A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
434 | 349 | 133 | 0 | 916 | 54.85% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 358 | 174 | 0 | 754 | 45.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.85%
916
No / No
(NON)
45.15%
754
1,670
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
642 | 591 | 290 | 0 | 1,523 | 56.37% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
312 | 512 | 355 | 0 | 1,179 | 43.63% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
56.37%
1,523
No / No
(NON)
43.63%
1,179
2,702
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
632 | 830 | 401 | 0 | 1,863 | 50.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
430 | 923 | 451 | 0 | 1,804 | 49.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.80%
1,863
No / No
(NON)
49.20%
1,804
3,667
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
393 | 374 | 175 | 0 | 942 | 47.34% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
302 | 518 | 228 | 0 | 1,048 | 52.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.34%
942
No / No
(NON)
52.66%
1,048
1,990
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
363 | 455 | 158 | 0 | 976 | 41.13% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
441 | 670 | 286 | 0 | 1,397 | 58.87% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
41.13%
976
No / No
(NON)
58.87%
1,397
2,373
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
220 | 266 | 89 | 0 | 575 | 45.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
196 | 368 | 137 | 0 | 701 | 54.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.06%
575
No / No
(NON)
54.94%
701
1,276
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
217 | 266 | 88 | 0 | 571 | 34.59% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
363 | 554 | 163 | 0 | 1,080 | 65.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
34.59%
571
No / No
(NON)
65.41%
1,080
1,651
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
322 | 444 | 107 | 0 | 873 | 43.78% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
280 | 606 | 235 | 0 | 1,121 | 56.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.78%
873
No / No
(NON)
56.22%
1,121
1,994
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
255 | 428 | 161 | 0 | 844 | 42.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
304 | 588 | 249 | 0 | 1,141 | 57.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.52%
844
No / No
(NON)
57.48%
1,141
1,985
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
448 | 722 | 181 | 0 | 1,351 | 44.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
449 | 916 | 306 | 0 | 1,671 | 55.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.71%
1,351
No / No
(NON)
55.29%
1,671
3,022
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
604 | 732 | 355 | 0 | 1,691 | 53.31% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
354 | 667 | 460 | 0 | 1,481 | 46.69% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.31%
1,691
No / No
(NON)
46.69%
1,481
3,172
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
415 | 586 | 254 | 0 | 1,255 | 49.57% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
275 | 612 | 390 | 0 | 1,277 | 50.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.57%
1,255
No / No
(NON)
50.43%
1,277
2,532
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
367 | 466 | 169 | 0 | 1,002 | 49.24% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
275 | 484 | 274 | 0 | 1,033 | 50.76% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.24%
1,002
No / No
(NON)
50.76%
1,033
2,035
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
409 | 462 | 160 | 0 | 1,031 | 50.49% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
265 | 521 | 225 | 0 | 1,011 | 49.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.49%
1,031
No / No
(NON)
49.51%
1,011
2,042
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
370 | 382 | 145 | 0 | 897 | 48.59% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
258 | 474 | 217 | 0 | 949 | 51.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.59%
897
No / No
(NON)
51.41%
949
1,846
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
171 | 196 | 88 | 0 | 455 | 41.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
194 | 317 | 131 | 0 | 642 | 58.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
41.48%
455
No / No
(NON)
58.52%
642
1,097
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
257 | 283 | 111 | 0 | 651 | 46.57% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
220 | 384 | 143 | 0 | 747 | 53.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.57%
651
No / No
(NON)
53.43%
747
1,398
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
499 | 704 | 225 | 0 | 1,428 | 51.87% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
334 | 700 | 291 | 0 | 1,325 | 48.13% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.87%
1,428
No / No
(NON)
48.13%
1,325
2,753
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
1,039 | 720 | 288 | 0 | 2,047 | 71.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
310 | 306 | 201 | 0 | 817 | 28.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
71.47%
2,047
No / No
(NON)
28.53%
817
2,864
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
329 | 580 | 203 | 0 | 1,112 | 45.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
285 | 728 | 343 | 0 | 1,356 | 54.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.06%
1,112
No / No
(NON)
54.94%
1,356
2,468
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
344 | 538 | 155 | 0 | 1,037 | 49.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
220 | 571 | 265 | 0 | 1,056 | 50.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.55%
1,037
No / No
(NON)
50.45%
1,056
2,093
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
386 | 556 | 284 | 0 | 1,226 | 49.26% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
248 | 652 | 363 | 0 | 1,263 | 50.74% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.26%
1,226
No / No
(NON)
50.74%
1,263
2,489
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
412 | 602 | 221 | 0 | 1,235 | 52.80% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
315 | 517 | 272 | 0 | 1,104 | 47.20% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.80%
1,235
No / No
(NON)
47.20%
1,104
2,339
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
523 | 627 | 238 | 0 | 1,388 | 50.84% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
323 | 656 | 363 | 0 | 1,342 | 49.16% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.84%
1,388
No / No
(NON)
49.16%
1,342
2,730
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
606 | 576 | 303 | 0 | 1,485 | 53.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
375 | 564 | 349 | 0 | 1,288 | 46.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.55%
1,485
No / No
(NON)
46.45%
1,288
2,773
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
588 | 469 | 227 | 0 | 1,284 | 50.04% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
384 | 558 | 340 | 0 | 1,282 | 49.96% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.04%
1,284
No / No
(NON)
49.96%
1,282
2,566
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
491 | 397 | 216 | 0 | 1,104 | 47.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
353 | 565 | 297 | 0 | 1,215 | 52.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.61%
1,104
No / No
(NON)
52.39%
1,215
2,319
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
526 | 378 | 232 | 0 | 1,136 | 47.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
405 | 565 | 284 | 0 | 1,254 | 52.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.53%
1,136
No / No
(NON)
52.47%
1,254
2,390
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
349 | 348 | 153 | 0 | 850 | 45.97% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
275 | 476 | 248 | 0 | 999 | 54.03% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.97%
850
No / No
(NON)
54.03%
999
1,849
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
421 | 581 | 279 | 0 | 1,281 | 54.67% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
273 | 455 | 334 | 0 | 1,062 | 45.33% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.67%
1,281
No / No
(NON)
45.33%
1,062
2,343
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
389 | 599 | 163 | 0 | 1,151 | 49.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
238 | 646 | 290 | 0 | 1,174 | 50.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.51%
1,151
No / No
(NON)
50.49%
1,174
2,325
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
453 | 593 | 278 | 0 | 1,324 | 54.11% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
291 | 455 | 377 | 0 | 1,123 | 45.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.11%
1,324
No / No
(NON)
45.89%
1,123
2,447
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
414 | 872 | 229 | 0 | 1,515 | 50.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
264 | 831 | 404 | 0 | 1,499 | 49.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.27%
1,515
No / No
(NON)
49.73%
1,499
3,014
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
400 | 669 | 218 | 0 | 1,287 | 51.07% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
213 | 739 | 281 | 0 | 1,233 | 48.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.07%
1,287
No / No
(NON)
48.93%
1,233
2,520
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
362 | 466 | 205 | 0 | 1,033 | 45.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
299 | 598 | 335 | 0 | 1,232 | 54.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.61%
1,033
No / No
(NON)
54.39%
1,232
2,265
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
251 | 268 | 128 | 0 | 647 | 48.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
173 | 290 | 226 | 0 | 689 | 51.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.43%
647
No / No
(NON)
51.57%
689
1,336
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
273 | 358 | 144 | 0 | 775 | 51.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
200 | 347 | 180 | 0 | 727 | 48.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.60%
775
No / No
(NON)
48.40%
727
1,502
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
476 | 441 | 161 | 0 | 1,078 | 59.49% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
214 | 353 | 167 | 0 | 734 | 40.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.49%
1,078
No / No
(NON)
40.51%
734
1,812
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
377 | 368 | 148 | 0 | 893 | 51.35% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
249 | 409 | 188 | 0 | 846 | 48.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.35%
893
No / No
(NON)
48.65%
846
1,739
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
360 | 296 | 159 | 0 | 815 | 45.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
277 | 461 | 241 | 0 | 979 | 54.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.43%
815
No / No
(NON)
54.57%
979
1,794
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
478 | 445 | 167 | 0 | 1,090 | 47.68% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
404 | 543 | 249 | 0 | 1,196 | 52.32% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.68%
1,090
No / No
(NON)
52.32%
1,196
2,286
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
256 | 216 | 102 | 0 | 574 | 43.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
275 | 353 | 133 | 0 | 761 | 57.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.00%
574
No / No
(NON)
57.00%
761
1,335
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
400 | 369 | 210 | 0 | 979 | 47.69% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
337 | 512 | 225 | 0 | 1,074 | 52.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.69%
979
No / No
(NON)
52.31%
1,074
2,053
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
393 | 381 | 215 | 0 | 989 | 45.72% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
307 | 578 | 289 | 0 | 1,174 | 54.28% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.72%
989
No / No
(NON)
54.28%
1,174
2,163
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
286 | 323 | 172 | 0 | 781 | 49.65% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
189 | 374 | 229 | 0 | 792 | 50.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.65%
781
No / No
(NON)
50.35%
792
1,573
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
406 | 369 | 209 | 0 | 984 | 49.82% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
346 | 392 | 253 | 0 | 991 | 50.18% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.82%
984
No / No
(NON)
50.18%
991
1,975
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
521 | 543 | 209 | 0 | 1,273 | 50.34% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
378 | 580 | 298 | 0 | 1,256 | 49.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.34%
1,273
No / No
(NON)
49.66%
1,256
2,529
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
415 | 469 | 214 | 0 | 1,098 | 50.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
302 | 496 | 294 | 0 | 1,092 | 49.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.14%
1,098
No / No
(NON)
49.86%
1,092
2,190
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
586 | 598 | 272 | 0 | 1,456 | 48.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
363 | 709 | 455 | 0 | 1,527 | 51.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.81%
1,456
No / No
(NON)
51.19%
1,527
2,983
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
725 | 737 | 350 | 0 | 1,812 | 47.52% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
491 | 876 | 634 | 0 | 2,001 | 52.48% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.52%
1,812
No / No
(NON)
52.48%
2,001
3,813
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
330 | 329 | 127 | 0 | 786 | 42.19% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
308 | 552 | 217 | 0 | 1,077 | 57.81% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.19%
786
No / No
(NON)
57.81%
1,077
1,863
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
241 | 217 | 88 | 0 | 546 | 37.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
318 | 408 | 187 | 0 | 913 | 62.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
37.42%
546
No / No
(NON)
62.58%
913
1,459
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
456 | 325 | 160 | 0 | 941 | 46.91% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
353 | 455 | 257 | 0 | 1,065 | 53.09% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.91%
941
No / No
(NON)
53.09%
1,065
2,006
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
389 | 308 | 151 | 0 | 848 | 44.75% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
328 | 458 | 261 | 0 | 1,047 | 55.25% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.75%
848
No / No
(NON)
55.25%
1,047
1,895
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
404 | 373 | 211 | 0 | 988 | 45.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
328 | 509 | 357 | 0 | 1,194 | 54.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.28%
988
No / No
(NON)
54.72%
1,194
2,182
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
364 | 315 | 153 | 0 | 832 | 49.85% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
251 | 379 | 207 | 0 | 837 | 50.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.85%
832
No / No
(NON)
50.15%
837
1,669
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
302 | 528 | 171 | 0 | 1,001 | 45.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
252 | 676 | 275 | 0 | 1,203 | 54.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.42%
1,001
No / No
(NON)
54.58%
1,203
2,204
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
398 | 489 | 169 | 0 | 1,056 | 49.86% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
263 | 537 | 262 | 0 | 1,062 | 50.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.86%
1,056
No / No
(NON)
50.14%
1,062
2,118
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
406 | 517 | 246 | 0 | 1,169 | 44.36% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
368 | 734 | 364 | 0 | 1,466 | 55.64% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.36%
1,169
No / No
(NON)
55.64%
1,466
2,635
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
414 | 526 | 192 | 0 | 1,132 | 45.59% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
331 | 653 | 367 | 0 | 1,351 | 54.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.59%
1,132
No / No
(NON)
54.41%
1,351
2,483
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
410 | 477 | 212 | 0 | 1,099 | 46.85% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
290 | 595 | 362 | 0 | 1,247 | 53.15% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.85%
1,099
No / No
(NON)
53.15%
1,247
2,346
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
361 | 516 | 228 | 0 | 1,105 | 44.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
299 | 681 | 377 | 0 | 1,357 | 55.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.88%
1,105
No / No
(NON)
55.12%
1,357
2,462
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
425 | 426 | 194 | 0 | 1,045 | 42.34% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
412 | 670 | 341 | 0 | 1,423 | 57.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.34%
1,045
No / No
(NON)
57.66%
1,423
2,468
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
372 | 358 | 159 | 0 | 889 | 44.49% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
378 | 433 | 298 | 0 | 1,109 | 55.51% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.49%
889
No / No
(NON)
55.51%
1,109
1,998
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
426 | 526 | 230 | 0 | 1,182 | 45.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
386 | 663 | 380 | 0 | 1,429 | 54.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.27%
1,182
No / No
(NON)
54.73%
1,429
2,611
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
418 | 373 | 199 | 0 | 990 | 48.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
340 | 463 | 247 | 0 | 1,050 | 51.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.53%
990
No / No
(NON)
51.47%
1,050
2,040
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
461 | 363 | 250 | 0 | 1,074 | 45.20% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
364 | 543 | 395 | 0 | 1,302 | 54.80% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.20%
1,074
No / No
(NON)
54.80%
1,302
2,376
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
521 | 514 | 239 | 0 | 1,274 | 48.64% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
354 | 611 | 380 | 0 | 1,345 | 51.36% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.64%
1,274
No / No
(NON)
51.36%
1,345
2,619
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
442 | 469 | 214 | 0 | 1,125 | 47.65% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
320 | 637 | 279 | 0 | 1,236 | 52.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.65%
1,125
No / No
(NON)
52.35%
1,236
2,361
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
339 | 684 | 297 | 0 | 1,320 | 48.78% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
252 | 721 | 413 | 0 | 1,386 | 51.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.78%
1,320
No / No
(NON)
51.22%
1,386
2,706
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
411 | 733 | 215 | 0 | 1,359 | 52.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
244 | 714 | 294 | 0 | 1,252 | 47.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.05%
1,359
No / No
(NON)
47.95%
1,252
2,611
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
299 | 545 | 193 | 0 | 1,037 | 44.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
257 | 754 | 299 | 0 | 1,310 | 55.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.18%
1,037
No / No
(NON)
55.82%
1,310
2,347
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
565 | 826 | 290 | 0 | 1,681 | 54.54% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
284 | 736 | 381 | 0 | 1,401 | 45.46% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.54%
1,681
No / No
(NON)
45.46%
1,401
3,082
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
433 | 505 | 180 | 0 | 1,118 | 46.16% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
338 | 640 | 326 | 0 | 1,304 | 53.84% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.16%
1,118
No / No
(NON)
53.84%
1,304
2,422
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
312 | 429 | 166 | 0 | 907 | 47.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
251 | 475 | 272 | 0 | 998 | 52.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.61%
907
No / No
(NON)
52.39%
998
1,905
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
397 | 426 | 161 | 0 | 984 | 45.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
284 | 618 | 275 | 0 | 1,177 | 54.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.53%
984
No / No
(NON)
54.47%
1,177
2,161
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
296 | 410 | 177 | 0 | 883 | 47.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
209 | 521 | 242 | 0 | 972 | 52.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.60%
883
No / No
(NON)
52.40%
972
1,855
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
382 | 204 | 112 | 0 | 698 | 49.09% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
289 | 287 | 148 | 0 | 724 | 50.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.09%
698
No / No
(NON)
50.91%
724
1,422
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
306 | 388 | 175 | 0 | 869 | 46.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
221 | 515 | 277 | 0 | 1,013 | 53.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.17%
869
No / No
(NON)
53.83%
1,013
1,882
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
453 | 558 | 255 | 0 | 1,266 | 46.07% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
361 | 749 | 372 | 0 | 1,482 | 53.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.07%
1,266
No / No
(NON)
53.93%
1,482
2,748
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
623 | 578 | 199 | 0 | 1,400 | 49.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
426 | 673 | 331 | 0 | 1,430 | 50.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.47%
1,400
No / No
(NON)
50.53%
1,430
2,830
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
550 | 617 | 236 | 0 | 1,403 | 63.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
227 | 368 | 224 | 0 | 819 | 36.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
63.14%
1,403
No / No
(NON)
36.86%
819
2,222