A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
395 | 313 | 116 | 0 | 824 | 52.32% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
225 | 355 | 171 | 0 | 751 | 47.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
52.32%
824
No / No
(NON)
47.68%
751
1,575
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
592 | 591 | 286 | 0 | 1,469 | 58.39% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
270 | 456 | 321 | 0 | 1,047 | 41.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
58.39%
1,469
No / No
(NON)
41.61%
1,047
2,516
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
633 | 858 | 376 | 0 | 1,867 | 52.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
393 | 822 | 445 | 0 | 1,660 | 47.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
52.93%
1,867
No / No
(NON)
47.07%
1,660
3,527
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
339 | 361 | 172 | 0 | 872 | 46.46% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
313 | 466 | 226 | 0 | 1,005 | 53.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
46.46%
872
No / No
(NON)
53.54%
1,005
1,877
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
355 | 412 | 145 | 0 | 912 | 39.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
430 | 691 | 290 | 0 | 1,411 | 60.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
39.26%
912
No / No
(NON)
60.74%
1,411
2,323
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
211 | 245 | 81 | 0 | 537 | 43.69% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
188 | 365 | 139 | 0 | 692 | 56.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
43.69%
537
No / No
(NON)
56.31%
692
1,229
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
197 | 273 | 87 | 0 | 557 | 34.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
359 | 531 | 169 | 0 | 1,059 | 65.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
34.47%
557
No / No
(NON)
65.53%
1,059
1,616
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
281 | 430 | 108 | 0 | 819 | 43.01% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
290 | 561 | 234 | 0 | 1,085 | 56.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
43.01%
819
No / No
(NON)
56.99%
1,085
1,904
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
222 | 417 | 155 | 0 | 794 | 41.44% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
311 | 570 | 241 | 0 | 1,122 | 58.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
41.44%
794
No / No
(NON)
58.56%
1,122
1,916
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
402 | 654 | 172 | 0 | 1,228 | 43.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
411 | 908 | 299 | 0 | 1,618 | 56.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
43.15%
1,228
No / No
(NON)
56.85%
1,618
2,846
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
598 | 782 | 387 | 0 | 1,767 | 58.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
290 | 558 | 393 | 0 | 1,241 | 41.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
58.74%
1,767
No / No
(NON)
41.26%
1,241
3,008
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
403 | 654 | 288 | 0 | 1,345 | 55.30% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
238 | 507 | 342 | 0 | 1,087 | 44.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
55.30%
1,345
No / No
(NON)
44.70%
1,087
2,432
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
369 | 463 | 196 | 0 | 1,028 | 54.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
213 | 427 | 223 | 0 | 863 | 45.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
54.36%
1,028
No / No
(NON)
45.64%
863
1,891
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
372 | 443 | 151 | 0 | 966 | 50.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
238 | 485 | 220 | 0 | 943 | 49.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.60%
966
No / No
(NON)
49.40%
943
1,909
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
339 | 325 | 140 | 0 | 804 | 45.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
263 | 476 | 211 | 0 | 950 | 54.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
45.84%
804
No / No
(NON)
54.16%
950
1,754
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
174 | 193 | 81 | 0 | 448 | 41.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
202 | 300 | 133 | 0 | 635 | 58.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
41.37%
448
No / No
(NON)
58.63%
635
1,083
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
211 | 257 | 100 | 0 | 568 | 42.77% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 382 | 150 | 0 | 760 | 57.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
42.77%
568
No / No
(NON)
57.23%
760
1,328
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
445 | 690 | 205 | 0 | 1,340 | 50.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
341 | 664 | 293 | 0 | 1,298 | 49.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.80%
1,340
No / No
(NON)
49.20%
1,298
2,638
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
817 | 606 | 241 | 0 | 1,664 | 63.85% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
386 | 340 | 216 | 0 | 942 | 36.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
63.85%
1,664
No / No
(NON)
36.15%
942
2,606
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
326 | 610 | 203 | 0 | 1,139 | 48.20% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
244 | 660 | 320 | 0 | 1,224 | 51.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.20%
1,139
No / No
(NON)
51.80%
1,224
2,363
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
309 | 528 | 175 | 0 | 1,012 | 50.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
215 | 519 | 239 | 0 | 973 | 49.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.98%
1,012
No / No
(NON)
49.02%
973
1,985
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
335 | 599 | 279 | 0 | 1,213 | 51.90% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
245 | 537 | 342 | 0 | 1,124 | 48.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.90%
1,213
No / No
(NON)
48.10%
1,124
2,337
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
354 | 556 | 218 | 0 | 1,128 | 51.02% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
322 | 501 | 260 | 0 | 1,083 | 48.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.02%
1,128
No / No
(NON)
48.98%
1,083
2,211
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
458 | 629 | 261 | 0 | 1,348 | 52.70% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
301 | 582 | 327 | 0 | 1,210 | 47.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
52.70%
1,348
No / No
(NON)
47.30%
1,210
2,558
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
554 | 524 | 295 | 0 | 1,373 | 53.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
354 | 525 | 325 | 0 | 1,204 | 46.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
53.28%
1,373
No / No
(NON)
46.72%
1,204
2,577
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
505 | 454 | 231 | 0 | 1,190 | 48.73% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
390 | 536 | 326 | 0 | 1,252 | 51.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.73%
1,190
No / No
(NON)
51.27%
1,252
2,442
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
438 | 420 | 225 | 0 | 1,083 | 48.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
355 | 511 | 282 | 0 | 1,148 | 51.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.54%
1,083
No / No
(NON)
51.46%
1,148
2,231
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
490 | 385 | 209 | 0 | 1,084 | 47.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
386 | 527 | 292 | 0 | 1,205 | 52.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
47.36%
1,084
No / No
(NON)
52.64%
1,205
2,289
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
349 | 326 | 158 | 0 | 833 | 48.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 442 | 227 | 0 | 897 | 51.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.15%
833
No / No
(NON)
51.85%
897
1,730
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
448 | 605 | 332 | 0 | 1,385 | 63.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
179 | 376 | 252 | 0 | 807 | 36.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
63.18%
1,385
No / No
(NON)
36.82%
807
2,192
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
370 | 622 | 190 | 0 | 1,182 | 54.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
202 | 556 | 247 | 0 | 1,005 | 45.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
54.05%
1,182
No / No
(NON)
45.95%
1,005
2,187
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
487 | 602 | 311 | 0 | 1,400 | 60.19% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
207 | 397 | 322 | 0 | 926 | 39.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
60.19%
1,400
No / No
(NON)
39.81%
926
2,326
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
383 | 858 | 263 | 0 | 1,504 | 53.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
217 | 748 | 344 | 0 | 1,309 | 46.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
53.47%
1,504
No / No
(NON)
46.53%
1,309
2,813
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
353 | 687 | 214 | 0 | 1,254 | 53.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
211 | 618 | 259 | 0 | 1,088 | 46.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
53.54%
1,254
No / No
(NON)
46.46%
1,088
2,342
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
329 | 496 | 217 | 0 | 1,042 | 48.69% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
282 | 517 | 299 | 0 | 1,098 | 51.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.69%
1,042
No / No
(NON)
51.31%
1,098
2,140
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
237 | 251 | 159 | 0 | 647 | 51.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
136 | 271 | 192 | 0 | 599 | 48.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.93%
647
No / No
(NON)
48.07%
599
1,246
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
250 | 317 | 129 | 0 | 696 | 48.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
192 | 350 | 187 | 0 | 729 | 51.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.84%
696
No / No
(NON)
51.16%
729
1,425
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
406 | 420 | 151 | 0 | 977 | 58.40% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
227 | 308 | 161 | 0 | 696 | 41.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
58.40%
977
No / No
(NON)
41.60%
696
1,673
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
376 | 340 | 145 | 0 | 861 | 51.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
219 | 392 | 189 | 0 | 800 | 48.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.84%
861
No / No
(NON)
48.16%
800
1,661
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
324 | 293 | 153 | 0 | 770 | 44.90% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
284 | 432 | 229 | 0 | 945 | 55.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
44.90%
770
No / No
(NON)
55.10%
945
1,715
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
466 | 452 | 169 | 0 | 1,087 | 49.79% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
359 | 487 | 250 | 0 | 1,096 | 50.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
49.79%
1,087
No / No
(NON)
50.21%
1,096
2,183
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
248 | 190 | 94 | 0 | 532 | 41.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
261 | 358 | 135 | 0 | 754 | 58.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
41.37%
532
No / No
(NON)
58.63%
754
1,286
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
371 | 347 | 195 | 0 | 913 | 46.25% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
321 | 505 | 235 | 0 | 1,061 | 53.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
46.25%
913
No / No
(NON)
53.75%
1,061
1,974
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
344 | 368 | 207 | 0 | 919 | 44.72% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
307 | 550 | 279 | 0 | 1,136 | 55.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
44.72%
919
No / No
(NON)
55.28%
1,136
2,055
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
269 | 343 | 162 | 0 | 774 | 51.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
182 | 314 | 226 | 0 | 722 | 48.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.74%
774
No / No
(NON)
48.26%
722
1,496
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
378 | 345 | 228 | 0 | 951 | 51.13% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
328 | 354 | 227 | 0 | 909 | 48.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.13%
951
No / No
(NON)
48.87%
909
1,860
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
490 | 542 | 215 | 0 | 1,247 | 53.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
324 | 515 | 264 | 0 | 1,103 | 46.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
53.06%
1,247
No / No
(NON)
46.94%
1,103
2,350
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
380 | 490 | 207 | 0 | 1,077 | 52.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
254 | 426 | 293 | 0 | 973 | 47.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
52.54%
1,077
No / No
(NON)
47.46%
973
2,050
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
531 | 637 | 334 | 0 | 1,502 | 53.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
324 | 601 | 374 | 0 | 1,299 | 46.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
53.62%
1,502
No / No
(NON)
46.38%
1,299
2,801
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
712 | 792 | 414 | 0 | 1,918 | 54.49% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
387 | 694 | 521 | 0 | 1,602 | 45.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
54.49%
1,918
No / No
(NON)
45.51%
1,602
3,520
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
300 | 297 | 134 | 0 | 731 | 41.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
296 | 528 | 206 | 0 | 1,030 | 58.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
41.51%
731
No / No
(NON)
58.49%
1,030
1,761
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
220 | 204 | 83 | 0 | 507 | 36.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
296 | 391 | 183 | 0 | 870 | 63.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
36.82%
507
No / No
(NON)
63.18%
870
1,377
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
407 | 362 | 194 | 0 | 963 | 50.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
346 | 388 | 213 | 0 | 947 | 49.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.42%
963
No / No
(NON)
49.58%
947
1,910
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
343 | 277 | 171 | 0 | 791 | 43.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
338 | 475 | 224 | 0 | 1,037 | 56.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
43.27%
791
No / No
(NON)
56.73%
1,037
1,828
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
396 | 399 | 217 | 0 | 1,012 | 48.96% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
288 | 438 | 329 | 0 | 1,055 | 51.04% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.96%
1,012
No / No
(NON)
51.04%
1,055
2,067
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
302 | 281 | 136 | 0 | 719 | 45.22% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
270 | 381 | 220 | 0 | 871 | 54.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
45.22%
719
No / No
(NON)
54.78%
871
1,590
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
263 | 510 | 171 | 0 | 944 | 45.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
231 | 633 | 265 | 0 | 1,129 | 54.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
45.54%
944
No / No
(NON)
54.46%
1,129
2,073
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
377 | 485 | 159 | 0 | 1,021 | 50.67% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
252 | 488 | 254 | 0 | 994 | 49.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.67%
1,021
No / No
(NON)
49.33%
994
2,015
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
372 | 552 | 251 | 0 | 1,175 | 46.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
348 | 639 | 348 | 0 | 1,335 | 53.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
46.81%
1,175
No / No
(NON)
53.19%
1,335
2,510
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
405 | 526 | 194 | 0 | 1,125 | 47.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
303 | 591 | 351 | 0 | 1,245 | 52.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
47.47%
1,125
No / No
(NON)
52.53%
1,245
2,370
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
444 | 511 | 245 | 0 | 1,200 | 53.72% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
232 | 495 | 307 | 0 | 1,034 | 46.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
53.72%
1,200
No / No
(NON)
46.28%
1,034
2,234
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
321 | 506 | 227 | 0 | 1,054 | 45.04% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
300 | 625 | 361 | 0 | 1,286 | 54.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
45.04%
1,054
No / No
(NON)
54.96%
1,286
2,340
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
382 | 435 | 204 | 0 | 1,021 | 43.03% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
408 | 626 | 318 | 0 | 1,352 | 56.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
43.03%
1,021
No / No
(NON)
56.97%
1,352
2,373
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
348 | 326 | 176 | 0 | 850 | 44.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
354 | 423 | 278 | 0 | 1,055 | 55.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
44.62%
850
No / No
(NON)
55.38%
1,055
1,905
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
384 | 452 | 214 | 0 | 1,050 | 42.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
369 | 683 | 382 | 0 | 1,434 | 57.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
42.27%
1,050
No / No
(NON)
57.73%
1,434
2,484
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
390 | 358 | 187 | 0 | 935 | 48.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
310 | 436 | 245 | 0 | 991 | 51.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.55%
935
No / No
(NON)
51.45%
991
1,926
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
408 | 324 | 264 | 0 | 996 | 44.29% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
364 | 528 | 361 | 0 | 1,253 | 55.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
44.29%
996
No / No
(NON)
55.71%
1,253
2,249
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
454 | 488 | 239 | 0 | 1,181 | 48.13% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
344 | 572 | 357 | 0 | 1,273 | 51.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.13%
1,181
No / No
(NON)
51.87%
1,273
2,454
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
421 | 478 | 212 | 0 | 1,111 | 49.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
300 | 565 | 264 | 0 | 1,129 | 50.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
49.60%
1,111
No / No
(NON)
50.40%
1,129
2,240
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
319 | 699 | 281 | 0 | 1,299 | 50.45% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
238 | 632 | 406 | 0 | 1,276 | 49.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.45%
1,299
No / No
(NON)
49.55%
1,276
2,575
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
371 | 671 | 222 | 0 | 1,264 | 51.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
226 | 682 | 271 | 0 | 1,179 | 48.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.74%
1,264
No / No
(NON)
48.26%
1,179
2,443
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
290 | 630 | 212 | 0 | 1,132 | 50.13% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
223 | 618 | 285 | 0 | 1,126 | 49.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.13%
1,132
No / No
(NON)
49.87%
1,126
2,258
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
521 | 789 | 293 | 0 | 1,603 | 55.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
252 | 676 | 352 | 0 | 1,280 | 44.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
55.60%
1,603
No / No
(NON)
44.40%
1,280
2,883
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
438 | 515 | 193 | 0 | 1,146 | 50.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
283 | 569 | 294 | 0 | 1,146 | 50.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.00%
1,146
No / No
(NON)
50.00%
1,146
2,292
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
309 | 405 | 185 | 0 | 899 | 50.08% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
210 | 439 | 247 | 0 | 896 | 49.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.08%
899
No / No
(NON)
49.92%
896
1,795
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
369 | 421 | 168 | 0 | 958 | 46.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
258 | 563 | 272 | 0 | 1,093 | 53.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
46.71%
958
No / No
(NON)
53.29%
1,093
2,051
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
267 | 430 | 161 | 0 | 858 | 49.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
184 | 456 | 243 | 0 | 883 | 50.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
49.28%
858
No / No
(NON)
50.72%
883
1,741
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
384 | 203 | 114 | 0 | 701 | 50.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
279 | 268 | 142 | 0 | 689 | 49.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
50.43%
701
No / No
(NON)
49.57%
689
1,390
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
294 | 398 | 173 | 0 | 865 | 48.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
198 | 459 | 280 | 0 | 937 | 52.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.00%
865
No / No
(NON)
52.00%
937
1,802
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
450 | 590 | 227 | 0 | 1,267 | 48.10% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
314 | 670 | 383 | 0 | 1,367 | 51.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
48.10%
1,267
No / No
(NON)
51.90%
1,367
2,634
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
621 | 530 | 218 | 0 | 1,369 | 51.78% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
343 | 632 | 300 | 0 | 1,275 | 48.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
51.78%
1,369
No / No
(NON)
48.22%
1,275
2,644
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Si
(NON)
|
475 | 581 | 228 | 0 | 1,284 | 62.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
225 | 337 | 209 | 0 | 771 | 37.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Si
(NON)
62.48%
1,284
No / No
(NON)
37.52%
771
2,055