A dash ( - ) represents detailed groups (Election Day, Vote By Mail, Early Votes, Provisional) with between 1 and 29 votes in accordance with Florida Statute 98.0981(3)(a)
001 Seminole Community Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
446 | 375 | 168 | 0 | 989 | 58.35% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 343 | 141 | 0 | 706 | 41.65% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
58.35%
989
No / No
(NON)
41.65%
706
1,695
002 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
729 | 630 | 345 | 0 | 1,704 | 61.08% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
279 | 492 | 315 | 0 | 1,086 | 38.92% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
61.08%
1,704
No / No
(NON)
38.92%
1,086
2,790
003 City Church FL AE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
678 | 923 | 433 | 0 | 2,034 | 54.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
416 | 863 | 438 | 0 | 1,717 | 45.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
54.23%
2,034
No / No
(NON)
45.77%
1,717
3,751
004 Westview Baptist Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
404 | 380 | 200 | 0 | 984 | 48.07% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
320 | 531 | 212 | 0 | 1,063 | 51.93% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.07%
984
No / No
(NON)
51.93%
1,063
2,047
005 Safeharbor Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
362 | 418 | 153 | 0 | 933 | 38.88% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
452 | 716 | 299 | 0 | 1,467 | 61.12% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
38.88%
933
No / No
(NON)
61.12%
1,467
2,400
006 Central Florida Zoo & Botanical Gardens
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
246 | 309 | 100 | 0 | 655 | 50.27% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
183 | 338 | 127 | 0 | 648 | 49.73% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.27%
655
No / No
(NON)
49.73%
648
1,303
007 Westside Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
209 | 253 | 91 | 0 | 553 | 33.09% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
370 | 585 | 163 | 0 | 1,118 | 66.91% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
33.09%
553
No / No
(NON)
66.91%
1,118
1,671
008 Sanford Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
310 | 447 | 102 | 0 | 859 | 42.32% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
306 | 622 | 243 | 0 | 1,171 | 57.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.32%
859
No / No
(NON)
57.68%
1,171
2,030
009 Sanford Church of Christ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
256 | 398 | 139 | 0 | 793 | 39.34% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
319 | 631 | 273 | 0 | 1,223 | 60.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
39.34%
793
No / No
(NON)
60.66%
1,223
2,016
010 Midway Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
486 | 792 | 197 | 0 | 1,475 | 48.03% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
431 | 877 | 288 | 0 | 1,596 | 51.97% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.03%
1,475
No / No
(NON)
51.97%
1,596
3,071
011 SSC - Heathrow Campus
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
669 | 859 | 426 | 0 | 1,954 | 59.77% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
315 | 587 | 413 | 0 | 1,315 | 40.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
59.77%
1,954
No / No
(NON)
40.23%
1,315
3,269
012 Holy Cross Lutheran Church AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
415 | 619 | 288 | 0 | 1,322 | 51.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
283 | 603 | 377 | 0 | 1,263 | 48.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.14%
1,322
No / No
(NON)
48.86%
1,263
2,585
013 Lake Mary Community Center AS
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
372 | 514 | 185 | 0 | 1,071 | 51.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
281 | 465 | 264 | 0 | 1,010 | 48.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.47%
1,071
No / No
(NON)
48.53%
1,010
2,081
014 Lake Mary Events Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
393 | 492 | 169 | 0 | 1,054 | 50.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
292 | 519 | 218 | 0 | 1,029 | 49.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.60%
1,054
No / No
(NON)
49.40%
1,029
2,083
015 Lake Mary City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
354 | 405 | 132 | 0 | 891 | 47.42% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
284 | 468 | 236 | 0 | 988 | 52.58% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.42%
891
No / No
(NON)
52.58%
988
1,879
016 Seminole County Health Dept
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
169 | 197 | 73 | 0 | 439 | 39.55% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
201 | 324 | 146 | 0 | 671 | 60.45% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
39.55%
439
No / No
(NON)
60.45%
671
1,110
017 Lutheran Church of the Redeemer
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
257 | 272 | 114 | 0 | 643 | 45.06% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
230 | 408 | 146 | 0 | 784 | 54.94% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.06%
643
No / No
(NON)
54.94%
784
1,427
018 Boombah Sports Complex
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
520 | 733 | 223 | 0 | 1,476 | 52.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
337 | 701 | 299 | 0 | 1,337 | 47.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.47%
1,476
No / No
(NON)
47.53%
1,337
2,813
019 First Baptist Church of Geneva AB
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
1,022 | 709 | 275 | 0 | 2,006 | 69.05% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
353 | 323 | 223 | 0 | 899 | 30.95% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
69.05%
2,006
No / No
(NON)
30.95%
899
2,905
020 Church of Jesus Christ of
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
353 | 651 | 220 | 0 | 1,224 | 48.32% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
276 | 698 | 335 | 0 | 1,309 | 51.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.32%
1,224
No / No
(NON)
51.68%
1,309
2,533
021 Northwest Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
331 | 598 | 187 | 0 | 1,116 | 52.00% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
245 | 546 | 239 | 0 | 1,030 | 48.00% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.00%
1,116
No / No
(NON)
48.00%
1,030
2,146
022 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
407 | 634 | 306 | 0 | 1,347 | 52.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
250 | 601 | 347 | 0 | 1,198 | 47.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.93%
1,347
No / No
(NON)
47.07%
1,198
2,545
023 Seminole County Co-op Extension
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
390 | 612 | 226 | 0 | 1,228 | 51.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
344 | 534 | 280 | 0 | 1,158 | 48.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.47%
1,228
No / No
(NON)
48.53%
1,158
2,386
024 LifePoint Christian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
526 | 674 | 250 | 0 | 1,450 | 52.01% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
339 | 635 | 364 | 0 | 1,338 | 47.99% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.01%
1,450
No / No
(NON)
47.99%
1,338
2,788
025 Sanlando United Methodist
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
643 | 560 | 321 | 0 | 1,524 | 53.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
376 | 598 | 345 | 0 | 1,319 | 46.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.61%
1,524
No / No
(NON)
46.39%
1,319
2,843
026 Longwood Community Building
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
558 | 485 | 239 | 0 | 1,282 | 48.86% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
434 | 574 | 334 | 0 | 1,342 | 51.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.86%
1,282
No / No
(NON)
51.14%
1,342
2,624
027 WaterStone Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
483 | 414 | 216 | 0 | 1,113 | 47.10% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
380 | 566 | 304 | 0 | 1,250 | 52.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.10%
1,113
No / No
(NON)
52.90%
1,250
2,363
028 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
513 | 432 | 207 | 0 | 1,152 | 47.17% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
438 | 531 | 321 | 0 | 1,290 | 52.83% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.17%
1,152
No / No
(NON)
52.83%
1,290
2,442
029 Winter Springs City Hall
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
387 | 392 | 167 | 0 | 946 | 49.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
276 | 448 | 242 | 0 | 966 | 50.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.48%
946
No / No
(NON)
50.52%
966
1,912
030 Markham Woods Presbyterian Church DE
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
527 | 688 | 339 | 0 | 1,554 | 64.59% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
195 | 379 | 278 | 0 | 852 | 35.41% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
64.59%
1,554
No / No
(NON)
35.41%
852
2,406
031 First Baptist Church Sweetwater DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
401 | 600 | 186 | 0 | 1,187 | 49.69% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
245 | 677 | 280 | 0 | 1,202 | 50.31% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.69%
1,187
No / No
(NON)
50.31%
1,202
2,389
032 Markham Woods SDA Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
542 | 647 | 315 | 0 | 1,504 | 60.11% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 430 | 346 | 0 | 998 | 39.89% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.11%
1,504
No / No
(NON)
39.89%
998
2,502
033 West Branch Library DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
434 | 879 | 243 | 0 | 1,556 | 50.39% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
265 | 869 | 398 | 0 | 1,532 | 49.61% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.39%
1,556
No / No
(NON)
49.61%
1,532
3,088
034 Central Church of Christ DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
409 | 762 | 228 | 0 | 1,399 | 53.89% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
236 | 689 | 272 | 0 | 1,197 | 46.11% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.89%
1,399
No / No
(NON)
46.11%
1,197
2,596
035 Wekiva Presbyterian Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
350 | 475 | 190 | 0 | 1,015 | 43.83% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
325 | 617 | 359 | 0 | 1,301 | 56.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.83%
1,015
No / No
(NON)
56.17%
1,301
2,316
036 Neighborhood Alliance Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
293 | 298 | 144 | 0 | 735 | 53.61% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
145 | 273 | 218 | 0 | 636 | 46.39% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.61%
735
No / No
(NON)
46.39%
636
1,371
037 Forest Lake SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
293 | 371 | 152 | 0 | 816 | 53.33% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
185 | 351 | 178 | 0 | 714 | 46.67% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.33%
816
No / No
(NON)
46.67%
714
1,530
038 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
488 | 473 | 154 | 0 | 1,115 | 60.43% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
222 | 334 | 174 | 0 | 730 | 39.57% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
60.43%
1,115
No / No
(NON)
39.57%
730
1,845
039 Maranatha SDA Church DC
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
409 | 393 | 156 | 0 | 958 | 53.46% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
242 | 403 | 189 | 0 | 834 | 46.54% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.46%
958
No / No
(NON)
46.54%
834
1,792
040 St. Stephen Lutheran Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
340 | 307 | 170 | 0 | 817 | 44.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
317 | 464 | 234 | 0 | 1,015 | 55.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.60%
817
No / No
(NON)
55.40%
1,015
1,832
041 Westmonte Recreation Center CN
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
535 | 476 | 173 | 0 | 1,184 | 50.23% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
379 | 535 | 259 | 0 | 1,173 | 49.77% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.23%
1,184
No / No
(NON)
49.77%
1,173
2,357
042 Hampton Inn & Suites
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
274 | 228 | 108 | 0 | 610 | 44.66% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
269 | 356 | 131 | 0 | 756 | 55.34% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.66%
610
No / No
(NON)
55.34%
756
1,366
043 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
397 | 388 | 191 | 0 | 976 | 46.83% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
351 | 506 | 251 | 0 | 1,108 | 53.17% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.83%
976
No / No
(NON)
53.17%
1,108
2,084
044 Casselberry Veterans Inc
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
380 | 390 | 205 | 0 | 975 | 44.40% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
336 | 581 | 304 | 0 | 1,221 | 55.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.40%
975
No / No
(NON)
55.60%
1,221
2,196
045 Casselberry Recreation Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
279 | 300 | 168 | 0 | 747 | 46.40% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
212 | 410 | 241 | 0 | 863 | 53.60% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.40%
747
No / No
(NON)
53.60%
863
1,610
046 Winter Springs Senior Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
387 | 384 | 191 | 0 | 962 | 47.51% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
383 | 398 | 282 | 0 | 1,063 | 52.49% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.51%
962
No / No
(NON)
52.49%
1,063
2,025
047 The Church at 434
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
547 | 572 | 216 | 0 | 1,335 | 51.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
386 | 576 | 296 | 0 | 1,258 | 48.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.48%
1,335
No / No
(NON)
48.52%
1,258
2,593
048 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
452 | 509 | 222 | 0 | 1,183 | 52.65% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
292 | 476 | 296 | 0 | 1,064 | 47.35% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.65%
1,183
No / No
(NON)
47.35%
1,064
2,247
049 New Covenant Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
601 | 672 | 297 | 0 | 1,570 | 50.79% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
393 | 680 | 448 | 0 | 1,521 | 49.21% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.79%
1,570
No / No
(NON)
49.21%
1,521
3,091
050 Tuscawilla Country Club CZ
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
797 | 828 | 393 | 0 | 2,018 | 51.74% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
468 | 810 | 604 | 0 | 1,882 | 48.26% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
51.74%
2,018
No / No
(NON)
48.26%
1,882
3,900
051 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
334 | 353 | 127 | 0 | 814 | 42.73% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
318 | 543 | 230 | 0 | 1,091 | 57.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
42.73%
814
No / No
(NON)
57.27%
1,091
1,905
052 Florida Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
244 | 214 | 88 | 0 | 546 | 36.94% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
324 | 418 | 190 | 0 | 932 | 63.06% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
36.94%
546
No / No
(NON)
63.06%
932
1,478
053 Maison & Jardin Event Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
487 | 376 | 175 | 0 | 1,038 | 50.81% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
343 | 414 | 248 | 0 | 1,005 | 49.19% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.81%
1,038
No / No
(NON)
49.19%
1,005
2,043
054 Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando North
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
376 | 295 | 164 | 0 | 835 | 43.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
346 | 484 | 250 | 0 | 1,080 | 56.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
43.60%
835
No / No
(NON)
56.40%
1,080
1,915
055 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
428 | 405 | 217 | 0 | 1,050 | 47.28% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
320 | 501 | 350 | 0 | 1,171 | 52.72% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.28%
1,050
No / No
(NON)
52.72%
1,171
2,221
056 Eastmonte Civic Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
339 | 316 | 147 | 0 | 802 | 47.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
293 | 382 | 223 | 0 | 898 | 52.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.18%
802
No / No
(NON)
52.82%
898
1,700
057 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
311 | 558 | 177 | 0 | 1,046 | 46.47% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
259 | 666 | 280 | 0 | 1,205 | 53.53% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
46.47%
1,046
No / No
(NON)
53.53%
1,205
2,251
058 Metro Life Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
418 | 474 | 162 | 0 | 1,054 | 48.73% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
262 | 570 | 277 | 0 | 1,109 | 51.27% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.73%
1,054
No / No
(NON)
51.27%
1,109
2,163
059 Istanbul Cultural Center CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
430 | 560 | 243 | 0 | 1,233 | 45.48% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
361 | 726 | 391 | 0 | 1,478 | 54.52% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.48%
1,233
No / No
(NON)
54.52%
1,478
2,711
060 Hindu Society of Central Florida
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
438 | 570 | 214 | 0 | 1,222 | 48.30% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
327 | 631 | 350 | 0 | 1,308 | 51.70% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.30%
1,222
No / No
(NON)
51.70%
1,308
2,530
061 Oviedo Mall - Community Room
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
467 | 559 | 237 | 0 | 1,263 | 52.78% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
255 | 531 | 344 | 0 | 1,130 | 47.22% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.78%
1,263
No / No
(NON)
47.22%
1,130
2,393
062 Jean Rhein Central Branch
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
383 | 506 | 220 | 0 | 1,109 | 44.25% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
287 | 716 | 394 | 0 | 1,397 | 55.75% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.25%
1,109
No / No
(NON)
55.75%
1,397
2,506
063 Faith Assembly of God
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
412 | 428 | 200 | 0 | 1,040 | 41.53% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
434 | 685 | 345 | 0 | 1,464 | 58.47% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
41.53%
1,040
No / No
(NON)
58.47%
1,464
2,504
064 St. Richard's Episcopal Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
385 | 345 | 174 | 0 | 904 | 44.14% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
390 | 464 | 290 | 0 | 1,144 | 55.86% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
44.14%
904
No / No
(NON)
55.86%
1,144
2,048
065 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
461 | 561 | 248 | 0 | 1,270 | 47.57% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
368 | 660 | 372 | 0 | 1,400 | 52.43% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.57%
1,270
No / No
(NON)
52.43%
1,400
2,670
066 Tuskawilla United Methodist Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
420 | 383 | 196 | 0 | 999 | 47.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
357 | 468 | 258 | 0 | 1,083 | 52.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.98%
999
No / No
(NON)
52.02%
1,083
2,082
067 Winter Park Elks Lodge No. 1830
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
503 | 414 | 295 | 0 | 1,212 | 49.98% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
343 | 503 | 367 | 0 | 1,213 | 50.02% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.98%
1,212
No / No
(NON)
50.02%
1,213
2,425
068 Faith Outreach Church CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
521 | 544 | 281 | 0 | 1,346 | 50.34% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
378 | 610 | 340 | 0 | 1,328 | 49.66% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
50.34%
1,346
No / No
(NON)
49.66%
1,328
2,674
069 Epiphany Lutheran Church - Oviedo CA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
439 | 529 | 229 | 0 | 1,197 | 49.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
337 | 602 | 272 | 0 | 1,211 | 50.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.71%
1,197
No / No
(NON)
50.29%
1,211
2,408
070 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
385 | 751 | 310 | 0 | 1,446 | 52.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
229 | 687 | 409 | 0 | 1,325 | 47.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.18%
1,446
No / No
(NON)
47.82%
1,325
2,771
071 Oviedo East Branch Library
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
438 | 778 | 219 | 0 | 1,435 | 53.60% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
250 | 690 | 302 | 0 | 1,242 | 46.40% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
53.60%
1,435
No / No
(NON)
46.40%
1,242
2,677
072 Oviedo Gym & Aquatic Facility
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
313 | 619 | 215 | 0 | 1,147 | 47.77% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
250 | 720 | 284 | 0 | 1,254 | 52.23% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.77%
1,147
No / No
(NON)
52.23%
1,254
2,401
073 Covenant Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
613 | 891 | 319 | 0 | 1,823 | 57.71% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
259 | 714 | 363 | 0 | 1,336 | 42.29% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
57.71%
1,823
No / No
(NON)
42.29%
1,336
3,159
074 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
438 | 561 | 208 | 0 | 1,207 | 49.10% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
349 | 602 | 300 | 0 | 1,251 | 50.90% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.10%
1,207
No / No
(NON)
50.90%
1,251
2,458
075 Faith Outreach Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
323 | 438 | 178 | 0 | 939 | 47.93% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
258 | 493 | 269 | 0 | 1,020 | 52.07% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
47.93%
939
No / No
(NON)
52.07%
1,020
1,959
076 Center Lake Park BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
373 | 469 | 166 | 0 | 1,008 | 45.41% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
330 | 605 | 277 | 0 | 1,212 | 54.59% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.41%
1,008
No / No
(NON)
54.59%
1,212
2,220
077 Lutheran Haven Fellowship
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
305 | 450 | 193 | 0 | 948 | 49.95% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
216 | 500 | 234 | 0 | 950 | 50.05% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.95%
948
No / No
(NON)
50.05%
950
1,898
078 Palm Valley Club House BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
354 | 205 | 103 | 0 | 662 | 45.22% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
337 | 307 | 158 | 0 | 802 | 54.78% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
45.22%
662
No / No
(NON)
54.78%
802
1,464
079 Oviedo Presbyterian Church BX
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
311 | 444 | 188 | 0 | 943 | 48.86% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
234 | 482 | 271 | 0 | 987 | 51.14% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
48.86%
943
No / No
(NON)
51.14%
987
1,930
080 Oviedo Presbyterian Church
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
475 | 662 | 252 | 0 | 1,389 | 49.50% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
359 | 672 | 386 | 0 | 1,417 | 50.50% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
49.50%
1,389
No / No
(NON)
50.50%
1,417
2,806
081 Live Oak Community Center
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
649 | 631 | 234 | 0 | 1,514 | 52.32% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
433 | 642 | 305 | 0 | 1,380 | 47.68% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
52.32%
1,514
No / No
(NON)
47.68%
1,380
2,894
082 River Run Church BA
Change Vote Type View
| Choice | Election Day | Early Votes | Vote By Mail | Provisional | Total Votes | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yes / Sí
(NON)
|
540 | 625 | 249 | 0 | 1,414 | 62.18% |
|
No / No
(NON)
|
258 | 384 | 218 | 0 | 860 | 37.82% |
Choice
Percent
Votes
Yes / Sí
(NON)
62.18%
1,414
No / No
(NON)
37.82%
860
2,274