A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
106 | 135 | 38 | 0 | 279 | 59.87% |
|
No/No
|
62 | 93 | 32 | 0 | 187 | 40.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
59.87%
279
No/No
40.13%
187
466
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
129 | 198 | 45 | 0 | 372 | 57.94% |
|
No/No
|
103 | 131 | 36 | 0 | 270 | 42.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
57.94%
372
No/No
42.06%
270
642
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
334 | 276 | 67 | 0 | 677 | 73.27% |
|
No/No
|
112 | 97 | 38 | 0 | 247 | 26.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.27%
677
No/No
26.73%
247
924
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
184 | 63 | 41 | 0 | 288 | 66.82% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 143 | 33.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.82%
288
No/No
33.18%
143
431
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
169 | 102 | 44 | 0 | 315 | 71.11% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 128 | 28.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.11%
315
No/No
28.89%
128
443
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 162 | 68.07% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 76 | 31.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.07%
162
No/No
31.93%
76
238
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
286 | 235 | 73 | 0 | 594 | 67.89% |
|
No/No
|
117 | 108 | 56 | 0 | 281 | 32.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.89%
594
No/No
32.11%
281
875
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
237 | 179 | 53 | 0 | 469 | 73.63% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 168 | 26.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.63%
469
No/No
26.37%
168
637
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
154 | 110 | 48 | 0 | 312 | 67.10% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 153 | 32.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.10%
312
No/No
32.90%
153
465
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
507 | 465 | 145 | 0 | 1,117 | 71.65% |
|
No/No
|
212 | 178 | 52 | 0 | 442 | 28.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.65%
1,117
No/No
28.35%
442
1,559
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
410 | 551 | 123 | 0 | 1,084 | 66.14% |
|
No/No
|
202 | 254 | 99 | 0 | 555 | 33.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.14%
1,084
No/No
33.86%
555
1,639
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
470 | 309 | 110 | 0 | 889 | 70.33% |
|
No/No
|
198 | 141 | 36 | 0 | 375 | 29.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.33%
889
No/No
29.67%
375
1,264
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 365 | 70.06% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 156 | 29.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.06%
365
No/No
29.94%
156
521
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
402 | 176 | 53 | 0 | 631 | 63.42% |
|
No/No
|
201 | 116 | 47 | 0 | 364 | 36.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
63.42%
631
No/No
36.58%
364
995
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
510 | 237 | 103 | 0 | 850 | 61.55% |
|
No/No
|
260 | 179 | 92 | 0 | 531 | 38.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.55%
850
No/No
38.45%
531
1,381
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
109 | 86 | 36 | 0 | 231 | 61.27% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 146 | 38.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.27%
231
No/No
38.73%
146
377
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
369 | 320 | 130 | 0 | 819 | 62.76% |
|
No/No
|
212 | 201 | 73 | 0 | 486 | 37.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.76%
819
No/No
37.24%
486
1,305
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 245 | 62.66% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 146 | 37.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.66%
245
No/No
37.34%
146
391
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 24 | 72.73% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 9 | 27.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.73%
24
No/No
27.27%
9
33
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
204 | 269 | 49 | 0 | 522 | 69.05% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 234 | 30.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.05%
522
No/No
30.95%
234
756
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
177 | 186 | 53 | 0 | 416 | 64.40% |
|
No/No
|
80 | 110 | 40 | 0 | 230 | 35.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.40%
416
No/No
35.60%
230
646
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
329 | 309 | 92 | 0 | 730 | 66.91% |
|
No/No
|
143 | 165 | 53 | 0 | 361 | 33.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.91%
730
No/No
33.09%
361
1,091
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
242 | 180 | 41 | 0 | 463 | 66.71% |
|
No/No
|
108 | 90 | 33 | 0 | 231 | 33.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.71%
463
No/No
33.29%
231
694
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
372 | 318 | 89 | 0 | 779 | 72.74% |
|
No/No
|
124 | 120 | 48 | 0 | 292 | 27.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.74%
779
No/No
27.26%
292
1,071
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
264 | 335 | 104 | 0 | 703 | 67.79% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 334 | 32.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.79%
703
No/No
32.21%
334
1,037
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 77 | 64.71% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 42 | 35.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.71%
77
No/No
35.29%
42
119
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
204 | 215 | 61 | 0 | 480 | 62.66% |
|
No/No
|
95 | 161 | 30 | 0 | 286 | 37.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.66%
480
No/No
37.34%
286
766
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 75 | 37.13% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 127 | 62.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
37.13%
75
No/No
62.87%
127
202
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 159 | 64.37% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 88 | 35.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.37%
159
No/No
35.63%
88
247
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 157 | 68.56% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 72 | 31.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.56%
157
No/No
31.44%
72
229
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 37 | 52.86% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 47.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
52.86%
37
No/No
47.14%
33
70
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 222 | 59.04% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 154 | 40.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
59.04%
222
No/No
40.96%
154
376
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 193 | 40.72% |
|
No/No
|
118 | 123 | 40 | 0 | 281 | 59.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
40.72%
193
No/No
59.28%
281
474
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
96 | 76 | 38 | 0 | 210 | 51.09% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 201 | 48.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
51.09%
210
No/No
48.91%
201
411
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 83 | 69.75% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 36 | 30.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.75%
83
No/No
30.25%
36
119
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 185 | 54.90% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 152 | 45.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
54.90%
185
No/No
45.10%
152
337
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
161 | 178 | 71 | 0 | 410 | 58.07% |
|
No/No
|
116 | 140 | 40 | 0 | 296 | 41.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
58.07%
410
No/No
41.93%
296
706