A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
265 | 237 | 103 | 0 | 605 | 36.56% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
382 | 464 | 204 | 0 | 1,050 | 63.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.56%
605
No / No
(NON)
63.44%
1,050
1,655
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
422 | 369 | 200 | 0 | 991 | 36.91% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
528 | 722 | 444 | 0 | 1,694 | 63.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.91%
991
No / No
(NON)
63.09%
1,694
2,685
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
421 | 605 | 294 | 0 | 1,320 | 36.13% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
637 | 1,141 | 555 | 0 | 2,333 | 63.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.13%
1,320
No / No
(NON)
63.87%
2,333
3,653
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
259 | 243 | 125 | 0 | 627 | 31.70% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
434 | 644 | 273 | 0 | 1,351 | 68.30% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.70%
627
No / No
(NON)
68.30%
1,351
1,978
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
271 | 319 | 126 | 0 | 716 | 30.46% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
524 | 793 | 318 | 0 | 1,635 | 69.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.46%
716
No / No
(NON)
69.54%
1,635
2,351
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
156 | 209 | 64 | 0 | 429 | 33.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
255 | 420 | 159 | 0 | 834 | 66.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.97%
429
No / No
(NON)
66.03%
834
1,263
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
174 | 221 | 82 | 0 | 477 | 29.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
400 | 597 | 168 | 0 | 1,165 | 70.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
29.05%
477
No / No
(NON)
70.95%
1,165
1,642
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
219 | 315 | 78 | 0 | 612 | 31.08% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
374 | 722 | 261 | 0 | 1,357 | 68.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.08%
612
No / No
(NON)
68.92%
1,357
1,969
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
167 | 281 | 108 | 0 | 556 | 28.11% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
389 | 732 | 301 | 0 | 1,422 | 71.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
28.11%
556
No / No
(NON)
71.89%
1,422
1,978
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
319 | 522 | 132 | 0 | 973 | 32.40% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
574 | 1,108 | 348 | 0 | 2,030 | 67.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.40%
973
No / No
(NON)
67.60%
2,030
3,003
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
436 | 539 | 280 | 0 | 1,255 | 39.66% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
515 | 860 | 534 | 0 | 1,909 | 60.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
39.66%
1,255
No / No
(NON)
60.34%
1,909
3,164
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
277 | 397 | 208 | 0 | 882 | 35.03% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
402 | 799 | 435 | 0 | 1,636 | 64.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
35.03%
882
No / No
(NON)
64.97%
1,636
2,518
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
236 | 312 | 135 | 0 | 683 | 33.73% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
401 | 633 | 308 | 0 | 1,342 | 66.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.73%
683
No / No
(NON)
66.27%
1,342
2,025
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
263 | 309 | 94 | 0 | 666 | 32.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
398 | 668 | 288 | 0 | 1,354 | 67.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.97%
666
No / No
(NON)
67.03%
1,354
2,020
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
239 | 239 | 91 | 0 | 569 | 30.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
387 | 614 | 269 | 0 | 1,270 | 69.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.94%
569
No / No
(NON)
69.06%
1,270
1,839
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
132 | 152 | 64 | 0 | 348 | 32.01% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
229 | 357 | 153 | 0 | 739 | 67.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.01%
348
No / No
(NON)
67.99%
739
1,087
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
179 | 176 | 76 | 0 | 431 | 30.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
298 | 488 | 174 | 0 | 960 | 69.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.98%
431
No / No
(NON)
69.02%
960
1,391
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
320 | 464 | 160 | 0 | 944 | 34.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
507 | 937 | 354 | 0 | 1,798 | 65.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.43%
944
No / No
(NON)
65.57%
1,798
2,742
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
563 | 416 | 166 | 0 | 1,145 | 40.72% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
751 | 598 | 318 | 0 | 1,667 | 59.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
40.72%
1,145
No / No
(NON)
59.28%
1,667
2,812
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
244 | 421 | 159 | 0 | 824 | 33.50% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
364 | 887 | 385 | 0 | 1,636 | 66.50% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.50%
824
No / No
(NON)
66.50%
1,636
2,460
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
203 | 358 | 108 | 0 | 669 | 32.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
353 | 747 | 310 | 0 | 1,410 | 67.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.18%
669
No / No
(NON)
67.82%
1,410
2,079
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
257 | 406 | 185 | 0 | 848 | 34.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
372 | 801 | 460 | 0 | 1,633 | 65.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.18%
848
No / No
(NON)
65.82%
1,633
2,481
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
259 | 354 | 150 | 0 | 763 | 32.83% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
464 | 756 | 341 | 0 | 1,561 | 67.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.83%
763
No / No
(NON)
67.17%
1,561
2,324
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
343 | 406 | 168 | 0 | 917 | 33.83% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
495 | 867 | 432 | 0 | 1,794 | 66.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.83%
917
No / No
(NON)
66.17%
1,794
2,711
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
368 | 363 | 198 | 0 | 929 | 33.83% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
599 | 763 | 455 | 0 | 1,817 | 66.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.83%
929
No / No
(NON)
66.17%
1,817
2,746
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
376 | 299 | 170 | 0 | 845 | 33.07% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
592 | 721 | 397 | 0 | 1,710 | 66.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.07%
845
No / No
(NON)
66.93%
1,710
2,555
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
332 | 264 | 181 | 0 | 777 | 33.58% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
514 | 691 | 332 | 0 | 1,537 | 66.42% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.58%
777
No / No
(NON)
66.42%
1,537
2,314
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
342 | 271 | 180 | 0 | 793 | 33.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
576 | 663 | 333 | 0 | 1,572 | 66.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.53%
793
No / No
(NON)
66.47%
1,572
2,365
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
260 | 230 | 121 | 0 | 611 | 33.13% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
366 | 586 | 281 | 0 | 1,233 | 66.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.13%
611
No / No
(NON)
66.87%
1,233
1,844
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
306 | 359 | 227 | 0 | 892 | 38.09% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
388 | 677 | 385 | 0 | 1,450 | 61.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
38.09%
892
No / No
(NON)
61.91%
1,450
2,342
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
248 | 386 | 121 | 0 | 755 | 32.64% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
371 | 859 | 328 | 0 | 1,558 | 67.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.64%
755
No / No
(NON)
67.36%
1,558
2,313
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
287 | 393 | 208 | 0 | 888 | 36.65% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
442 | 649 | 444 | 0 | 1,535 | 63.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.65%
888
No / No
(NON)
63.35%
1,535
2,423
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
232 | 531 | 150 | 0 | 913 | 30.64% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
436 | 1,151 | 480 | 0 | 2,067 | 69.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.64%
913
No / No
(NON)
69.36%
2,067
2,980
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
239 | 403 | 146 | 0 | 788 | 31.31% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
377 | 1,003 | 349 | 0 | 1,729 | 68.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.31%
788
No / No
(NON)
68.69%
1,729
2,517
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
243 | 315 | 161 | 0 | 719 | 31.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
414 | 744 | 374 | 0 | 1,532 | 68.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.94%
719
No / No
(NON)
68.06%
1,532
2,251
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
165 | 174 | 98 | 0 | 437 | 32.86% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
256 | 381 | 256 | 0 | 893 | 67.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.86%
437
No / No
(NON)
67.14%
893
1,330
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
199 | 244 | 106 | 0 | 549 | 36.90% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
269 | 458 | 212 | 0 | 939 | 63.10% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.90%
549
No / No
(NON)
63.10%
939
1,488
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
281 | 292 | 114 | 0 | 687 | 38.21% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
401 | 500 | 210 | 0 | 1,111 | 61.79% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
38.21%
687
No / No
(NON)
61.79%
1,111
1,798
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
247 | 250 | 101 | 0 | 598 | 34.49% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
378 | 523 | 235 | 0 | 1,136 | 65.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.49%
598
No / No
(NON)
65.51%
1,136
1,734
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
252 | 183 | 123 | 0 | 558 | 31.31% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
388 | 565 | 271 | 0 | 1,224 | 68.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.31%
558
No / No
(NON)
68.69%
1,224
1,782
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
320 | 305 | 139 | 0 | 764 | 33.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
567 | 675 | 284 | 0 | 1,526 | 66.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.36%
764
No / No
(NON)
66.64%
1,526
2,290
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
187 | 155 | 71 | 0 | 413 | 30.87% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
351 | 413 | 161 | 0 | 925 | 69.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.87%
413
No / No
(NON)
69.13%
925
1,338
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
277 | 280 | 143 | 0 | 700 | 34.25% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
456 | 600 | 288 | 0 | 1,344 | 65.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.25%
700
No / No
(NON)
65.75%
1,344
2,044
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
255 | 238 | 160 | 0 | 653 | 30.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
442 | 711 | 333 | 0 | 1,486 | 69.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.53%
653
No / No
(NON)
69.47%
1,486
2,139
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
199 | 257 | 116 | 0 | 572 | 36.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
278 | 433 | 283 | 0 | 994 | 63.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.53%
572
No / No
(NON)
63.47%
994
1,566
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
290 | 244 | 152 | 0 | 686 | 34.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
458 | 514 | 311 | 0 | 1,283 | 65.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.84%
686
No / No
(NON)
65.16%
1,283
1,969
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
315 | 368 | 154 | 0 | 837 | 33.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
576 | 755 | 355 | 0 | 1,686 | 66.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.17%
837
No / No
(NON)
66.83%
1,686
2,523
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
261 | 281 | 137 | 0 | 679 | 31.29% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
442 | 677 | 372 | 0 | 1,491 | 68.71% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.29%
679
No / No
(NON)
68.71%
1,491
2,170
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
408 | 393 | 193 | 0 | 994 | 33.46% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
547 | 906 | 524 | 0 | 1,977 | 66.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.46%
994
No / No
(NON)
66.54%
1,977
2,971
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
473 | 480 | 272 | 0 | 1,225 | 32.32% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
741 | 1,125 | 699 | 0 | 2,565 | 67.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.32%
1,225
No / No
(NON)
67.68%
2,565
3,790
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
232 | 238 | 97 | 0 | 567 | 30.63% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
401 | 639 | 244 | 0 | 1,284 | 69.37% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.63%
567
No / No
(NON)
69.37%
1,284
1,851
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
200 | 170 | 65 | 0 | 435 | 30.04% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
354 | 449 | 210 | 0 | 1,013 | 69.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.04%
435
No / No
(NON)
69.96%
1,013
1,448
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
324 | 250 | 146 | 0 | 720 | 35.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
484 | 527 | 272 | 0 | 1,283 | 64.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
35.95%
720
No / No
(NON)
64.05%
1,283
2,003
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
235 | 205 | 127 | 0 | 567 | 29.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
480 | 563 | 282 | 0 | 1,325 | 70.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
29.97%
567
No / No
(NON)
70.03%
1,325
1,892
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
262 | 273 | 155 | 0 | 690 | 31.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
457 | 603 | 410 | 0 | 1,470 | 68.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.94%
690
No / No
(NON)
68.06%
1,470
2,160
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
237 | 197 | 99 | 0 | 533 | 32.07% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
375 | 491 | 263 | 0 | 1,129 | 67.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.07%
533
No / No
(NON)
67.93%
1,129
1,662
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
191 | 374 | 136 | 0 | 701 | 31.99% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
353 | 827 | 310 | 0 | 1,490 | 68.01% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.99%
701
No / No
(NON)
68.01%
1,490
2,191
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
242 | 331 | 114 | 0 | 687 | 32.76% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
411 | 683 | 316 | 0 | 1,410 | 67.24% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.76%
687
No / No
(NON)
67.24%
1,410
2,097
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
267 | 350 | 195 | 0 | 812 | 30.91% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
498 | 895 | 422 | 0 | 1,815 | 69.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.91%
812
No / No
(NON)
69.09%
1,815
2,627
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
269 | 356 | 150 | 0 | 775 | 31.25% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
477 | 821 | 407 | 0 | 1,705 | 68.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.25%
775
No / No
(NON)
68.75%
1,705
2,480
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
264 | 303 | 144 | 0 | 711 | 30.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
431 | 762 | 429 | 0 | 1,622 | 69.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.48%
711
No / No
(NON)
69.52%
1,622
2,333
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
239 | 338 | 165 | 0 | 742 | 30.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
408 | 855 | 438 | 0 | 1,701 | 69.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.37%
742
No / No
(NON)
69.63%
1,701
2,443
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
292 | 304 | 150 | 0 | 746 | 30.44% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
534 | 783 | 388 | 0 | 1,705 | 69.56% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.44%
746
No / No
(NON)
69.56%
1,705
2,451
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
257 | 262 | 124 | 0 | 643 | 32.38% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
488 | 526 | 329 | 0 | 1,343 | 67.62% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.38%
643
No / No
(NON)
67.62%
1,343
1,986
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
296 | 359 | 174 | 0 | 829 | 31.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
508 | 822 | 436 | 0 | 1,766 | 68.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.95%
829
No / No
(NON)
68.05%
1,766
2,595
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
281 | 266 | 159 | 0 | 706 | 34.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
473 | 563 | 286 | 0 | 1,322 | 65.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.81%
706
No / No
(NON)
65.19%
1,322
2,028
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
311 | 244 | 197 | 0 | 752 | 31.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
508 | 657 | 448 | 0 | 1,613 | 68.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.80%
752
No / No
(NON)
68.20%
1,613
2,365
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
344 | 319 | 178 | 0 | 841 | 32.35% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
519 | 802 | 438 | 0 | 1,759 | 67.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.35%
841
No / No
(NON)
67.65%
1,759
2,600
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
306 | 354 | 151 | 0 | 811 | 34.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
451 | 748 | 342 | 0 | 1,541 | 65.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.48%
811
No / No
(NON)
65.52%
1,541
2,352
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
192 | 459 | 210 | 0 | 861 | 31.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
390 | 945 | 496 | 0 | 1,831 | 68.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.98%
861
No / No
(NON)
68.02%
1,831
2,692
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
248 | 452 | 132 | 0 | 832 | 32.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
401 | 983 | 373 | 0 | 1,757 | 67.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.14%
832
No / No
(NON)
67.86%
1,757
2,589
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
202 | 380 | 137 | 0 | 719 | 30.56% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
354 | 926 | 354 | 0 | 1,634 | 69.44% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
30.56%
719
No / No
(NON)
69.44%
1,634
2,353
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
361 | 518 | 204 | 0 | 1,083 | 35.30% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
486 | 1,032 | 467 | 0 | 1,985 | 64.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
35.30%
1,083
No / No
(NON)
64.70%
1,985
3,068
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
295 | 307 | 147 | 0 | 749 | 31.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
467 | 826 | 353 | 0 | 1,646 | 68.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.27%
749
No / No
(NON)
68.73%
1,646
2,395
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
190 | 289 | 125 | 0 | 604 | 31.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
369 | 614 | 316 | 0 | 1,299 | 68.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.74%
604
No / No
(NON)
68.26%
1,299
1,903
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
255 | 297 | 121 | 0 | 673 | 31.30% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
422 | 741 | 314 | 0 | 1,477 | 68.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.30%
673
No / No
(NON)
68.70%
1,477
2,150
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
185 | 286 | 109 | 0 | 580 | 31.39% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
317 | 643 | 308 | 0 | 1,268 | 68.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.39%
580
No / No
(NON)
68.61%
1,268
1,848
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
278 | 149 | 71 | 0 | 498 | 35.10% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
387 | 346 | 188 | 0 | 921 | 64.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
35.10%
498
No / No
(NON)
64.90%
921
1,419
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
207 | 255 | 130 | 0 | 592 | 31.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
316 | 649 | 322 | 0 | 1,287 | 68.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
31.51%
592
No / No
(NON)
68.49%
1,287
1,879
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
278 | 424 | 193 | 0 | 895 | 32.65% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
531 | 883 | 432 | 0 | 1,846 | 67.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.65%
895
No / No
(NON)
67.35%
1,846
2,741
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
412 | 348 | 162 | 0 | 922 | 32.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
633 | 897 | 367 | 0 | 1,897 | 67.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
32.71%
922
No / No
(NON)
67.29%
1,897
2,819
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
302 | 339 | 150 | 0 | 791 | 35.92% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
463 | 637 | 311 | 0 | 1,411 | 64.08% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
35.92%
791
No / No
(NON)
64.08%
1,411
2,202