A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
424 | 336 | 121 | 0 | 881 | 50.81% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
262 | 399 | 192 | 0 | 853 | 49.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.81%
881
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.19%
853
1,734
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
715 | 667 | 294 | 0 | 1,676 | 59.33% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
286 | 492 | 371 | 0 | 1,149 | 40.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
59.33%
1,676
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
40.67%
1,149
2,825
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
662 | 815 | 381 | 0 | 1,858 | 48.23% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
490 | 1,006 | 498 | 0 | 1,994 | 51.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
48.23%
1,858
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
51.77%
1,994
3,852
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
369 | 331 | 169 | 0 | 869 | 41.15% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
376 | 604 | 263 | 0 | 1,243 | 58.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.15%
869
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.85%
1,243
2,112
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
348 | 333 | 118 | 0 | 799 | 31.90% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
509 | 846 | 351 | 0 | 1,706 | 68.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
31.90%
799
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
68.10%
1,706
2,505
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
180 | 205 | 69 | 0 | 454 | 33.91% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
262 | 457 | 166 | 0 | 885 | 66.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
33.91%
454
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
66.09%
885
1,339
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
114 | 159 | 42 | 0 | 315 | 18.49% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
482 | 688 | 219 | 0 | 1,389 | 81.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
18.49%
315
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
81.51%
1,389
1,704
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
301 | 415 | 90 | 0 | 806 | 38.55% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
331 | 679 | 275 | 0 | 1,285 | 61.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
38.55%
806
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
61.45%
1,285
2,091
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
206 | 344 | 120 | 0 | 670 | 32.29% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
379 | 724 | 302 | 0 | 1,405 | 67.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
32.29%
670
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
67.71%
1,405
2,075
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
304 | 513 | 95 | 0 | 912 | 29.34% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
608 | 1,188 | 400 | 0 | 2,196 | 70.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
29.34%
912
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
70.66%
2,196
3,108
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
651 | 827 | 371 | 0 | 1,849 | 55.24% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
358 | 654 | 486 | 0 | 1,498 | 44.76% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
55.24%
1,849
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
44.76%
1,498
3,347
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
421 | 655 | 279 | 0 | 1,355 | 50.58% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
298 | 614 | 412 | 0 | 1,324 | 49.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.58%
1,355
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.42%
1,324
2,679
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
420 | 481 | 184 | 0 | 1,085 | 51.16% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
254 | 513 | 269 | 0 | 1,036 | 48.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
51.16%
1,085
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
48.84%
1,036
2,121
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
398 | 459 | 139 | 0 | 996 | 46.98% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
294 | 572 | 258 | 0 | 1,124 | 53.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.98%
996
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.02%
1,124
2,120
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
313 | 344 | 113 | 0 | 770 | 40.06% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
342 | 545 | 265 | 0 | 1,152 | 59.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
40.06%
770
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
59.94%
1,152
1,922
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
99 | 134 | 42 | 0 | 275 | 23.65% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
310 | 400 | 178 | 0 | 888 | 76.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
23.65%
275
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
76.35%
888
1,163
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
195 | 214 | 83 | 0 | 492 | 34.12% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
292 | 476 | 182 | 0 | 950 | 65.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
34.12%
492
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
65.88%
950
1,442
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
438 | 615 | 163 | 0 | 1,216 | 42.40% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
437 | 847 | 368 | 0 | 1,652 | 57.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
42.40%
1,216
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
57.60%
1,652
2,868
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
1,168 | 744 | 286 | 0 | 2,198 | 74.23% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
243 | 308 | 212 | 0 | 763 | 25.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
74.23%
2,198
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
25.77%
763
2,961
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
304 | 608 | 182 | 0 | 1,094 | 41.77% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
335 | 810 | 380 | 0 | 1,525 | 58.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.77%
1,094
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.23%
1,525
2,619
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
350 | 570 | 162 | 0 | 1,082 | 48.48% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
260 | 617 | 273 | 0 | 1,150 | 51.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
48.48%
1,082
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
51.52%
1,150
2,232
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
395 | 628 | 290 | 0 | 1,313 | 50.79% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
260 | 637 | 375 | 0 | 1,272 | 49.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.79%
1,313
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.21%
1,272
2,585
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
370 | 548 | 193 | 0 | 1,111 | 46.04% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
379 | 604 | 319 | 0 | 1,302 | 53.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.04%
1,111
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.96%
1,302
2,413
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
507 | 686 | 221 | 0 | 1,414 | 49.82% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
360 | 660 | 404 | 0 | 1,424 | 50.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
49.82%
1,414
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
50.18%
1,424
2,838
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
633 | 577 | 305 | 0 | 1,515 | 52.84% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
398 | 589 | 365 | 0 | 1,352 | 47.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.84%
1,515
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.16%
1,352
2,867
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
561 | 452 | 208 | 0 | 1,221 | 45.19% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
454 | 641 | 386 | 0 | 1,481 | 54.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
45.19%
1,221
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
54.81%
1,481
2,702
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
466 | 415 | 207 | 0 | 1,088 | 44.50% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
420 | 596 | 341 | 0 | 1,357 | 55.50% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.50%
1,088
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.50%
1,357
2,445
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
458 | 375 | 178 | 0 | 1,011 | 40.17% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
522 | 625 | 359 | 0 | 1,506 | 59.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
40.17%
1,011
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
59.83%
1,506
2,517
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
392 | 355 | 149 | 0 | 896 | 45.95% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
280 | 502 | 272 | 0 | 1,054 | 54.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
45.95%
896
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
54.05%
1,054
1,950
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
499 | 656 | 327 | 0 | 1,482 | 60.66% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
230 | 435 | 296 | 0 | 961 | 39.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
60.66%
1,482
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
39.34%
961
2,443
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
419 | 678 | 189 | 0 | 1,286 | 52.97% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
247 | 618 | 277 | 0 | 1,142 | 47.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.97%
1,286
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.03%
1,142
2,428
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
554 | 645 | 301 | 0 | 1,500 | 57.78% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
247 | 461 | 388 | 0 | 1,096 | 42.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
57.78%
1,500
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
42.22%
1,096
2,596
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
433 | 963 | 252 | 0 | 1,648 | 52.65% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
280 | 808 | 394 | 0 | 1,482 | 47.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.65%
1,648
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.35%
1,482
3,130
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
416 | 778 | 233 | 0 | 1,427 | 54.05% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
232 | 693 | 288 | 0 | 1,213 | 45.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.05%
1,427
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.95%
1,213
2,640
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
373 | 514 | 208 | 0 | 1,095 | 45.91% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
319 | 612 | 359 | 0 | 1,290 | 54.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
45.91%
1,095
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
54.09%
1,290
2,385
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
288 | 292 | 147 | 0 | 727 | 52.72% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
149 | 279 | 224 | 0 | 652 | 47.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.72%
727
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.28%
652
1,379
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
241 | 311 | 102 | 0 | 654 | 41.76% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
245 | 425 | 242 | 0 | 912 | 58.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.76%
654
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.24%
912
1,566
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
517 | 473 | 161 | 0 | 1,151 | 61.09% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
218 | 338 | 177 | 0 | 733 | 38.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
61.09%
1,151
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
38.91%
733
1,884
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
395 | 359 | 141 | 0 | 895 | 48.59% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
291 | 449 | 207 | 0 | 947 | 51.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
48.59%
895
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
51.41%
947
1,842
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
293 | 277 | 123 | 0 | 693 | 37.16% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
380 | 506 | 286 | 0 | 1,172 | 62.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
37.16%
693
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
62.84%
1,172
1,865
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
440 | 423 | 129 | 0 | 992 | 41.61% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
483 | 598 | 311 | 0 | 1,392 | 58.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.61%
992
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.39%
1,392
2,384
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
218 | 150 | 69 | 0 | 437 | 31.28% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
349 | 433 | 178 | 0 | 960 | 68.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
31.28%
437
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
68.72%
960
1,397
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
390 | 338 | 165 | 0 | 893 | 40.93% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
410 | 583 | 296 | 0 | 1,289 | 59.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
40.93%
893
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
59.07%
1,289
2,182
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
336 | 345 | 166 | 0 | 847 | 37.53% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
389 | 659 | 362 | 0 | 1,410 | 62.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
37.53%
847
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
62.47%
1,410
2,257
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
234 | 318 | 132 | 0 | 684 | 41.45% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
268 | 412 | 286 | 0 | 966 | 58.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.45%
684
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.55%
966
1,650
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
422 | 356 | 174 | 0 | 952 | 45.81% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
373 | 444 | 309 | 0 | 1,126 | 54.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
45.81%
952
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
54.19%
1,126
2,078
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
569 | 550 | 194 | 0 | 1,313 | 50.52% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
366 | 591 | 329 | 0 | 1,286 | 49.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.52%
1,313
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.48%
1,286
2,599
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
470 | 511 | 203 | 0 | 1,184 | 52.25% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
274 | 484 | 324 | 0 | 1,082 | 47.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.25%
1,184
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.75%
1,082
2,266
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
667 | 708 | 300 | 0 | 1,675 | 53.67% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
329 | 657 | 460 | 0 | 1,446 | 46.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
53.67%
1,675
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
46.33%
1,446
3,121
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
880 | 909 | 407 | 0 | 2,196 | 55.69% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
382 | 752 | 613 | 0 | 1,747 | 44.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
55.69%
2,196
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
44.31%
1,747
3,943
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
293 | 310 | 109 | 0 | 712 | 36.76% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
372 | 601 | 252 | 0 | 1,225 | 63.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
36.76%
712
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
63.24%
1,225
1,937
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
177 | 141 | 52 | 0 | 370 | 24.39% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
402 | 514 | 231 | 0 | 1,147 | 75.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
24.39%
370
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
75.61%
1,147
1,517
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
438 | 313 | 162 | 0 | 913 | 43.77% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
404 | 499 | 270 | 0 | 1,173 | 56.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
43.77%
913
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
56.23%
1,173
2,086
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
329 | 243 | 136 | 0 | 708 | 35.28% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
441 | 568 | 290 | 0 | 1,299 | 64.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
35.28%
708
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
64.72%
1,299
2,007
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
452 | 431 | 190 | 0 | 1,073 | 47.06% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
315 | 492 | 400 | 0 | 1,207 | 52.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
47.06%
1,073
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
52.94%
1,207
2,280
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
323 | 262 | 129 | 0 | 714 | 41.32% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
309 | 456 | 249 | 0 | 1,014 | 58.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.32%
714
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.68%
1,014
1,728
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
278 | 495 | 142 | 0 | 915 | 40.20% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
284 | 757 | 320 | 0 | 1,361 | 59.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
40.20%
915
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
59.80%
1,361
2,276
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
395 | 458 | 149 | 0 | 1,002 | 45.98% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
298 | 580 | 299 | 0 | 1,177 | 54.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
45.98%
1,002
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
54.02%
1,177
2,179
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
424 | 593 | 224 | 0 | 1,241 | 44.64% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
399 | 724 | 416 | 0 | 1,539 | 55.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.64%
1,241
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.36%
1,539
2,780
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
425 | 525 | 184 | 0 | 1,134 | 43.68% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
364 | 703 | 395 | 0 | 1,462 | 56.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
43.68%
1,134
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
56.32%
1,462
2,596
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
472 | 542 | 206 | 0 | 1,220 | 50.29% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
263 | 563 | 380 | 0 | 1,206 | 49.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
50.29%
1,220
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
49.71%
1,206
2,426
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
321 | 527 | 220 | 0 | 1,068 | 41.27% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
376 | 734 | 410 | 0 | 1,520 | 58.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.27%
1,068
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.73%
1,520
2,588
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
389 | 419 | 167 | 0 | 975 | 37.89% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
491 | 719 | 388 | 0 | 1,598 | 62.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
37.89%
975
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
62.11%
1,598
2,573
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
347 | 327 | 149 | 0 | 823 | 38.95% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
459 | 500 | 331 | 0 | 1,290 | 61.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
38.95%
823
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
61.05%
1,290
2,113
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
382 | 456 | 190 | 0 | 1,028 | 37.79% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
468 | 779 | 445 | 0 | 1,692 | 62.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
37.79%
1,028
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
62.21%
1,692
2,720
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
404 | 337 | 183 | 0 | 924 | 43.87% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
378 | 527 | 277 | 0 | 1,182 | 56.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
43.87%
924
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
56.13%
1,182
2,106
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
451 | 337 | 242 | 0 | 1,030 | 41.90% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
399 | 594 | 435 | 0 | 1,428 | 58.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.90%
1,030
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.10%
1,428
2,458
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
524 | 483 | 203 | 0 | 1,210 | 44.62% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
391 | 682 | 429 | 0 | 1,502 | 55.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.62%
1,210
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.38%
1,502
2,712
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
424 | 470 | 194 | 0 | 1,088 | 44.14% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
383 | 672 | 322 | 0 | 1,377 | 55.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.14%
1,088
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.86%
1,377
2,465
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
342 | 759 | 295 | 0 | 1,396 | 49.31% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
282 | 705 | 448 | 0 | 1,435 | 50.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
49.31%
1,396
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
50.69%
1,435
2,831
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
434 | 758 | 233 | 0 | 1,425 | 52.49% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
257 | 739 | 294 | 0 | 1,290 | 47.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
52.49%
1,425
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
47.51%
1,290
2,715
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
298 | 610 | 186 | 0 | 1,094 | 44.29% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
284 | 759 | 333 | 0 | 1,376 | 55.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.29%
1,094
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.71%
1,376
2,470
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
602 | 849 | 302 | 0 | 1,753 | 54.42% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
286 | 790 | 392 | 0 | 1,468 | 45.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
54.42%
1,753
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
45.58%
1,468
3,221
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
479 | 532 | 185 | 0 | 1,196 | 47.39% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
345 | 647 | 336 | 0 | 1,328 | 52.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
47.39%
1,196
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
52.61%
1,328
2,524
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
318 | 440 | 168 | 0 | 926 | 46.53% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
267 | 506 | 291 | 0 | 1,064 | 53.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.53%
926
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.47%
1,064
1,990
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
401 | 406 | 130 | 0 | 937 | 41.59% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
298 | 687 | 331 | 0 | 1,316 | 58.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
41.59%
937
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
58.41%
1,316
2,253
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
286 | 427 | 174 | 0 | 887 | 46.32% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
234 | 538 | 256 | 0 | 1,028 | 53.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
46.32%
887
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
53.68%
1,028
1,915
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
398 | 189 | 108 | 0 | 695 | 45.72% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
329 | 332 | 164 | 0 | 825 | 54.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
45.72%
695
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
54.28%
825
1,520
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
310 | 456 | 167 | 0 | 933 | 47.17% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
249 | 483 | 313 | 0 | 1,045 | 52.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
47.17%
933
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
52.83%
1,045
1,978
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
458 | 609 | 211 | 0 | 1,278 | 44.76% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
395 | 741 | 441 | 0 | 1,577 | 55.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
44.76%
1,278
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
55.24%
1,577
2,855
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
681 | 583 | 199 | 0 | 1,463 | 49.43% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
418 | 721 | 358 | 0 | 1,497 | 50.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
49.43%
1,463
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
50.57%
1,497
2,960
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
|
617 | 686 | 227 | 0 | 1,530 | 66.38% |
|
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
|
203 | 337 | 235 | 0 | 775 | 33.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
REP Blaise Ingoglia
(REP)
66.38%
1,530
DEM Annette Taddeo
(DEM)
33.62%
775
2,305