46 | 0 | 306 | 65.11% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 164 | 34.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.11%
306
No/No
34.89%
164
470
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
525 | 478 | 129 | 0 | 1,132 | 71.69% |
|
No/No
|
200 | 180 | 67 | 0 | 447 | 28.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.69%
1,132
No/No
28.31%
447
1,579
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
429 | 557 | 122 | 0 | 1,108 | 66.67% |
|
No/No
|
186 | 264 | 104 | 0 | 554 | 33.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.67%
1,108
No/No
33.33%
554
1,662
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
470 | 309 | 109 | 0 | 888 | 70.42% |
|
No/No
|
198 | 141 | 34 | 0 | 373 | 29.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.42%
888
No/No
29.58%
373
1,261
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 358 | 68.58% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 164 | 31.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.58%
358
No/No
31.42%
164
522
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
415 | 186 | 57 | 0 | 658 | 65.02% |
|
No/No
|
194 | 116 | 44 | 0 | 354 | 34.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.02%
658
No/No
34.98%
354
1,012
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
492 | 239 | 108 | 0 | 839 | 60.45% |
|
No/No
|
283 | 173 | 93 | 0 | 549 | 39.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.45%
839
No/No
39.55%
549
1,388
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
110 | 79 | 35 | 0 | 224 | 59.10% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 155 | 40.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
59.10%
224
No/No
40.90%
155
379
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
362 | 327 | 127 | 0 | 816 | 61.82% |
|
No/No
|
223 | 203 | 78 | 0 | 504 | 38.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.82%
816
No/No
38.18%
504
1,320
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 250 | 64.43% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 138 | 35.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.43%
250
No/No
35.57%
138
388
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 26 | 74.29% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 9 | 25.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
74.29%
26
No/No
25.71%
9
35
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
208 | 277 | 47 | 0 | 532 | 69.45% |
|
No/No
|
105 | 99 | 30 | 0 | 234 | 30.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.45%
532
No/No
30.55%
234
766
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
176 | 190 | 54 | 0 | 420 | 63.83% |
|
No/No
|
83 | 116 | 39 | 0 | 238 | 36.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
63.83%
420
No/No
36.17%
238
658
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
321 | 331 | 91 | 0 | 743 | 67.42% |
|
No/No
|
153 | 151 | 55 | 0 | 359 | 32.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.42%
743
No/No
32.58%
359
1,102
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
247 | 179 | 42 | 0 | 468 | 66.67% |
|
No/No
|
104 | 97 | 33 | 0 | 234 | 33.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.67%
468
No/No
33.33%
234
702
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
368 | 308 | 96 | 0 | 772 | 71.35% |
|
No/No
|
130 | 134 | 46 | 0 | 310 | 28.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.35%
772
No/No
28.65%
310
1,082
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
267 | 333 | 104 | 0 | 704 | 67.30% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 342 | 32.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.30%
704
No/No
32.70%
342
1,046
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 76 | 61.29% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 48 | 38.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.29%
76
No/No
38.71%
48
124
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
204 | 226 | 60 | 0 | 490 | 63.14% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 286 | 36.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
63.14%
490
No/No
36.86%
286
776
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 81 | 39.13% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 126 | 60.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
39.13%
81
No/No
60.87%
126
207
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 158 | 63.45% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 91 | 36.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
63.45%
158
No/No
36.55%
91
249
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 163 | 69.96% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 70 | 30.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.96%
163
No/No
30.04%
70
233
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 35 | 50.72% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 34 | 49.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
50.72%
35
No/No
49.28%
34
69
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 220 | 58.82% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 154 | 41.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
58.82%
220
No/No
41.18%
154
374
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 201 | 42.32% |
|
No/No
|
120 | 113 | 41 | 0 | 274 | 57.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
42.32%
201
No/No
57.68%
274
475
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
94 | 74 | 38 | 0 | 206 | 49.52% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 210 | 50.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
49.52%
206
No/No
50.48%
210
416
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 82 | 68.91% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 37 | 31.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.91%
82
No/No
31.09%
37
119
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 198 | 59.10% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 137 | 40.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
59.10%
198
No/No
40.90%
137
335
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
162 | 182 | 65 | 0 | 409 | 58.01% |
|
No/No
|
118 | 132 | 46 | 0 | 296 | 41.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
58.01%
409
No/No
41.99%
296
705