A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
400 | 365 | 151 | 0 | 916 | 58.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
217 | 303 | 137 | 0 | 657 | 41.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.23%
916
No / No
(NON)
41.77%
657
1,573
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
634 | 643 | 356 | 0 | 1,633 | 64.85% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
231 | 396 | 258 | 0 | 885 | 35.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
64.85%
1,633
No / No
(NON)
35.15%
885
2,518
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
652 | 947 | 483 | 0 | 2,082 | 59.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
366 | 709 | 347 | 0 | 1,422 | 40.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.42%
2,082
No / No
(NON)
40.58%
1,422
3,504
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
370 | 388 | 204 | 0 | 962 | 50.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
290 | 437 | 198 | 0 | 925 | 49.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.98%
962
No / No
(NON)
49.02%
925
1,887
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
393 | 451 | 195 | 0 | 1,039 | 44.69% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
392 | 653 | 241 | 0 | 1,286 | 55.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.69%
1,039
No / No
(NON)
55.31%
1,286
2,325
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
217 | 273 | 103 | 0 | 593 | 47.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
185 | 337 | 122 | 0 | 644 | 52.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.94%
593
No / No
(NON)
52.06%
644
1,237
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
212 | 314 | 98 | 0 | 624 | 38.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
347 | 498 | 155 | 0 | 1,000 | 61.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
38.42%
624
No / No
(NON)
61.58%
1,000
1,624
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
303 | 468 | 148 | 0 | 919 | 48.68% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
262 | 512 | 195 | 0 | 969 | 51.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.68%
919
No / No
(NON)
51.32%
969
1,888
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
222 | 436 | 169 | 0 | 827 | 43.01% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
313 | 552 | 231 | 0 | 1,096 | 56.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.01%
827
No / No
(NON)
56.99%
1,096
1,923
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
424 | 708 | 202 | 0 | 1,334 | 46.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
404 | 862 | 270 | 0 | 1,536 | 53.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.48%
1,334
No / No
(NON)
53.52%
1,536
2,870
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
637 | 840 | 480 | 0 | 1,957 | 65.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
253 | 488 | 293 | 0 | 1,034 | 34.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
65.43%
1,957
No / No
(NON)
34.57%
1,034
2,991
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
417 | 685 | 365 | 0 | 1,467 | 60.40% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 466 | 274 | 0 | 962 | 39.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.40%
1,467
No / No
(NON)
39.60%
962
2,429
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
383 | 484 | 227 | 0 | 1,094 | 58.04% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
198 | 406 | 187 | 0 | 791 | 41.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.04%
1,094
No / No
(NON)
41.96%
791
1,885
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
389 | 465 | 169 | 0 | 1,023 | 53.56% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
220 | 462 | 205 | 0 | 887 | 46.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.56%
1,023
No / No
(NON)
46.44%
887
1,910
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
357 | 376 | 146 | 0 | 879 | 50.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
247 | 422 | 208 | 0 | 877 | 49.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.06%
879
No / No
(NON)
49.94%
877
1,756
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
181 | 208 | 98 | 0 | 487 | 44.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
201 | 283 | 116 | 0 | 600 | 55.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.80%
487
No / No
(NON)
55.20%
600
1,087
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
210 | 291 | 123 | 0 | 624 | 46.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
234 | 353 | 124 | 0 | 711 | 53.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.74%
624
No / No
(NON)
53.26%
711
1,335
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
439 | 724 | 240 | 0 | 1,403 | 53.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
345 | 633 | 263 | 0 | 1,241 | 46.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.06%
1,403
No / No
(NON)
46.94%
1,241
2,644
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
881 | 641 | 277 | 0 | 1,799 | 69.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
326 | 298 | 179 | 0 | 803 | 30.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
69.14%
1,799
No / No
(NON)
30.86%
803
2,602
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
346 | 664 | 261 | 0 | 1,271 | 53.92% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 601 | 263 | 0 | 1,086 | 46.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.92%
1,271
No / No
(NON)
46.08%
1,086
2,357
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
336 | 549 | 205 | 0 | 1,090 | 55.02% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
192 | 493 | 206 | 0 | 891 | 44.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.02%
1,090
No / No
(NON)
44.98%
891
1,981
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
356 | 645 | 351 | 0 | 1,352 | 57.75% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
227 | 487 | 275 | 0 | 989 | 42.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.75%
1,352
No / No
(NON)
42.25%
989
2,341
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
379 | 588 | 248 | 0 | 1,215 | 55.10% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
299 | 460 | 231 | 0 | 990 | 44.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.10%
1,215
No / No
(NON)
44.90%
990
2,205
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
480 | 705 | 307 | 0 | 1,492 | 58.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
286 | 507 | 285 | 0 | 1,078 | 41.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.05%
1,492
No / No
(NON)
41.95%
1,078
2,570
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
597 | 569 | 347 | 0 | 1,513 | 58.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
310 | 480 | 274 | 0 | 1,064 | 41.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.71%
1,513
No / No
(NON)
41.29%
1,064
2,577
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
513 | 516 | 280 | 0 | 1,309 | 53.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
373 | 486 | 278 | 0 | 1,137 | 46.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.52%
1,309
No / No
(NON)
46.48%
1,137
2,446
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
457 | 421 | 268 | 0 | 1,146 | 51.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
328 | 499 | 236 | 0 | 1,063 | 48.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.88%
1,146
No / No
(NON)
48.12%
1,063
2,209
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
506 | 408 | 259 | 0 | 1,173 | 51.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
368 | 499 | 239 | 0 | 1,106 | 48.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.47%
1,173
No / No
(NON)
48.53%
1,106
2,279
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
355 | 392 | 202 | 0 | 949 | 55.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
209 | 374 | 182 | 0 | 765 | 44.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.37%
949
No / No
(NON)
44.63%
765
1,714
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
461 | 647 | 391 | 0 | 1,499 | 68.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
160 | 321 | 194 | 0 | 675 | 31.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
68.95%
1,499
No / No
(NON)
31.05%
675
2,174
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
391 | 695 | 239 | 0 | 1,325 | 61.12% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
171 | 479 | 193 | 0 | 843 | 38.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
61.12%
1,325
No / No
(NON)
38.88%
843
2,168
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
510 | 648 | 375 | 0 | 1,533 | 66.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
189 | 343 | 256 | 0 | 788 | 33.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
66.05%
1,533
No / No
(NON)
33.95%
788
2,321
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
403 | 958 | 343 | 0 | 1,704 | 60.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
197 | 647 | 268 | 0 | 1,112 | 39.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.51%
1,704
No / No
(NON)
39.49%
1,112
2,816
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
361 | 754 | 269 | 0 | 1,384 | 59.63% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
200 | 539 | 198 | 0 | 937 | 40.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.63%
1,384
No / No
(NON)
40.37%
937
2,321
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
339 | 560 | 280 | 0 | 1,179 | 55.56% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
263 | 449 | 231 | 0 | 943 | 44.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.56%
1,179
No / No
(NON)
44.44%
943
2,122
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
246 | 310 | 187 | 0 | 743 | 59.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
128 | 212 | 165 | 0 | 505 | 40.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.54%
743
No / No
(NON)
40.46%
505
1,248
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
254 | 314 | 161 | 0 | 729 | 51.45% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
189 | 342 | 157 | 0 | 688 | 48.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.45%
729
No / No
(NON)
48.55%
688
1,417
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
427 | 443 | 193 | 0 | 1,063 | 63.46% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
212 | 280 | 120 | 0 | 612 | 36.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
63.46%
1,063
No / No
(NON)
36.54%
612
1,675
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
391 | 366 | 190 | 0 | 947 | 57.46% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
205 | 353 | 143 | 0 | 701 | 42.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.46%
947
No / No
(NON)
42.54%
701
1,648
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
346 | 337 | 179 | 0 | 862 | 50.09% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
264 | 395 | 200 | 0 | 859 | 49.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.09%
862
No / No
(NON)
49.91%
859
1,721
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
490 | 460 | 204 | 0 | 1,154 | 52.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
337 | 476 | 215 | 0 | 1,028 | 47.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.89%
1,154
No / No
(NON)
47.11%
1,028
2,182
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
265 | 217 | 113 | 0 | 595 | 45.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
242 | 336 | 121 | 0 | 699 | 54.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.98%
595
No / No
(NON)
54.02%
699
1,294
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
382 | 416 | 236 | 0 | 1,034 | 52.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
313 | 424 | 194 | 0 | 931 | 47.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.62%
1,034
No / No
(NON)
47.38%
931
1,965
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
348 | 400 | 254 | 0 | 1,002 | 48.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
303 | 510 | 235 | 0 | 1,048 | 51.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.88%
1,002
No / No
(NON)
51.12%
1,048
2,050
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
279 | 344 | 209 | 0 | 832 | 55.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
173 | 309 | 182 | 0 | 664 | 44.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.61%
832
No / No
(NON)
44.39%
664
1,496
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
401 | 369 | 252 | 0 | 1,022 | 54.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
316 | 328 | 201 | 0 | 845 | 45.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.74%
1,022
No / No
(NON)
45.26%
845
1,867
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
534 | 592 | 280 | 0 | 1,406 | 60.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
271 | 456 | 200 | 0 | 927 | 39.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.27%
1,406
No / No
(NON)
39.73%
927
2,333
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
382 | 521 | 262 | 0 | 1,165 | 57.25% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
245 | 384 | 241 | 0 | 870 | 42.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.25%
1,165
No / No
(NON)
42.75%
870
2,035
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
576 | 691 | 402 | 0 | 1,669 | 59.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
272 | 538 | 305 | 0 | 1,115 | 40.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.95%
1,669
No / No
(NON)
40.05%
1,115
2,784
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
767 | 871 | 536 | 0 | 2,174 | 62.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
324 | 595 | 399 | 0 | 1,318 | 37.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
62.26%
2,174
No / No
(NON)
37.74%
1,318
3,492
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
317 | 350 | 164 | 0 | 831 | 47.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
271 | 470 | 177 | 0 | 918 | 52.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.51%
831
No / No
(NON)
52.49%
918
1,749
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
226 | 207 | 117 | 0 | 550 | 39.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
295 | 385 | 149 | 0 | 829 | 60.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
39.88%
550
No / No
(NON)
60.12%
829
1,379
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
429 | 382 | 247 | 0 | 1,058 | 55.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
331 | 362 | 158 | 0 | 851 | 44.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.42%
1,058
No / No
(NON)
44.58%
851
1,909
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
364 | 311 | 201 | 0 | 876 | 47.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
321 | 441 | 193 | 0 | 955 | 52.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.84%
876
No / No
(NON)
52.16%
955
1,831
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
420 | 459 | 288 | 0 | 1,167 | 56.68% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
253 | 378 | 261 | 0 | 892 | 43.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.68%
1,167
No / No
(NON)
43.32%
892
2,059
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
326 | 300 | 173 | 0 | 799 | 50.41% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
247 | 357 | 182 | 0 | 786 | 49.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.41%
799
No / No
(NON)
49.59%
786
1,585
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
267 | 528 | 199 | 0 | 994 | 48.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
226 | 610 | 235 | 0 | 1,071 | 51.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.14%
994
No / No
(NON)
51.86%
1,071
2,065
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
377 | 510 | 195 | 0 | 1,082 | 54.02% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
244 | 456 | 221 | 0 | 921 | 45.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.02%
1,082
No / No
(NON)
45.98%
921
2,003
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
412 | 569 | 306 | 0 | 1,287 | 50.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
318 | 625 | 299 | 0 | 1,242 | 49.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.89%
1,287
No / No
(NON)
49.11%
1,242
2,529
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
412 | 562 | 269 | 0 | 1,243 | 52.56% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
293 | 552 | 277 | 0 | 1,122 | 47.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.56%
1,243
No / No
(NON)
47.44%
1,122
2,365
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
443 | 557 | 289 | 0 | 1,289 | 58.22% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
223 | 438 | 264 | 0 | 925 | 41.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.22%
1,289
No / No
(NON)
41.78%
925
2,214
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
334 | 567 | 274 | 0 | 1,175 | 50.41% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
280 | 559 | 317 | 0 | 1,156 | 49.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.41%
1,175
No / No
(NON)
49.59%
1,156
2,331
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
388 | 458 | 255 | 0 | 1,101 | 46.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
397 | 599 | 265 | 0 | 1,261 | 53.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.61%
1,101
No / No
(NON)
53.39%
1,261
2,362
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
375 | 333 | 229 | 0 | 937 | 49.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
326 | 406 | 229 | 0 | 961 | 50.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.37%
937
No / No
(NON)
50.63%
961
1,898
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
400 | 497 | 262 | 0 | 1,159 | 47.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
342 | 625 | 331 | 0 | 1,298 | 52.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.17%
1,159
No / No
(NON)
52.83%
1,298
2,457
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
414 | 395 | 252 | 0 | 1,061 | 55.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
281 | 396 | 186 | 0 | 863 | 44.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.15%
1,061
No / No
(NON)
44.85%
863
1,924
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
427 | 359 | 312 | 0 | 1,098 | 49.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
339 | 494 | 310 | 0 | 1,143 | 51.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.00%
1,098
No / No
(NON)
51.00%
1,143
2,241
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
499 | 557 | 308 | 0 | 1,364 | 55.29% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
310 | 503 | 290 | 0 | 1,103 | 44.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.29%
1,364
No / No
(NON)
44.71%
1,103
2,467
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
441 | 547 | 249 | 0 | 1,237 | 55.87% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
267 | 480 | 230 | 0 | 977 | 44.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.87%
1,237
No / No
(NON)
44.13%
977
2,214
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
333 | 731 | 357 | 0 | 1,421 | 55.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
217 | 593 | 336 | 0 | 1,146 | 44.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.36%
1,421
No / No
(NON)
44.64%
1,146
2,567
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
376 | 741 | 270 | 0 | 1,387 | 56.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
214 | 607 | 230 | 0 | 1,051 | 43.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.89%
1,387
No / No
(NON)
43.11%
1,051
2,438
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
296 | 664 | 272 | 0 | 1,232 | 55.20% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
216 | 569 | 215 | 0 | 1,000 | 44.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.20%
1,232
No / No
(NON)
44.80%
1,000
2,232
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
541 | 831 | 359 | 0 | 1,731 | 60.38% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
225 | 628 | 283 | 0 | 1,136 | 39.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.38%
1,731
No / No
(NON)
39.62%
1,136
2,867
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
457 | 581 | 245 | 0 | 1,283 | 55.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
270 | 502 | 239 | 0 | 1,011 | 44.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.93%
1,283
No / No
(NON)
44.07%
1,011
2,294
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
325 | 439 | 219 | 0 | 983 | 55.22% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
186 | 402 | 209 | 0 | 797 | 44.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.22%
983
No / No
(NON)
44.78%
797
1,780
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
385 | 465 | 211 | 0 | 1,061 | 51.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
235 | 517 | 228 | 0 | 980 | 48.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.98%
1,061
No / No
(NON)
48.02%
980
2,041
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
285 | 450 | 212 | 0 | 947 | 55.09% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
165 | 424 | 183 | 0 | 772 | 44.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.09%
947
No / No
(NON)
44.91%
772
1,719
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
420 | 231 | 134 | 0 | 785 | 56.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
241 | 232 | 122 | 0 | 595 | 43.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.88%
785
No / No
(NON)
43.12%
595
1,380
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
324 | 442 | 212 | 0 | 978 | 54.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
174 | 408 | 239 | 0 | 821 | 45.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.36%
978
No / No
(NON)
45.64%
821
1,799
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
468 | 653 | 293 | 0 | 1,414 | 54.09% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
293 | 593 | 314 | 0 | 1,200 | 45.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.09%
1,414
No / No
(NON)
45.91%
1,200
2,614
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
639 | 609 | 262 | 0 | 1,510 | 57.33% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
326 | 538 | 260 | 0 | 1,124 | 42.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.33%
1,510
No / No
(NON)
42.67%
1,124
2,634
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
495 | 624 | 261 | 0 | 1,380 | 67.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
207 | 280 | 176 | 0 | 663 | 32.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
67.55%
1,380
No / No
(NON)
32.45%
663
2,043