A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
400 | 351 | 142 | 0 | 893 | 57.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
210 | 316 | 143 | 0 | 669 | 42.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.17%
893
No / No
(NON)
42.83%
669
1,562
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
619 | 618 | 351 | 0 | 1,588 | 63.22% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
243 | 416 | 265 | 0 | 924 | 36.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
63.22%
1,588
No / No
(NON)
36.78%
924
2,512
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
635 | 925 | 455 | 0 | 2,015 | 57.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
382 | 726 | 374 | 0 | 1,482 | 42.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.62%
2,015
No / No
(NON)
42.38%
1,482
3,497
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
357 | 369 | 203 | 0 | 929 | 49.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
296 | 459 | 198 | 0 | 953 | 50.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.36%
929
No / No
(NON)
50.64%
953
1,882
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
373 | 452 | 188 | 0 | 1,013 | 43.59% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
412 | 650 | 249 | 0 | 1,311 | 56.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.59%
1,013
No / No
(NON)
56.41%
1,311
2,324
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
210 | 268 | 100 | 0 | 578 | 46.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
189 | 340 | 124 | 0 | 653 | 53.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.95%
578
No / No
(NON)
53.05%
653
1,231
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
201 | 295 | 94 | 0 | 590 | 36.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
356 | 515 | 161 | 0 | 1,032 | 63.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.37%
590
No / No
(NON)
63.63%
1,032
1,622
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
290 | 456 | 130 | 0 | 876 | 46.70% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
273 | 519 | 208 | 0 | 1,000 | 53.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.70%
876
No / No
(NON)
53.30%
1,000
1,876
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
235 | 445 | 166 | 0 | 846 | 44.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
295 | 541 | 234 | 0 | 1,070 | 55.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.15%
846
No / No
(NON)
55.85%
1,070
1,916
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
391 | 692 | 188 | 0 | 1,271 | 44.41% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
430 | 879 | 282 | 0 | 1,591 | 55.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.41%
1,271
No / No
(NON)
55.59%
1,591
2,862
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
615 | 827 | 469 | 0 | 1,911 | 64.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
272 | 492 | 299 | 0 | 1,063 | 35.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
64.26%
1,911
No / No
(NON)
35.74%
1,063
2,974
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
407 | 664 | 343 | 0 | 1,414 | 58.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 480 | 291 | 0 | 999 | 41.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.60%
1,414
No / No
(NON)
41.40%
999
2,413
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
377 | 484 | 208 | 0 | 1,069 | 56.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
206 | 397 | 207 | 0 | 810 | 43.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.89%
1,069
No / No
(NON)
43.11%
810
1,879
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
376 | 446 | 178 | 0 | 1,000 | 52.66% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
234 | 471 | 194 | 0 | 899 | 47.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.66%
1,000
No / No
(NON)
47.34%
899
1,899
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
339 | 358 | 142 | 0 | 839 | 47.92% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
260 | 442 | 210 | 0 | 912 | 52.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.92%
839
No / No
(NON)
52.08%
912
1,751
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
175 | 194 | 93 | 0 | 462 | 42.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
201 | 296 | 120 | 0 | 617 | 57.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.82%
462
No / No
(NON)
57.18%
617
1,079
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
208 | 278 | 115 | 0 | 601 | 45.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
230 | 367 | 130 | 0 | 727 | 54.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.26%
601
No / No
(NON)
54.74%
727
1,328
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
421 | 696 | 224 | 0 | 1,341 | 50.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
359 | 659 | 280 | 0 | 1,298 | 49.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.81%
1,341
No / No
(NON)
49.19%
1,298
2,639
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
864 | 633 | 276 | 0 | 1,773 | 68.30% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
339 | 304 | 180 | 0 | 823 | 31.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
68.30%
1,773
No / No
(NON)
31.70%
823
2,596
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
334 | 634 | 243 | 0 | 1,211 | 51.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
232 | 622 | 281 | 0 | 1,135 | 48.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.62%
1,211
No / No
(NON)
48.38%
1,135
2,346
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
324 | 539 | 202 | 0 | 1,065 | 54.03% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
201 | 493 | 212 | 0 | 906 | 45.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.03%
1,065
No / No
(NON)
45.97%
906
1,971
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
355 | 628 | 339 | 0 | 1,322 | 56.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 491 | 287 | 0 | 1,000 | 43.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.93%
1,322
No / No
(NON)
43.07%
1,000
2,322
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
353 | 567 | 235 | 0 | 1,155 | 52.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
317 | 474 | 244 | 0 | 1,035 | 47.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.74%
1,155
No / No
(NON)
47.26%
1,035
2,190
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
482 | 702 | 294 | 0 | 1,478 | 57.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
279 | 507 | 297 | 0 | 1,083 | 42.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.71%
1,478
No / No
(NON)
42.29%
1,083
2,561
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
584 | 557 | 335 | 0 | 1,476 | 57.39% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
324 | 490 | 282 | 0 | 1,096 | 42.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.39%
1,476
No / No
(NON)
42.61%
1,096
2,572
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
497 | 482 | 265 | 0 | 1,244 | 51.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
386 | 512 | 289 | 0 | 1,187 | 48.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.17%
1,244
No / No
(NON)
48.83%
1,187
2,431
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
441 | 422 | 256 | 0 | 1,119 | 50.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
344 | 501 | 251 | 0 | 1,096 | 49.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.52%
1,119
No / No
(NON)
49.48%
1,096
2,215
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
475 | 393 | 237 | 0 | 1,105 | 48.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
389 | 511 | 262 | 0 | 1,162 | 51.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.74%
1,105
No / No
(NON)
51.26%
1,162
2,267
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
336 | 382 | 194 | 0 | 912 | 53.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
227 | 385 | 192 | 0 | 804 | 46.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.15%
912
No / No
(NON)
46.85%
804
1,716
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
458 | 641 | 383 | 0 | 1,482 | 68.58% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
161 | 323 | 195 | 0 | 679 | 31.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
68.58%
1,482
No / No
(NON)
31.42%
679
2,161
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
381 | 671 | 239 | 0 | 1,291 | 59.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
179 | 493 | 196 | 0 | 868 | 40.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.80%
1,291
No / No
(NON)
40.20%
868
2,159
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
502 | 635 | 375 | 0 | 1,512 | 64.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
197 | 361 | 257 | 0 | 815 | 35.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
64.98%
1,512
No / No
(NON)
35.02%
815
2,327
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
393 | 935 | 334 | 0 | 1,662 | 59.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
205 | 661 | 278 | 0 | 1,144 | 40.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.23%
1,662
No / No
(NON)
40.77%
1,144
2,806
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
362 | 729 | 260 | 0 | 1,351 | 58.38% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
196 | 561 | 206 | 0 | 963 | 41.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.38%
1,351
No / No
(NON)
41.62%
963
2,314
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
335 | 527 | 270 | 0 | 1,132 | 53.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
267 | 478 | 242 | 0 | 987 | 46.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.42%
1,132
No / No
(NON)
46.58%
987
2,119
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
239 | 294 | 180 | 0 | 713 | 57.45% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
133 | 224 | 171 | 0 | 528 | 42.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.45%
713
No / No
(NON)
42.55%
528
1,241
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
250 | 307 | 154 | 0 | 711 | 50.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
186 | 346 | 164 | 0 | 696 | 49.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.53%
711
No / No
(NON)
49.47%
696
1,407
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
419 | 441 | 181 | 0 | 1,041 | 62.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
207 | 282 | 133 | 0 | 622 | 37.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
62.60%
1,041
No / No
(NON)
37.40%
622
1,663
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
379 | 358 | 178 | 0 | 915 | 55.86% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
210 | 360 | 153 | 0 | 723 | 44.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.86%
915
No / No
(NON)
44.14%
723
1,638
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
330 | 322 | 172 | 0 | 824 | 48.02% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
282 | 407 | 203 | 0 | 892 | 51.98% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.02%
824
No / No
(NON)
51.98%
892
1,716
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
473 | 442 | 200 | 0 | 1,115 | 51.29% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
351 | 489 | 219 | 0 | 1,059 | 48.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.29%
1,115
No / No
(NON)
48.71%
1,059
2,174
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
242 | 213 | 107 | 0 | 562 | 43.70% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
260 | 339 | 125 | 0 | 724 | 56.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.70%
562
No / No
(NON)
56.30%
724
1,286
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
369 | 377 | 221 | 0 | 967 | 49.34% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
327 | 457 | 209 | 0 | 993 | 50.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.34%
967
No / No
(NON)
50.66%
993
1,960
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
351 | 386 | 246 | 0 | 983 | 47.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
303 | 519 | 244 | 0 | 1,066 | 52.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.97%
983
No / No
(NON)
52.03%
1,066
2,049
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
264 | 331 | 211 | 0 | 806 | 54.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
185 | 318 | 176 | 0 | 679 | 45.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.28%
806
No / No
(NON)
45.72%
679
1,485
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
395 | 354 | 241 | 0 | 990 | 53.25% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
320 | 338 | 211 | 0 | 869 | 46.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.25%
990
No / No
(NON)
46.75%
869
1,859
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
509 | 575 | 259 | 0 | 1,343 | 57.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
293 | 470 | 220 | 0 | 983 | 42.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.74%
1,343
No / No
(NON)
42.26%
983
2,326
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
378 | 505 | 250 | 0 | 1,133 | 55.76% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
248 | 399 | 252 | 0 | 899 | 44.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.76%
1,133
No / No
(NON)
44.24%
899
2,032
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
560 | 682 | 394 | 0 | 1,636 | 59.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
282 | 536 | 311 | 0 | 1,129 | 40.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.17%
1,636
No / No
(NON)
40.83%
1,129
2,765
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
740 | 854 | 527 | 0 | 2,121 | 61.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
335 | 607 | 404 | 0 | 1,346 | 38.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
61.18%
2,121
No / No
(NON)
38.82%
1,346
3,467
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
308 | 331 | 160 | 0 | 799 | 45.45% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
282 | 495 | 182 | 0 | 959 | 54.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.45%
799
No / No
(NON)
54.55%
959
1,758
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
216 | 201 | 114 | 0 | 531 | 38.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
302 | 392 | 150 | 0 | 844 | 61.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
38.62%
531
No / No
(NON)
61.38%
844
1,375
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
422 | 369 | 233 | 0 | 1,024 | 53.73% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
333 | 377 | 172 | 0 | 882 | 46.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.73%
1,024
No / No
(NON)
46.27%
882
1,906
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
345 | 302 | 195 | 0 | 842 | 46.29% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
333 | 445 | 199 | 0 | 977 | 53.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.29%
842
No / No
(NON)
53.71%
977
1,819
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
409 | 439 | 274 | 0 | 1,122 | 54.79% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
258 | 395 | 273 | 0 | 926 | 45.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.79%
1,122
No / No
(NON)
45.21%
926
2,048
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
323 | 287 | 159 | 0 | 769 | 48.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
240 | 369 | 195 | 0 | 804 | 51.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.89%
769
No / No
(NON)
51.11%
804
1,573
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
266 | 533 | 198 | 0 | 997 | 48.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
226 | 604 | 238 | 0 | 1,068 | 51.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.28%
997
No / No
(NON)
51.72%
1,068
2,065
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
381 | 513 | 191 | 0 | 1,085 | 54.41% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
233 | 454 | 222 | 0 | 909 | 45.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.41%
1,085
No / No
(NON)
45.59%
909
1,994
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
397 | 571 | 285 | 0 | 1,253 | 49.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
328 | 620 | 318 | 0 | 1,266 | 50.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.74%
1,253
No / No
(NON)
50.26%
1,266
2,519
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
408 | 549 | 259 | 0 | 1,216 | 51.79% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
296 | 551 | 285 | 0 | 1,132 | 48.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.79%
1,216
No / No
(NON)
48.21%
1,132
2,348
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
453 | 546 | 283 | 0 | 1,282 | 57.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
215 | 445 | 271 | 0 | 931 | 42.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.93%
1,282
No / No
(NON)
42.07%
931
2,213
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
326 | 562 | 271 | 0 | 1,159 | 49.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
288 | 559 | 321 | 0 | 1,168 | 50.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.81%
1,159
No / No
(NON)
50.19%
1,168
2,327
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
376 | 448 | 237 | 0 | 1,061 | 45.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
403 | 604 | 275 | 0 | 1,282 | 54.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.28%
1,061
No / No
(NON)
54.72%
1,282
2,343
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
361 | 327 | 213 | 0 | 901 | 47.62% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
334 | 413 | 244 | 0 | 991 | 52.38% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.62%
901
No / No
(NON)
52.38%
991
1,892
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
365 | 476 | 257 | 0 | 1,098 | 44.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
370 | 642 | 340 | 0 | 1,352 | 55.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.82%
1,098
No / No
(NON)
55.18%
1,352
2,450
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
408 | 389 | 241 | 0 | 1,038 | 54.03% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
285 | 402 | 196 | 0 | 883 | 45.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.03%
1,038
No / No
(NON)
45.97%
883
1,921
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
415 | 338 | 296 | 0 | 1,049 | 47.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
342 | 506 | 324 | 0 | 1,172 | 52.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.23%
1,049
No / No
(NON)
52.77%
1,172
2,221
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
505 | 517 | 287 | 0 | 1,309 | 53.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
300 | 528 | 309 | 0 | 1,137 | 46.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.52%
1,309
No / No
(NON)
46.48%
1,137
2,446
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
438 | 523 | 250 | 0 | 1,211 | 54.77% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
270 | 499 | 231 | 0 | 1,000 | 45.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.77%
1,211
No / No
(NON)
45.23%
1,000
2,211
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
316 | 728 | 346 | 0 | 1,390 | 54.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
224 | 593 | 342 | 0 | 1,159 | 45.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.53%
1,390
No / No
(NON)
45.47%
1,159
2,549
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
360 | 711 | 258 | 0 | 1,329 | 54.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 621 | 247 | 0 | 1,096 | 45.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.80%
1,329
No / No
(NON)
45.20%
1,096
2,425
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
285 | 661 | 253 | 0 | 1,199 | 53.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 564 | 234 | 0 | 1,026 | 46.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.89%
1,199
No / No
(NON)
46.11%
1,026
2,225
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
534 | 806 | 339 | 0 | 1,679 | 59.04% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
223 | 637 | 305 | 0 | 1,165 | 40.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.04%
1,679
No / No
(NON)
40.96%
1,165
2,844
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
459 | 578 | 255 | 0 | 1,292 | 56.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
264 | 501 | 229 | 0 | 994 | 43.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.52%
1,292
No / No
(NON)
43.48%
994
2,286
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
312 | 425 | 215 | 0 | 952 | 53.63% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
198 | 413 | 212 | 0 | 823 | 46.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.63%
952
No / No
(NON)
46.37%
823
1,775
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
370 | 449 | 199 | 0 | 1,018 | 50.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
250 | 528 | 240 | 0 | 1,018 | 50.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.00%
1,018
No / No
(NON)
50.00%
1,018
2,036
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
272 | 441 | 207 | 0 | 920 | 53.64% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
172 | 434 | 189 | 0 | 795 | 46.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.64%
920
No / No
(NON)
46.36%
795
1,715
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
396 | 217 | 130 | 0 | 743 | 54.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
261 | 243 | 125 | 0 | 629 | 45.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.15%
743
No / No
(NON)
45.85%
629
1,372
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
310 | 431 | 204 | 0 | 945 | 52.85% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
180 | 416 | 247 | 0 | 843 | 47.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.85%
945
No / No
(NON)
47.15%
843
1,788
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
452 | 640 | 292 | 0 | 1,384 | 53.01% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
307 | 608 | 312 | 0 | 1,227 | 46.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.01%
1,384
No / No
(NON)
46.99%
1,227
2,611
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
636 | 578 | 257 | 0 | 1,471 | 56.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
321 | 558 | 264 | 0 | 1,143 | 43.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.27%
1,471
No / No
(NON)
43.73%
1,143
2,614
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
478 | 598 | 247 | 0 | 1,323 | 65.20% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
217 | 302 | 187 | 0 | 706 | 34.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
65.20%
1,323
No / No
(NON)
34.80%
706
2,029