A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
01.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
113 | 151 | 45 | 0 | 309 | 62.17% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 188 | 37.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
62.17%
309
No/No
37.83%
188
497
02.0 - South Putnam Government Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
131 | 223 | 49 | 0 | 403 | 60.06% |
|
No/No
|
101 | 131 | 36 | 0 | 268 | 39.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
60.06%
403
No/No
39.94%
268
671
03.0 - Beulah Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
349 | 295 | 75 | 0 | 719 | 71.90% |
|
No/No
|
125 | 117 | 39 | 0 | 281 | 28.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.90%
719
No/No
28.10%
281
1,000
04.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
210 | 78 | 32 | 0 | 320 | 67.37% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 155 | 32.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.37%
320
No/No
32.63%
155
475
05.0 - The Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
200 | 128 | 49 | 0 | 377 | 77.89% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 107 | 22.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
77.89%
377
No/No
22.11%
107
484
06.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 179 | 71.03% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 73 | 28.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.03%
179
No/No
28.97%
73
252
07.0 - Pomona Park Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
333 | 277 | 88 | 0 | 698 | 73.09% |
|
No/No
|
111 | 103 | 43 | 0 | 257 | 26.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.09%
698
No/No
26.91%
257
955
08.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
241 | 193 | 48 | 0 | 482 | 69.35% |
|
No/No
|
86 | 86 | 41 | 0 | 213 | 30.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.35%
482
No/No
30.65%
213
695
09.0 - Hope Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
176 | 129 | 45 | 0 | 350 | 70.00% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 150 | 30.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.00%
350
No/No
30.00%
150
500
10.0 - The Church of Eleven22
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
598 | 501 | 124 | 0 | 1,223 | 72.41% |
|
No/No
|
187 | 200 | 79 | 0 | 466 | 27.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.41%
1,223
No/No
27.59%
466
1,689
11.0 - Putnam County Ag Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
491 | 620 | 153 | 0 | 1,264 | 70.14% |
|
No/No
|
179 | 269 | 90 | 0 | 538 | 29.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.14%
1,264
No/No
29.86%
538
1,802
12.0 - Bostwick Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
587 | 350 | 112 | 0 | 1,049 | 76.40% |
|
No/No
|
146 | 134 | 44 | 0 | 324 | 23.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
76.40%
1,049
No/No
23.60%
324
1,373
13.0 - Bardin Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 435 | 75.00% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 145 | 25.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
75.00%
435
No/No
25.00%
145
580
14.0 - Living Hope Family Worship Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
510 | 197 | 72 | 0 | 779 | 70.88% |
|
No/No
|
161 | 127 | 32 | 0 | 320 | 29.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.88%
779
No/No
29.12%
320
1,099
15.0 - Trinity Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
586 | 307 | 118 | 0 | 1,011 | 66.69% |
|
No/No
|
253 | 159 | 93 | 0 | 505 | 33.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
66.69%
1,011
No/No
33.31%
505
1,516
16.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
134 | 104 | 39 | 0 | 277 | 67.73% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 132 | 32.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
67.73%
277
No/No
32.27%
132
409
17.0 - Woodlawn Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
464 | 389 | 131 | 0 | 984 | 68.05% |
|
No/No
|
187 | 181 | 94 | 0 | 462 | 31.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
68.05%
984
No/No
31.95%
462
1,446
18.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
104 | 150 | 35 | 0 | 289 | 70.15% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 123 | 29.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
70.15%
289
No/No
29.85%
123
412
19.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 26 | 65.00% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 14 | 35.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.00%
26
No/No
35.00%
14
40
20.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
254 | 319 | 51 | 0 | 624 | 77.23% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 184 | 22.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
77.23%
624
No/No
22.77%
184
808
21.0 - Interlachen Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
201 | 224 | 66 | 0 | 491 | 71.06% |
|
No/No
|
76 | 89 | 35 | 0 | 200 | 28.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
71.06%
491
No/No
28.94%
200
691
22.0 - Grandin Lake Shores Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
329 | 350 | 92 | 0 | 771 | 65.39% |
|
No/No
|
175 | 168 | 65 | 0 | 408 | 34.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
65.39%
771
No/No
34.61%
408
1,179
23.0 - Dunham Woods Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
322 | 218 | 53 | 0 | 593 | 77.11% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 176 | 22.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
77.11%
593
No/No
22.89%
176
769
24.0 - Grace Community Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
397 | 346 | 101 | 0 | 844 | 72.88% |
|
No/No
|
134 | 138 | 42 | 0 | 314 | 27.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.88%
844
No/No
27.12%
314
1,158
25.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
313 | 374 | 98 | 0 | 785 | 69.16% |
|
No/No
|
120 | 181 | 49 | 0 | 350 | 30.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
69.16%
785
No/No
30.84%
350
1,135
26.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 93 | 73.81% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 33 | 26.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
73.81%
93
No/No
26.19%
33
126
27.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
198 | 229 | 53 | 0 | 480 | 58.97% |
|
No/No
|
111 | 175 | 48 | 0 | 334 | 41.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
58.97%
480
No/No
41.03%
334
814
28.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 87 | 42.65% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 117 | 57.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
42.65%
87
No/No
57.35%
117
204
29.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 165 | 61.57% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 103 | 38.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.57%
165
No/No
38.43%
103
268
30.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 183 | 72.62% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 69 | 27.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
72.62%
183
No/No
27.38%
69
252
31.0 - Southwest Fire Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 35 | 47.95% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 38 | 52.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
47.95%
35
No/No
52.05%
38
73
32.0 - Edgar Johnson Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
86 | 110 | 35 | 0 | 231 | 56.34% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 179 | 43.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
56.34%
231
No/No
43.66%
179
410
33.0 - Price Martin Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
92 | 99 | 30 | 0 | 221 | 43.85% |
|
No/No
|
123 | 120 | 40 | 0 | 283 | 56.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
43.85%
221
No/No
56.15%
283
504
34.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
94 | 85 | 37 | 0 | 216 | 50.47% |
|
No/No
|
107 | 75 | 30 | 0 | 212 | 49.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
50.47%
216
No/No
49.53%
212
428
35.0 - St Johns River State College
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
- | - | - | - | 63 | 50.40% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 62 | 49.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
50.40%
63
No/No
49.60%
62
125
36.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
80 | 93 | 32 | 0 | 205 | 57.58% |
|
No/No
|
- | - | - | - | 151 | 42.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
57.58%
205
No/No
42.42%
151
356
37.0 - Palatka Woman's Club
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes/Sí
|
198 | 201 | 60 | 0 | 459 | 61.12% |
|
No/No
|
99 | 141 | 52 | 0 | 292 | 38.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes/Sí
61.12%
459
No/No
38.88%
292
751