A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
130 | 161 | 47 | 0 | 338 | 67.87% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 160 | 32.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.87%
338
No/No
32.13%
160
498
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
149 | 237 | 51 | 0 | 437 | 65.52% |
|
No/No
|
83 | 113 | 34 | 0 | 230 | 34.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.52%
437
No/No
34.48%
230
667
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
375 | 282 | 65 | 0 | 722 | 72.71% |
|
No/No
|
96 | 126 | 49 | 0 | 271 | 27.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.71%
722
No/No
27.29%
271
993
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
213 | 71 | 38 | 0 | 322 | 68.51% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 148 | 31.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.51%
322
No/No
31.49%
148
470
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
195 | 115 | 46 | 0 | 356 | 73.55% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 128 | 26.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.55%
356
No/No
26.45%
128
484
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 174 | 69.60% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 76 | 30.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.60%
174
No/No
30.40%
76
250
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
354 | 268 | 89 | 0 | 711 | 74.76% |
|
No/No
|
91 | 108 | 41 | 0 | 240 | 25.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
74.76%
711
No/No
25.24%
240
951
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
254 | 182 | 56 | 0 | 492 | 71.62% |
|
No/No
|
68 | 94 | 33 | 0 | 195 | 28.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.62%
492
No/No
28.38%
195
687
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
187 | 122 | 39 | 0 | 348 | 70.30% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 147 | 29.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.30%
348
No/No
29.70%
147
495
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
582 | 512 | 136 | 0 | 1,230 | 73.79% |
|
No/No
|
189 | 181 | 67 | 0 | 437 | 26.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.79%
1,230
No/No
26.21%
437
1,667
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
493 | 642 | 148 | 0 | 1,283 | 72.20% |
|
No/No
|
164 | 238 | 92 | 0 | 494 | 27.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.20%
1,283
No/No
27.80%
494
1,777
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
567 | 356 | 103 | 0 | 1,026 | 75.28% |
|
No/No
|
161 | 128 | 48 | 0 | 337 | 24.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
75.28%
1,026
No/No
24.72%
337
1,363
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
333 | 112 | 33 | 0 | 478 | 83.28% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 96 | 16.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
83.28%
478
No/No
16.72%
96
574
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
516 | 218 | 74 | 0 | 808 | 74.20% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 281 | 25.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
74.20%
808
No/No
25.80%
281
1,089
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
617 | 297 | 119 | 0 | 1,033 | 69.19% |
|
No/No
|
216 | 154 | 90 | 0 | 460 | 30.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.19%
1,033
No/No
30.81%
460
1,493
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
140 | 107 | 35 | 0 | 282 | 69.98% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 121 | 30.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.98%
282
No/No
30.02%
121
403
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
484 | 390 | 131 | 0 | 1,005 | 70.18% |
|
No/No
|
159 | 178 | 90 | 0 | 427 | 29.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.18%
1,005
No/No
29.82%
427
1,432
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 269 | 66.58% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 135 | 33.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.58%
269
No/No
33.42%
135
404
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 25 | 64.10% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 14 | 35.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
64.10%
25
No/No
35.90%
14
39
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
259 | 326 | 51 | 0 | 636 | 79.80% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 161 | 20.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
79.80%
636
No/No
20.20%
161
797
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
192 | 234 | 62 | 0 | 488 | 71.87% |
|
No/No
|
80 | 74 | 37 | 0 | 191 | 28.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.87%
488
No/No
28.13%
191
679
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
362 | 385 | 104 | 0 | 851 | 73.05% |
|
No/No
|
137 | 127 | 50 | 0 | 314 | 26.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.05%
851
No/No
26.95%
314
1,165
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
320 | 234 | 48 | 0 | 602 | 79.21% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 158 | 20.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
79.21%
602
No/No
20.79%
158
760
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
413 | 359 | 97 | 0 | 869 | 75.50% |
|
No/No
|
113 | 120 | 49 | 0 | 282 | 24.50% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
75.50%
869
No/No
24.50%
282
1,151
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
320 | 382 | 99 | 0 | 801 | 71.20% |
|
No/No
|
109 | 168 | 47 | 0 | 324 | 28.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.20%
801
No/No
28.80%
324
1,125
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 97 | 77.60% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 28 | 22.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
77.60%
97
No/No
22.40%
28
125
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
210 | 237 | 57 | 0 | 504 | 62.07% |
|
No/No
|
98 | 167 | 43 | 0 | 308 | 37.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.07%
504
No/No
37.93%
308
812
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 95 | 46.80% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 108 | 53.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
46.80%
95
No/No
53.20%
108
203
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 175 | 66.04% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 90 | 33.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.04%
175
No/No
33.96%
90
265
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 192 | 76.49% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 59 | 23.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
76.49%
192
No/No
23.51%
59
251
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 38 | 52.78% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 34 | 47.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
52.78%
38
No/No
47.22%
34
72
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
95 | 116 | 35 | 0 | 246 | 61.04% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 157 | 38.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.04%
246
No/No
38.96%
157
403
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
106 | 97 | 36 | 0 | 239 | 47.80% |
|
No/No
|
107 | 123 | 31 | 0 | 261 | 52.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
47.80%
239
No/No
52.20%
261
500
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
112 | 87 | 39 | 0 | 238 | 56.00% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 187 | 44.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.00%
238
No/No
44.00%
187
425
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 90 | 73.17% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 26.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.17%
90
No/No
26.83%
33
123
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
84 | 94 | 34 | 0 | 212 | 59.89% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 142 | 40.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
59.89%
212
No/No
40.11%
142
354
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
205 | 197 | 69 | 0 | 471 | 63.22% |
|
No/No
|
88 | 142 | 44 | 0 | 274 | 36.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
63.22%
471
No/No
36.78%
274
745