A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
397 | 347 | 139 | 0 | 883 | 56.68% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
211 | 317 | 147 | 0 | 675 | 43.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.68%
883
No / No
(NON)
43.32%
675
1,558
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
617 | 628 | 363 | 0 | 1,608 | 64.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
245 | 407 | 250 | 0 | 902 | 35.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
64.06%
1,608
No / No
(NON)
35.94%
902
2,510
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
634 | 912 | 482 | 0 | 2,028 | 58.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
380 | 734 | 346 | 0 | 1,460 | 41.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.14%
2,028
No / No
(NON)
41.86%
1,460
3,488
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
352 | 375 | 202 | 0 | 929 | 49.39% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
302 | 452 | 198 | 0 | 952 | 50.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.39%
929
No / No
(NON)
50.61%
952
1,881
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
368 | 437 | 189 | 0 | 994 | 42.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
418 | 663 | 245 | 0 | 1,326 | 57.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.84%
994
No / No
(NON)
57.16%
1,326
2,320
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
202 | 251 | 105 | 0 | 558 | 45.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
196 | 360 | 119 | 0 | 675 | 54.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.26%
558
No / No
(NON)
54.74%
675
1,233
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
192 | 273 | 92 | 0 | 557 | 34.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
362 | 534 | 159 | 0 | 1,055 | 65.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.55%
557
No / No
(NON)
65.45%
1,055
1,612
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
287 | 436 | 143 | 0 | 866 | 46.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
269 | 534 | 194 | 0 | 997 | 53.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.48%
866
No / No
(NON)
53.52%
997
1,863
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
213 | 416 | 167 | 0 | 796 | 41.63% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
314 | 569 | 233 | 0 | 1,116 | 58.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
41.63%
796
No / No
(NON)
58.37%
1,116
1,912
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
390 | 710 | 198 | 0 | 1,298 | 45.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
431 | 861 | 271 | 0 | 1,563 | 54.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.37%
1,298
No / No
(NON)
54.63%
1,563
2,861
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
614 | 806 | 480 | 0 | 1,900 | 63.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
272 | 508 | 290 | 0 | 1,070 | 36.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
63.97%
1,900
No / No
(NON)
36.03%
1,070
2,970
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
407 | 669 | 356 | 0 | 1,432 | 59.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
226 | 472 | 276 | 0 | 974 | 40.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.52%
1,432
No / No
(NON)
40.48%
974
2,406
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
375 | 476 | 220 | 0 | 1,071 | 57.15% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
205 | 404 | 194 | 0 | 803 | 42.85% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.15%
1,071
No / No
(NON)
42.85%
803
1,874
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
378 | 449 | 179 | 0 | 1,006 | 52.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
233 | 472 | 191 | 0 | 896 | 47.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.89%
1,006
No / No
(NON)
47.11%
896
1,902
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
330 | 364 | 152 | 0 | 846 | 48.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
267 | 434 | 200 | 0 | 901 | 51.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.43%
846
No / No
(NON)
51.57%
901
1,747
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
176 | 188 | 96 | 0 | 460 | 42.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
203 | 301 | 117 | 0 | 621 | 57.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.55%
460
No / No
(NON)
57.45%
621
1,081
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
208 | 279 | 119 | 0 | 606 | 45.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
230 | 363 | 126 | 0 | 719 | 54.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.74%
606
No / No
(NON)
54.26%
719
1,325
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
427 | 678 | 238 | 0 | 1,343 | 51.01% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
355 | 671 | 264 | 0 | 1,290 | 48.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.01%
1,343
No / No
(NON)
48.99%
1,290
2,633
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
851 | 631 | 269 | 0 | 1,751 | 67.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
349 | 305 | 185 | 0 | 839 | 32.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
67.61%
1,751
No / No
(NON)
32.39%
839
2,590
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
325 | 641 | 244 | 0 | 1,210 | 51.67% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
240 | 613 | 279 | 0 | 1,132 | 48.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.67%
1,210
No / No
(NON)
48.33%
1,132
2,342
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
310 | 542 | 214 | 0 | 1,066 | 54.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
215 | 493 | 200 | 0 | 908 | 46.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.00%
1,066
No / No
(NON)
46.00%
908
1,974
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
342 | 628 | 361 | 0 | 1,331 | 57.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
229 | 489 | 267 | 0 | 985 | 42.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.47%
1,331
No / No
(NON)
42.53%
985
2,316
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
369 | 568 | 238 | 0 | 1,175 | 53.78% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
302 | 467 | 241 | 0 | 1,010 | 46.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.78%
1,175
No / No
(NON)
46.22%
1,010
2,185
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
482 | 693 | 295 | 0 | 1,470 | 57.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
280 | 514 | 296 | 0 | 1,090 | 42.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.42%
1,470
No / No
(NON)
42.58%
1,090
2,560
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
575 | 564 | 350 | 0 | 1,489 | 58.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
323 | 482 | 263 | 0 | 1,068 | 41.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.23%
1,489
No / No
(NON)
41.77%
1,068
2,557
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
495 | 486 | 282 | 0 | 1,263 | 52.04% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
389 | 503 | 272 | 0 | 1,164 | 47.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.04%
1,263
No / No
(NON)
47.96%
1,164
2,427
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
426 | 419 | 266 | 0 | 1,111 | 50.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
351 | 503 | 236 | 0 | 1,090 | 49.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.48%
1,111
No / No
(NON)
49.52%
1,090
2,201
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
478 | 391 | 248 | 0 | 1,117 | 49.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
387 | 512 | 251 | 0 | 1,150 | 50.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.27%
1,117
No / No
(NON)
50.73%
1,150
2,267
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
335 | 385 | 202 | 0 | 922 | 53.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
223 | 381 | 182 | 0 | 786 | 46.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.98%
922
No / No
(NON)
46.02%
786
1,708
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
459 | 642 | 372 | 0 | 1,473 | 68.45% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
159 | 321 | 199 | 0 | 679 | 31.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
68.45%
1,473
No / No
(NON)
31.55%
679
2,152
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
381 | 676 | 235 | 0 | 1,292 | 59.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
183 | 487 | 198 | 0 | 868 | 40.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.81%
1,292
No / No
(NON)
40.19%
868
2,160
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
487 | 637 | 371 | 0 | 1,495 | 64.75% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
204 | 350 | 260 | 0 | 814 | 35.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
64.75%
1,495
No / No
(NON)
35.25%
814
2,309
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
385 | 952 | 335 | 0 | 1,672 | 59.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
205 | 646 | 272 | 0 | 1,123 | 40.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.82%
1,672
No / No
(NON)
40.18%
1,123
2,795
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
360 | 737 | 254 | 0 | 1,351 | 58.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
195 | 547 | 212 | 0 | 954 | 41.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.61%
1,351
No / No
(NON)
41.39%
954
2,305
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
337 | 544 | 269 | 0 | 1,150 | 54.58% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
263 | 456 | 238 | 0 | 957 | 45.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.58%
1,150
No / No
(NON)
45.42%
957
2,107
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
234 | 304 | 185 | 0 | 723 | 58.45% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
137 | 213 | 164 | 0 | 514 | 41.55% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.45%
723
No / No
(NON)
41.55%
514
1,237
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
246 | 308 | 165 | 0 | 719 | 51.21% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
188 | 346 | 151 | 0 | 685 | 48.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.21%
719
No / No
(NON)
48.79%
685
1,404
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
405 | 432 | 173 | 0 | 1,010 | 60.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
226 | 286 | 137 | 0 | 649 | 39.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.88%
1,010
No / No
(NON)
39.12%
649
1,659
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
381 | 362 | 183 | 0 | 926 | 56.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
212 | 360 | 148 | 0 | 720 | 43.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.26%
926
No / No
(NON)
43.74%
720
1,646
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
328 | 313 | 178 | 0 | 819 | 47.73% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
284 | 414 | 199 | 0 | 897 | 52.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.73%
819
No / No
(NON)
52.27%
897
1,716
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
464 | 430 | 214 | 0 | 1,108 | 51.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
358 | 495 | 202 | 0 | 1,055 | 48.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.23%
1,108
No / No
(NON)
48.77%
1,055
2,163
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
258 | 211 | 113 | 0 | 582 | 45.29% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
245 | 338 | 120 | 0 | 703 | 54.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.29%
582
No / No
(NON)
54.71%
703
1,285
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
380 | 389 | 222 | 0 | 991 | 50.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
314 | 440 | 205 | 0 | 959 | 49.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.82%
991
No / No
(NON)
49.18%
959
1,950
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
346 | 384 | 263 | 0 | 993 | 48.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
308 | 517 | 225 | 0 | 1,050 | 51.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.60%
993
No / No
(NON)
51.40%
1,050
2,043
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
273 | 332 | 210 | 0 | 815 | 54.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
175 | 320 | 177 | 0 | 672 | 45.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.81%
815
No / No
(NON)
45.19%
672
1,487
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
381 | 355 | 250 | 0 | 986 | 53.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
329 | 336 | 200 | 0 | 865 | 46.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.27%
986
No / No
(NON)
46.73%
865
1,851
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
503 | 570 | 273 | 0 | 1,346 | 57.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
298 | 470 | 208 | 0 | 976 | 42.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.97%
1,346
No / No
(NON)
42.03%
976
2,322
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
369 | 504 | 255 | 0 | 1,128 | 55.79% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
253 | 394 | 247 | 0 | 894 | 44.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.79%
1,128
No / No
(NON)
44.21%
894
2,022
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
554 | 681 | 402 | 0 | 1,637 | 59.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
283 | 531 | 300 | 0 | 1,114 | 40.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.51%
1,637
No / No
(NON)
40.49%
1,114
2,751
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
730 | 839 | 521 | 0 | 2,090 | 60.33% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
343 | 622 | 409 | 0 | 1,374 | 39.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.33%
2,090
No / No
(NON)
39.67%
1,374
3,464
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
296 | 338 | 172 | 0 | 806 | 46.19% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
290 | 479 | 170 | 0 | 939 | 53.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.19%
806
No / No
(NON)
53.81%
939
1,745
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
207 | 201 | 113 | 0 | 521 | 37.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
311 | 390 | 151 | 0 | 852 | 62.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
37.95%
521
No / No
(NON)
62.05%
852
1,373
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
430 | 371 | 231 | 0 | 1,032 | 54.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
328 | 373 | 173 | 0 | 874 | 45.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.14%
1,032
No / No
(NON)
45.86%
874
1,906
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
341 | 305 | 199 | 0 | 845 | 46.63% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
335 | 440 | 192 | 0 | 967 | 53.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.63%
845
No / No
(NON)
53.37%
967
1,812
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
408 | 433 | 285 | 0 | 1,126 | 55.12% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
259 | 396 | 262 | 0 | 917 | 44.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.12%
1,126
No / No
(NON)
44.88%
917
2,043
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
322 | 295 | 165 | 0 | 782 | 49.87% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
240 | 357 | 189 | 0 | 786 | 50.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.87%
782
No / No
(NON)
50.13%
786
1,568
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
259 | 538 | 203 | 0 | 1,000 | 48.57% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
229 | 598 | 232 | 0 | 1,059 | 51.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.57%
1,000
No / No
(NON)
51.43%
1,059
2,059
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
384 | 501 | 195 | 0 | 1,080 | 54.33% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 462 | 218 | 0 | 908 | 45.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.33%
1,080
No / No
(NON)
45.67%
908
1,988
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
392 | 577 | 300 | 0 | 1,269 | 50.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
327 | 615 | 300 | 0 | 1,242 | 49.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.54%
1,269
No / No
(NON)
49.46%
1,242
2,511
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
397 | 562 | 260 | 0 | 1,219 | 52.12% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
303 | 537 | 280 | 0 | 1,120 | 47.88% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.12%
1,219
No / No
(NON)
47.88%
1,120
2,339
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
433 | 528 | 293 | 0 | 1,254 | 56.90% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
234 | 455 | 261 | 0 | 950 | 43.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.90%
1,254
No / No
(NON)
43.10%
950
2,204
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
316 | 572 | 283 | 0 | 1,171 | 50.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
294 | 550 | 305 | 0 | 1,149 | 49.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.47%
1,171
No / No
(NON)
49.53%
1,149
2,320
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
383 | 438 | 244 | 0 | 1,065 | 45.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
397 | 607 | 266 | 0 | 1,270 | 54.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.61%
1,065
No / No
(NON)
54.39%
1,270
2,335
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
371 | 333 | 221 | 0 | 925 | 48.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
322 | 407 | 236 | 0 | 965 | 51.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.94%
925
No / No
(NON)
51.06%
965
1,890
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
377 | 484 | 268 | 0 | 1,129 | 46.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
356 | 629 | 326 | 0 | 1,311 | 53.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.27%
1,129
No / No
(NON)
53.73%
1,311
2,440
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
406 | 375 | 249 | 0 | 1,030 | 53.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
286 | 411 | 187 | 0 | 884 | 46.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.81%
1,030
No / No
(NON)
46.19%
884
1,914
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
410 | 350 | 313 | 0 | 1,073 | 48.33% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
344 | 496 | 307 | 0 | 1,147 | 51.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.33%
1,073
No / No
(NON)
51.67%
1,147
2,220
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
490 | 528 | 292 | 0 | 1,310 | 53.64% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
313 | 517 | 302 | 0 | 1,132 | 46.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.64%
1,310
No / No
(NON)
46.36%
1,132
2,442
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
426 | 525 | 255 | 0 | 1,206 | 54.69% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
277 | 498 | 224 | 0 | 999 | 45.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.69%
1,206
No / No
(NON)
45.31%
999
2,205
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
315 | 730 | 351 | 0 | 1,396 | 54.92% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
225 | 591 | 330 | 0 | 1,146 | 45.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.92%
1,396
No / No
(NON)
45.08%
1,146
2,542
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
357 | 719 | 254 | 0 | 1,330 | 55.19% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
228 | 604 | 248 | 0 | 1,080 | 44.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.19%
1,330
No / No
(NON)
44.81%
1,080
2,410
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
292 | 662 | 266 | 0 | 1,220 | 55.08% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
220 | 554 | 221 | 0 | 995 | 44.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.08%
1,220
No / No
(NON)
44.92%
995
2,215
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
532 | 789 | 358 | 0 | 1,679 | 59.16% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
224 | 653 | 282 | 0 | 1,159 | 40.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.16%
1,679
No / No
(NON)
40.84%
1,159
2,838
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
451 | 559 | 252 | 0 | 1,262 | 55.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
270 | 514 | 231 | 0 | 1,015 | 44.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
55.42%
1,262
No / No
(NON)
44.58%
1,015
2,277
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
305 | 425 | 226 | 0 | 956 | 54.10% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
205 | 410 | 196 | 0 | 811 | 45.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.10%
956
No / No
(NON)
45.90%
811
1,767
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
366 | 437 | 205 | 0 | 1,008 | 49.66% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
252 | 537 | 233 | 0 | 1,022 | 50.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.66%
1,008
No / No
(NON)
50.34%
1,022
2,030
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
264 | 444 | 215 | 0 | 923 | 53.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
181 | 431 | 180 | 0 | 792 | 46.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.82%
923
No / No
(NON)
46.18%
792
1,715
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
395 | 220 | 127 | 0 | 742 | 54.32% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
260 | 238 | 126 | 0 | 624 | 45.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.32%
742
No / No
(NON)
45.68%
624
1,366
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
311 | 441 | 207 | 0 | 959 | 53.76% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
180 | 403 | 242 | 0 | 825 | 46.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.76%
959
No / No
(NON)
46.24%
825
1,784
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
449 | 653 | 305 | 0 | 1,407 | 54.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
305 | 589 | 302 | 0 | 1,196 | 45.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.05%
1,407
No / No
(NON)
45.95%
1,196
2,603
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
626 | 596 | 254 | 0 | 1,476 | 56.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
326 | 540 | 269 | 0 | 1,135 | 43.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.53%
1,476
No / No
(NON)
43.47%
1,135
2,611
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
481 | 603 | 254 | 0 | 1,338 | 65.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
213 | 299 | 179 | 0 | 691 | 34.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
65.94%
1,338
No / No
(NON)
34.06%
691
2,029