A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
85 | 100 | 31 | 0 | 216 | 44.72% |
|
No/No
|
92 | 138 | 37 | 0 | 267 | 55.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
44.72%
216
No/No
55.28%
267
483
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
86 | 135 | 35 | 0 | 256 | 38.91% |
|
No/No
|
148 | 204 | 50 | 0 | 402 | 61.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
38.91%
256
No/No
61.09%
402
658
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
223 | 179 | 45 | 0 | 447 | 45.80% |
|
No/No
|
244 | 217 | 68 | 0 | 529 | 54.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
45.80%
447
No/No
54.20%
529
976
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 210 | 46.26% |
|
No/No
|
148 | 57 | 39 | 0 | 244 | 53.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
46.26%
210
No/No
53.74%
244
454
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 205 | 43.34% |
|
No/No
|
125 | 96 | 47 | 0 | 268 | 56.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
43.34%
205
No/No
56.66%
268
473
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 103 | 41.37% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 146 | 58.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
41.37%
103
No/No
58.63%
146
249
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
200 | 167 | 53 | 0 | 420 | 44.92% |
|
No/No
|
231 | 204 | 80 | 0 | 515 | 55.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
44.92%
420
No/No
55.08%
515
935
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
164 | 122 | 44 | 0 | 330 | 49.18% |
|
No/No
|
151 | 147 | 43 | 0 | 341 | 50.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
49.18%
330
No/No
50.82%
341
671
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 208 | 42.80% |
|
No/No
|
141 | 99 | 38 | 0 | 278 | 57.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
42.80%
208
No/No
57.20%
278
486
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
324 | 317 | 103 | 0 | 744 | 45.67% |
|
No/No
|
435 | 353 | 97 | 0 | 885 | 54.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
45.67%
744
No/No
54.33%
885
1,629
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
254 | 343 | 97 | 0 | 694 | 39.61% |
|
No/No
|
397 | 513 | 148 | 0 | 1,058 | 60.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
39.61%
694
No/No
60.39%
1,058
1,752
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
273 | 199 | 73 | 0 | 545 | 40.73% |
|
No/No
|
452 | 265 | 76 | 0 | 793 | 59.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
40.73%
545
No/No
59.27%
793
1,338
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 200 | 35.65% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 361 | 64.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
35.65%
200
No/No
64.35%
361
561
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
262 | 123 | 49 | 0 | 434 | 40.83% |
|
No/No
|
389 | 187 | 53 | 0 | 629 | 59.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
40.83%
434
No/No
59.17%
629
1,063
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
352 | 169 | 65 | 0 | 586 | 39.81% |
|
No/No
|
469 | 278 | 139 | 0 | 886 | 60.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
39.81%
586
No/No
60.19%
886
1,472
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 173 | 44.02% |
|
No/No
|
95 | 88 | 37 | 0 | 220 | 55.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
44.02%
173
No/No
55.98%
220
393
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
265 | 245 | 99 | 0 | 609 | 43.59% |
|
No/No
|
360 | 310 | 118 | 0 | 788 | 56.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
43.59%
609
No/No
56.41%
788
1,397
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 184 | 45.89% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 217 | 54.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
45.89%
184
No/No
54.11%
217
401
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 11 | 29.73% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 26 | 70.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
29.73%
11
No/No
70.27%
26
37
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
122 | 178 | 34 | 0 | 334 | 42.66% |
|
No/No
|
200 | 206 | 43 | 0 | 449 | 57.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
42.66%
334
No/No
57.34%
449
783
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
95 | 139 | 41 | 0 | 275 | 41.23% |
|
No/No
|
168 | 164 | 60 | 0 | 392 | 58.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
41.23%
275
No/No
58.77%
392
667
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
211 | 204 | 71 | 0 | 486 | 42.45% |
|
No/No
|
281 | 299 | 79 | 0 | 659 | 57.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
42.45%
486
No/No
57.55%
659
1,145
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
147 | 131 | 37 | 0 | 315 | 42.11% |
|
No/No
|
231 | 160 | 42 | 0 | 433 | 57.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
42.11%
315
No/No
57.89%
433
748
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
210 | 177 | 69 | 0 | 456 | 40.35% |
|
No/No
|
313 | 285 | 76 | 0 | 674 | 59.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
40.35%
456
No/No
59.65%
674
1,130
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
150 | 214 | 67 | 0 | 431 | 39.61% |
|
No/No
|
267 | 320 | 70 | 0 | 657 | 60.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
39.61%
431
No/No
60.39%
657
1,088
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 56 | 46.28% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 65 | 53.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
46.28%
56
No/No
53.72%
65
121
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
115 | 159 | 44 | 0 | 318 | 40.10% |
|
No/No
|
191 | 234 | 50 | 0 | 475 | 59.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
40.10%
318
No/No
59.90%
475
793
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 73 | 35.96% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 130 | 64.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
35.96%
73
No/No
64.04%
130
203
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 96 | 36.78% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 165 | 63.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
36.78%
96
No/No
63.22%
165
261
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 104 | 42.80% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 139 | 57.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
42.80%
104
No/No
57.20%
139
243
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 35 | 48.61% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 37 | 51.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
48.61%
35
No/No
51.39%
37
72
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 170 | 42.82% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 227 | 57.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
42.82%
170
No/No
57.18%
227
397
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 201 | 40.44% |
|
No/No
|
121 | 138 | 37 | 0 | 296 | 59.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
40.44%
201
No/No
59.56%
296
497
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
76 | 67 | 32 | 0 | 175 | 41.27% |
|
No/No
|
123 | 92 | 34 | 0 | 249 | 58.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
41.27%
175
No/No
58.73%
249
424
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 51 | 41.13% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 73 | 58.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
41.13%
51
No/No
58.87%
73
124
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
- | - | - | - | 159 | 45.30% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 192 | 54.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
45.30%
159
No/No
54.70%
192
351
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Si
|
145 | 141 | 50 | 0 | 336 | 44.98% |
|
No/No
|
150 | 196 | 65 | 0 | 411 | 55.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Si
44.98%
336
No/No
55.02%
411
747